Fotomotor.es
Clase: Copa:
2ª Manga Oficial
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 1 PaisComunidad Parques Delgado PaisComunidad José Guillermo DELGADO 01:09.549 00:00.000 00:00.000 51
2 2 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad Javier FERNÁNDEZ 01:10.544 00:00.995 00:00.995 51
3 14 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad David CORTE 01:11.720 00:02.171 00:01.176 50
4 10 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Alvaro MONTES 01:13.193 00:03.644 00:01.473 49
5 4 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Pedro DÍAZ 01:14.269 00:04.720 00:01.076 48
6 16 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ 01:14.510 00:04.961 00:00.241 48
7 57 PaisComunidad La Fallona RHC PaisComunidad Hugo GARCÍA 01:14.602 00:05.053 00:00.092 48
8 52 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Borja GUTIÉRREZ 01:16.251 00:06.702 00:01.649 47
9 41 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Víctor CAMBLOR 01:16.261 00:06.712 00:00.010 47
10 17 PaisComunidad Poreñu Cuchicarros PaisComunidad Gilberto CUETO 01:16.510 00:06.961 00:00.249 47
11 15 PaisComunidad Poreñu Cuchicarros PaisComunidad Fernando CORNEJO 01:17.438 00:07.889 00:00.928 46
12 142 PaisComunidad La Teya Sport PaisComunidad Jonathan FERNÁNDEZ 01:19.340 00:09.791 00:01.902 45
13 105 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Rodrigo VÁZQUEZ 01:20.187 00:10.638 00:00.847 44
14 145 PaisComunidad Mainoe PaisComunidad Agustín CUETO 01:21.539 00:11.990 00:01.352 44
15 144 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Miguel Angel GRAU 01:21.732 00:12.183 00:00.193 44
16 148 PaisComunidad La Teya Sport PaisComunidad Pedro HEVIA 01:22.478 00:12.929 00:00.746 43
17 149 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Joaquín FANJUL 01:22.667 00:13.118 00:00.189 43
18 202 PaisComunidad Parques Delgado PaisComunidad Aitor DELGADO 01:23.348 00:13.799 00:00.681 43
19 181 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad Maikel CUETO 01:24.981 00:15.432 00:01.633 42
20 65 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Andres MARUGÁN 01:25.141 00:15.592 00:00.160 42
21 201 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge Ignacio DÍAZ 01:25.440 00:15.891 00:00.299 42
22 150 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Martín FERNÁNDEZ 01:31.073 00:21.524 00:05.633 39
23 31 PaisComunidad Comiendo Cuneta Competición PaisComunidad Samuel FERNÁNDEZ 01:37.561 00:28.012 00:06.488 36
24 33 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Iván RODRÍGUEZ 01:38.835 00:29.286 00:01.274 36
25 203 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad José Miguel FERNÁNDEZ 01:39.370 00:29.821 00:00.535 36
Abandonos (8)
N. Equipo Piloto Clase Comentarios
9 PaisComunidad Comiendo Cuneta Competición PaisComunidad Adán RIMADA Abandono
11 PaisComunidad La Pola Racing PaisComunidad Luis LÓPEZ Abandono
20 PaisComunidad Comiendo Cuneta Competición PaisComunidad Lucas ORDOÑEZ No toma salida
27 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad José Gabino PALICIO No toma salida
60 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Aníbal MONTES No toma salida
102 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Amador SUÁREZ No toma salida
114 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Nicolás MARTÍNEZ Abandono
182 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Amador SUÁREZ No toma salida