Fotomotor.es
Clase: Copa:
Manga de Entrenamientos 2
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 2 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad Javier FERNÁNDEZ 01:13.428 00:00.000 00:00.000 49
2 14 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad David CORTE 01:14.334 00:00.906 00:00.906 48
3 4 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Pedro DÍAZ 01:15.711 00:02.283 00:01.377 47
4 11 PaisComunidad La Pola Racing PaisComunidad Luis LÓPEZ 01:15.914 00:02.486 00:00.203 47
5 10 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Alvaro MONTES 01:16.150 00:02.722 00:00.236 47
6 52 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Borja GUTIÉRREZ 01:16.326 00:02.898 00:00.176 47
7 102 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Amador SUÁREZ 01:16.744 00:03.316 00:00.418 46
8 57 PaisComunidad La Fallona RHC PaisComunidad Hugo GARCÍA 01:16.830 00:03.402 00:00.086 46
9 41 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Víctor CAMBLOR 01:17.839 00:04.411 00:01.009 46
10 1 PaisComunidad Parques Delgado PaisComunidad José Guillermo DELGADO 01:17.843 00:04.415 00:00.004 46
11 15 PaisComunidad Poreñu Cuchicarros PaisComunidad Fernando CORNEJO 01:20.075 00:06.647 00:02.232 44
12 201 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge Ignacio DÍAZ 01:20.255 00:06.827 00:00.180 44
13 114 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Nicolás MARTÍNEZ 01:20.540 00:07.112 00:00.285 44
14 27 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad José Gabino PALICIO 01:20.735 00:07.307 00:00.195 44
15 20 PaisComunidad Comiendo Cuneta Competición PaisComunidad Lucas ORDOÑEZ 01:20.901 00:07.473 00:00.166 44
16 17 PaisComunidad Poreñu Cuchicarros PaisComunidad Gilberto CUETO 01:20.902 00:07.474 00:00.001 44
17 9 PaisComunidad Comiendo Cuneta Competición PaisComunidad Adán RIMADA 01:21.507 00:08.079 00:00.605 44
18 60 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Aníbal MONTES 01:21.526 00:08.098 00:00.019 44
19 142 PaisComunidad La Teya Sport PaisComunidad Jonathan FERNÁNDEZ 01:22.492 00:09.064 00:00.966 43
20 145 PaisComunidad Mainoe PaisComunidad Agustín CUETO 01:22.968 00:09.540 00:00.476 43
21 144 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Miguel Angel GRAU 01:23.183 00:09.755 00:00.215 43
22 148 PaisComunidad La Teya Sport PaisComunidad Pedro HEVIA 01:24.536 00:11.108 00:01.353 42
23 203 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad José Miguel FERNÁNDEZ 01:24.611 00:11.183 00:00.075 42
24 181 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad Maikel CUETO 01:25.541 00:12.113 00:00.930 42
25 149 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Joaquín FANJUL 01:25.558 00:12.130 00:00.017 42
26 65 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Andres MARUGÁN 01:26.887 00:13.459 00:01.329 41
27 31 PaisComunidad Comiendo Cuneta Competición PaisComunidad Samuel FERNÁNDEZ 01:28.371 00:14.943 00:01.484 40
28 16 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ 01:28.843 00:15.415 00:00.472 40
29 105 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Rodrigo VÁZQUEZ 01:32.000 00:18.572 00:03.157 39
30 182 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Amador SUÁREZ 01:34.228 00:20.800 00:02.228 38
31 33 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Iván RODRÍGUEZ 01:36.922 00:23.494 00:02.694 37
32 150 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Martín FERNÁNDEZ 01:42.942 00:29.514 00:06.020 34