Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación final
P. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior
1 2 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad José Antonio LÓPEZ-FOMBONA Audi A4 ST 1º E1 1º 2000 00:02:25.485 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
2 18 PaisComunidad Orbayu Competición PaisComunidad Jonathan ALVAREZ Silver Car - 00:02:26.220 00:00:00.735 00:00:00.735
4 3 PaisComunidad Escudería del Mármol PaisComunidad José Antonio AZNAR Audi A4 ST 2º E1 2º 2000 00:02:27.350 00:00:01.865 00:00:01.130
5 20 PaisComunidad Escudería del Mármol PaisComunidad Francisco Javier PÉREZ BRC CM 05 00:02:27.517 00:00:02.032 00:00:00.167
7 5 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Angel CASTRO Seat Cupra GT 1º GT 1º +3000 00:02:32.256 00:00:06.771 00:00:04.739
8 6 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel PARDEIRO Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1º N 2º +3000 00:02:33.787 00:00:08.302 00:00:01.531
9 34 PaisComunidad RS Sport PaisComunidad José ORTUÑO Renault Maxi Megane 3º E1 3º 2000 00:02:34.328 00:00:08.843 00:00:00.541
10 8 PaisComunidad Team Repauto PaisComunidad Juan José ABIA Peugeot 206 WRC 1º A 3º +3000 00:02:34.450 00:00:08.965 00:00:00.122
11 33 PaisComunidad Senra Sport PaisComunidad Manuel SENRA Peugeot 306 Maxi 4º E1 4º 2000 00:02:34.710 00:00:09.225 00:00:00.260
12 4 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad Raúl BORREGUERO Mosler MT900R 2º GT 4º +3000 00:02:35.108 00:00:09.623 00:00:00.398
13 57 PaisComunidad Almeras PaisComunidad Jean Marie ALMERAS Porsche 935 1º FIA HC 1º C5 00:02:36.298 00:00:10.813 00:00:01.190
14 10 PaisComunidad C.D. AGR Competición PaisComunidad José BLANCO Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2º N 5º +3000 00:02:37.930 00:00:12.445 00:00:01.632
15 51 PaisComunidad RS Sport PaisComunidad Pedro CORDERO Peugeot 206 Maxi 5º E1 5º 2000 00:02:38.176 00:00:12.691 00:00:00.246
16 65 PaisComunidad Córdoba Racing PaisComunidad Juan AGUILERA Lancia HF Integrale 16v 6º E1 6º +3000 00:02:38.179 00:00:12.694 00:00:00.003
17 59 PaisComunidad Escudería del Mármol PaisComunidad Miguel Angel CLEMENTE Seat 124 Especial 2000 18º 00:02:40.484 00:00:14.999 00:00:02.305
19 53 PaisComunidad Escudería Ubrique PaisComunidad Roque David SUÁREZ Renault Clio Williams 7º E1 6º 2000 00:02:40.563 00:00:15.078 00:00:00.079
20 66 PaisComunidad Escudería Ubrique PaisComunidad Antonio Luis RODRÍGUEZ Lancia HF Integrale 16v 8º E1 7º +3000 00:02:41.146 00:00:15.661 00:00:00.583
21 35 PaisComunidad Senra Sport PaisComunidad Jaime CASTRO Citroën Saxo Kit Car 2º A 1º 1600 00:02:41.429 00:00:15.944 00:00:00.283
22 46 PaisComunidad Escudería Sur PaisComunidad Francisco MÁRQUEZ Subaru Impreza STi 3º N 8º +3000 00:02:41.535 00:00:16.050 00:00:00.106
23 27 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Granada 2001 PaisComunidad Juan Diego QUESADA Seat León Supercopa I 9º E1 9º +3000 00:02:45.179 00:00:19.694 00:00:03.644
24 41 PaisComunidad Escudería Sur PaisComunidad Jaime DE LA CALLE Honda Civic Type R 3º A 7º 2000 00:02:46.100 00:00:20.615 00:00:00.921
25 58 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad Rafael SERRATOSA TVR Griffith 200 2º FIA HC 1º A6 00:02:46.933 00:00:21.448 00:00:00.833
26 38 PaisComunidad RS Sport PaisComunidad Angel M. CORDERO Renault Clio R3 4º A 8º 2000 00:02:47.428 00:00:21.943 00:00:00.495
27 29 PaisComunidad C.D. AGR Competición PaisComunidad Nicolás RODRÍGUEZ Renault Megane Coupé 10º E1 9º 2000 00:02:47.813 00:00:22.328 00:00:00.385
28 32 PaisComunidad THAC PaisComunidad Laszlo HERNALDI Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 5º A 10º +3000 00:02:48.085 00:00:22.600 00:00:00.272
29 63 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Lorca PaisComunidad Julián BORNÁS Simca Rally 3 30º 00:02:50.438 00:00:24.953 00:00:02.353
31 47 PaisComunidad C.D. Quintano Sport PaisComunidad Manuel DÍAZ Seat León 1.9 TDi 4º N 1º 3000 00:02:50.817 00:00:25.332 00:00:00.379
32 40 PaisComunidad C.D. Quintano Sport PaisComunidad José Ignacio SANTOS Seat Ibiza GTi 2.0 16v 11º E1 10º 2000 00:02:51.562 00:00:26.077 00:00:00.745
33 75 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Lorca PaisComunidad Salvador MOLINA Citroën AX Sport 12º E1 1º 1400 00:02:52.025 00:00:26.540 00:00:00.463
34 42 PaisComunidad Escudería Slicks Sevilla PaisComunidad Jesús ADORNA Peugeot 206 RC 6º A 11º 2000 00:02:52.145 00:00:26.660 00:00:00.120
35 69 PaisComunidad Local Sport PaisComunidad Armando Javier DÍAZ Opel Manta 400 13º E1 12º 2000 00:02:53.844 00:00:28.359 00:00:01.699
36 67 PaisComunidad C.M. Circuito de Jerez PaisComunidad Amador JAÉN Renault 5 GT Turbo 14º E1 2º 3000 00:02:54.145 00:00:28.660 00:00:00.301
37 74 PaisComunidad C.D. Quintano Sport PaisComunidad Juan José GARCÍA Citroën AX GTi 15º E1 2º 1600 00:02:54.478 00:00:28.993 00:00:00.333
38 54 PaisComunidad Escudería Ubrique PaisComunidad Miguel Angel BLANCO Renault Megane Coupé 16º E1 13º 2000 00:02:54.734 00:00:29.249 00:00:00.256
39 43 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Granada 2001 PaisComunidad Francisco Miguel MOLINO Peugeot 206 XS 7º A 3º 1600 00:02:56.137 00:00:30.652 00:00:01.403
40 50 PaisComunidad Escudería Ubrique PaisComunidad Gonzalo Javier RAMÍREZ Citroën Saxo VTS 5º N 4º 1600 00:02:56.984 00:00:31.499 00:00:00.847
41 45 PaisComunidad C.D. Quintano Sport PaisComunidad Manuel RODRÍGUEZ Renault Clio 16v 17º E1 14º 2000 00:02:57.623 00:00:32.138 00:00:00.639
42 68 PaisComunidad Motor Club Alcalá La Real PaisComunidad Narciso CARRILLO Renault 8 Gordini 18º E1 5º 1600 00:02:58.775 00:00:33.290 00:00:01.152
43 49 PaisComunidad Escudería Ubrique PaisComunidad Alejandro ORELLANA Renault Clio 16v 19º E1 15º 2000 00:03:01.475 00:00:35.990 00:00:02.700
44 71 PaisComunidad C.D. Quintano Sport PaisComunidad Diego José ORTIZ Citroën ZX 16v 20º E1 16º 2000 00:03:02.834 00:00:37.349 00:00:01.359
45 48 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Granada 2001 PaisComunidad David MARTÍN Fiat Punto HGT 1.8 16v 6º N 17º 2000 00:03:02.910 00:00:37.425 00:00:00.076
46 31 PaisComunidad C.D. Quintano Sport PaisComunidad Francisco Raúl CRESPO Nissan Micra Cup 21º E1 6º 1600 00:03:03.496 00:00:38.011 00:00:00.586
47 30 PaisComunidad Escudería Sur PaisComunidad José Manuel TORO Hyundai Accent GT 22º E1 7º 1600 00:03:06.894 00:00:41.409 00:00:03.398
48 44 PaisComunidad C.D. Quintano Sport PaisComunidad Juan A. MUÑOZ Volkswagen Golf GTi 2.0 16v 23º E1 18º 2000 00:03:06.956 00:00:41.471 00:00:00.062
49 73 PaisComunidad C.D. Quintano Sport PaisComunidad Rafael GARCÍA Citroën AX GTi 24º E1 8º 1600 00:03:07.271 00:00:41.786 00:00:00.315
50 77 PaisComunidad C.D. Quintano Sport PaisComunidad Daniel INFANTE Opel Corsa GSi 25º E1 9º 1600 00:03:08.839 00:00:43.354 00:00:01.568
51 76 PaisComunidad RS Sport PaisComunidad David VARGAS Peugeot 205 Rallye 26º E1 2º 1400 00:03:10.494 00:00:45.009 00:00:01.655
52 55 PaisComunidad C.D.E. Clásicos Alcalá PaisComunidad José Francisco RUÍZ Peugeot 205 Maxi 27º E1 19º 2000 00:03:10.591 00:00:45.106 00:00:00.097
53 62 PaisComunidad Escudería Ubrique PaisComunidad Diego DE CASAS Ford Escort Mexico 54º 00:03:13.342 00:00:47.857 00:00:02.751
55 64 PaisComunidad C.D. Quintano Sport PaisComunidad Pedro A. MARTÍN Seat 124 Especial 2000 56º 00:03:13.657 00:00:48.172 00:00:00.315
57 56 PaisComunidad C.D. Quintano Sport PaisComunidad Jesús MAURI Peugeot 106 Rallye 28º E1 3º 1400 00:03:15.019 00:00:49.534 00:00:01.362
58 39 PaisComunidad Escudería Sur PaisComunidad Manuel Ramón NIETO Renault Megane Coupé 29º E1 20º 2000 00:04:57.317 00:02:31.832 00:01:42.298
59 9 PaisComunidad Motor Club Almendralejo PaisComunidad Eduardo NORIEGO Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 7º N 11º +3000
60 11 PaisComunidad Escudería Ubrique PaisComunidad Manuel CABO Porsche 911 GT3 RS 3º GT 12º +3000 00:00:59.606
61 26 PaisComunidad Mike Roy Anderson PaisComunidad Mike ROY MK Indy R 62º 00:32:00.035