Fotomotor.es
Clase: Copa:
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Total
1 AL Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto GARCÍA
Javier ALVAREZ
Opel Manta 200 1º C 581
2 C Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Vanessa CUELI
María del Pilar ONÍS
Peugeot 206 1º T 659
3 F Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando CORNEJO
Daniel LLAMEDO
Peugeot 106 XN 2º T 738
4 A Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gazel SÁNCHEZ
Alejandro MIGUEL
Peugeot 106 Sport 3º T 766
5 E Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis PELÁEZ
Lorena MARTÍNEZ
Seat Ibiza 4º T 806
6 H Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan MONTEQUÍN
Irene SÁNCHEZ
Citroën AX Sport 5º T 817
7 N Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván MOLLEDA
Sandra RODRÍGUEZ
Renault 5 GTL 6º T 832
8 W Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván IGLESIAS
Mayra CAMPORRO
Citroën Saxo VTS 7º T 835
9 B Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro GARCÍA
Yoli FERNÁNDEZ
Subaru Impreza 8º T 874
10 AG Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Armando GARCÍA
Ana María PÉREZ
Seat 131 L 10º 2º C 989
11 K Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María VIESCA
Alejandro VIESCA
Renault Megane 11º 9º T 1002
12 G Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonathan GALINDO
Jaime CUETO
Citroën C2 12º 10º T 1006
13 AK Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús CHAO
Zaira SOTO
Porsche 944 - 951T 13º 3º C 1022
14 AI Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés CARRERA
Gabino VALLINA
Bmw 323 14º 4º C 1025
15 AJ Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marco MARTÍNEZ
Bibiana CARRERA
Seat 124 - 1600 15º 5º C 1060
16 D Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David CORTE
Adrián PALACIO
Fiat Punto 16º 11º T 1112
17 V Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús RODRÍGUEZ
Verónica GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio Sport 17º 12º T 1141
18 U Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván SOLE
María MARTÍNEZ
Seat Ibiza Cupra 18º 13º T 1193
19 I Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jaime MARTÍNEZ
Raquel PELÁEZ
Citroën C2 19º 14º T 1329
20 T Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián CHAO
Natalia BARAGAÑO
Audi S3 20º 15º T 1363
21 Q Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando OURO
Marta MENÉNDEZ
Audi A4 2.5 TDi 21º 16º T 1483
22 Z Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo SOMIEDO
Manuel ALPERI
Renault 5 22º 17º T 1555
23 S Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto CUERVO
Daniel BENAVENTE
Citroën Saxo 1.6 23º 18º T 2051
24 M Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro SEGUROLA
Sergio FERNÁNDEZ
Toyota Celica 2.0 GTi 24º 19º T 2263
25 O Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Abel FERNÁNDEZ
Walter ALVAREZ
Honda S-2000 25º 20º T 2552
26 L Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Severino GARCÍA
Diego ESTÉVEZ
Volkswagen pasat 26º 6º C 2828
27 AC Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julio PIÑERA
Agueda ORNIA
Talbot Horizón 27º 7º C 3315
28 AE Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Lucas ORDOÑEZ
Josué NOVAL
Renault 7 28º 8º C 3879
29 AH Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ana María RODRÍGUEZ
Carmela FERNÁNDEZ
Seat 1200 Sport 29º 9º C 4990
30 R Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos RABANAL
Sergio ALONSO
Peugeot 106 Rallye 30º 21º T 5087