Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación final
P. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior
1 45 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel PARDEIRO Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1º N 1º As3 00:03:28.679 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
2 5 PaisComunidad La Manzana PaisComunidad Oscar PALACIO Silver Car S2 1º CM 1º As13 00:03:32.611 00:00:03.932 00:00:03.932
3 46 PaisComunidad Nalón Auto Sport PaisComunidad Rubén Iván BLANCO Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 2º N 2º As3 00:03:35.275 00:00:06.596 00:00:02.664
4 6 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad José Fermín BUSTA BRC 05 Evo 2º CM 2º As13 00:03:35.586 00:00:06.907 00:00:00.311
5 59 PaisComunidad A Veiga Racing PaisComunidad Rafael BUSTELO Simca 1000 Rally 1º HA 1º As4 00:03:36.007 00:00:07.328 00:00:00.421
6 2 PaisComunidad La Manzana PaisComunidad Rafael GUARDIOLA Reynard RF 10 S 1º E 1º As12 00:03:43.337 00:00:14.658 00:00:07.330
7 58 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Francisco Javier SANZ Ford Escort MKI 2º HA 1º As5 00:03:43.925 00:00:15.246 00:00:00.588
8 10 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad Oscar PALACIO Speed Car GT 1000 3º CM 3º As13 00:03:45.511 00:00:16.832 00:00:01.586
9 22 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Alberto ORDOÑEZ Renault Clio Williams 1º X 1º As15 00:03:46.707 00:00:18.028 00:00:01.196
10 9 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Ismael GARCÍA Silver Car S2 4º CM 4º As13 00:03:46.858 00:00:18.179 00:00:00.151
11 54 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Héctor CARBAJAL Citroën AX GT 1º SA 2º As4 00:03:48.220 00:00:19.541 00:00:01.362
12 62 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Jaime MARTÍNEZ Citroën Saxo 3º N 1º As1 00:03:49.524 00:00:20.845 00:00:01.304
13 8 PaisComunidad La Manzana PaisComunidad Jairo PESQUERA BRC 05 Evo 5º CM 5º As13 00:03:50.197 00:00:21.518 00:00:00.673
14 11 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Daniel MONTES Citroën AX Sport 1º A2 1º As10 00:03:50.225 00:00:21.546 00:00:00.028
15 57 PaisComunidad La Manzana PaisComunidad Isidro BARRO Citroën AX Sport 2º SA 3º As4 00:03:50.330 00:00:21.651 00:00:00.105
16 47 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Pelayo FERNÁNDEZ Seat Ibiza Cupra 1º A 2º As5 00:03:50.874 00:00:22.195 00:00:00.544
17 38 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Julio RODRÍGUEZ Citroën AX GT 2º X 1º As14 00:03:51.257 00:00:22.578 00:00:00.383
18 41 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad Fernando Miguel FERNÁNDEZ Citroën AX 3º X 2º As14 00:03:51.384 00:00:22.705 00:00:00.127
19 35 PaisComunidad Nalón Auto Sport PaisComunidad David PERUYERO Citroën Saxo VTS 4º X 3º As14 00:03:52.208 00:00:23.529 00:00:00.824
20 25 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Alberto MONTES Peugeot 205 5º X 2º As15 00:03:54.459 00:00:25.780 00:00:02.251
21 24 PaisComunidad La Manzana PaisComunidad Ignacio CIMADEVILLA Opel Corsa F2000 6º X 3º As15 00:03:56.169 00:00:27.490 00:00:01.710
22 48 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Adrián GARCÍA Citroën Saxo 16v 2º A 4º As4 00:03:56.264 00:00:27.585 00:00:00.095
23 15 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad Angel Manuel PANICERES Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1º XT 1º As17 00:03:56.792 00:00:28.113 00:00:00.528
24 12 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad Isaac MORO Renault Clio Sport 16v 2º A2 1º As11 00:03:57.528 00:00:28.849 00:00:00.736
25 32 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Gustavo SÁNCHEZ Peugeot 205 Rallye 7º X 4º As14 00:03:58.644 00:00:29.965 00:00:01.116
26 14 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad Miguel Angel GRANDA Citroën ZX Supercopa 3º A2 2º As11 00:03:59.513 00:00:30.834 00:00:00.869
27 33 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad Eduardo ARGÜELLES Peugeot 106 Rallye 8º X 5º As14 00:03:59.913 00:00:31.234 00:00:00.400
28 49 PaisComunidad Arroes Racing Club PaisComunidad Ismael PALOMAR Citroën Saxo 3º A 5º As4 00:03:59.991 00:00:31.312 00:00:00.078
29 27 PaisComunidad Castrillón Motor Club PaisComunidad Eloy REIRIZ Renault 5 GT Turbo 9º X 4º As15 00:04:00.736 00:00:32.057 00:00:00.745
30 36 PaisComunidad ST Racing Motor Club PaisComunidad Juan Manuel MORANDEIRA Peugeot 106 Rallye 10º X 6º As14 00:04:01.027 00:00:32.348 00:00:00.291
31 40 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Miguel ALONSO Citroën AX GT 11º X 7º As14 00:04:01.187 00:00:32.508 00:00:00.160
32 7 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Jesús Manuel CANDÁS Silver Car S1 6º CM 6º As13 00:04:02.117 00:00:33.438 00:00:00.930
33 17 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Daniel SÁNCHEZ Peugeot 106 Kit Car 1º AKC 1º As7 00:04:03.674 00:00:34.995 00:00:01.557
34 42 PaisComunidad Guerrero Competición PaisComunidad Adrián GUERRERO Citroën AX 12º X 8º As14 00:04:04.225 00:00:35.546 00:00:00.551
35 64 PaisComunidad ST Racing Motor Club PaisComunidad Roberto RODRÍGUEZ Citroën AX GT 1º SN 2º As1 00:04:05.965 00:00:37.286 00:00:01.740
36 19 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad José Ignacio MADRERA Bmw M3 E36 13º X 1º As16 00:04:09.274 00:00:40.595 00:00:03.309
37 65 PaisComunidad Nalón Auto Sport PaisComunidad Rosa Ana MARTÍNEZ Fiat Uno Turbo 2º SN 1º As2 00:04:09.588 00:00:40.909 00:00:00.314
38 23 PaisComunidad Nalón Auto Sport PaisComunidad Marcos MARZOA Renault Megane 14º X 5º As15 00:04:14.795 00:00:46.116 00:00:05.207
39 34 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad Daniel CRESPO Peugeot 106 S16 15º X 9º As14 00:04:14.852 00:00:46.173 00:00:00.057
40 28 PaisComunidad Gijón Motor Club PaisComunidad Miguel SÁNCHEZ Peugeot 205 GTi 16º X 6º As15 00:04:22.579 00:00:53.900 00:00:07.727
41 63 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ Peugeot 106 S16 4º N 3º As1 00:04:26.007 00:00:57.328 00:00:03.428
42 55 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ Citroën AX GT 3º SA 6º As4 00:04:26.132 00:00:57.453 00:00:00.125
43 20 PaisComunidad Gijón Motor Club PaisComunidad Guillermo GARCÍA Bmw 325 i E30 17º X 2º As16 00:04:27.533 00:00:58.854 00:00:01.401
44 21 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Omar LÓPEZ Bmw 325 18º X 3º As16 00:04:47.383 00:01:18.704 00:00:19.850
45 18 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Alberto FERNÁNDEZ Bmw 320 iS 19º X 4º As16 00:04:53.168 00:01:24.489 00:00:05.785
Abandonos (17)
N. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
1 PaisComunidad Master Competición PaisComunidad Víctor Abrahám GUTIÉRREZ Ralt RT 33 Opel E As12 No clasificado
3 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Juan Luis MENÉNDEZ Toyota F3 E As12 No clasificado
4 PaisComunidad La Manzana PaisComunidad Angel CANDÁS Norma M-20 CN As12 No clasificado
16 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad César GUTIÉRREZ Ford Escort Cosworth XT As17 No clasificado
26 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Alberto REDONDO Peugeot 205 GTi X As15 No clasificado
29 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Nicer DELGADO Renault 5 GT Turbo X As15 No clasificado
30 PaisComunidad Master Competición PaisComunidad Luis FERNÁNDEZ Renault 5 GT Turbo X As15 No clasificado
31 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Benjamín SÁNCHEZ Opel Ascona F2000 X As15 No clasificado
37 PaisComunidad ST Racing Motor Club PaisComunidad Jonathan GÁZQUEZ Citroën AX GTi X As14 No clasificado
39 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Juan MONTEQUÍN Citroën AX Sport X As14 No clasificado
43 PaisComunidad Master Competición PaisComunidad Juan FERNÁNDEZ Citroën AX GT X As14 No clasificado
44 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Eugenio PELÁEZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A As6 No clasificado
51 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad José Luis ALVAREZ Opel Astra GSi SA As5 No clasificado
52 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Javier MARTÍNEZ Opel Kadett GSi 16v SA As5 No clasificado
56 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad Jorge GARCÍA Peugeot 205 Rallye SA As4 No clasificado
60 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Sergio CANALES Seat Ibiza HA As4 No clasificado
61 PaisComunidad Master Competición PaisComunidad Sergio José GONZÁLEZ Fiat Punto N As2 No clasificado