Fotomotor.es
Clase: Copa:
Manga de Entrenamientos 1
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 1 PaisComunidad Parques Delgado PaisComunidad José Guillermo DELGADO 01:13.459 00:00.000 00:00.000 49
2 14 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad David CORTE 01:17.087 00:03.628 00:03.628 46
3 10 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Alvaro MONTES 01:17.336 00:03.877 00:00.249 46
4 2 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad Javier FERNÁNDEZ 01:17.385 00:03.926 00:00.049 46
5 52 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Borja GUTIÉRREZ 01:17.614 00:04.155 00:00.229 46
6 16 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ 01:18.609 00:05.150 00:00.995 45
7 11 PaisComunidad La Pola Racing PaisComunidad Luis LÓPEZ 01:19.355 00:05.896 00:00.746 45
8 4 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Pedro DÍAZ 01:19.860 00:06.401 00:00.505 45
9 102 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Amador SUÁREZ 01:20.355 00:06.896 00:00.495 44
10 57 PaisComunidad La Fallona RHC PaisComunidad Hugo GARCÍA 01:20.887 00:07.428 00:00.532 44
11 41 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Víctor CAMBLOR 01:22.215 00:08.756 00:01.328 43
12 15 PaisComunidad Poreñu Cuchicarros PaisComunidad Fernando CORNEJO 01:22.859 00:09.400 00:00.644 43
13 20 PaisComunidad Comiendo Cuneta Competición PaisComunidad Lucas ORDOÑEZ 01:23.542 00:10.083 00:00.683 43
14 9 PaisComunidad Comiendo Cuneta Competición PaisComunidad Adán RIMADA 01:23.794 00:10.335 00:00.252 42
15 27 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad José Gabino PALICIO 01:24.118 00:10.659 00:00.324 42
16 114 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Nicolás MARTÍNEZ 01:24.708 00:11.249 00:00.590 42
17 149 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Joaquín FANJUL 01:25.604 00:12.145 00:00.896 42
18 105 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Rodrigo VÁZQUEZ 01:26.637 00:13.178 00:01.033 41
19 17 PaisComunidad Poreñu Cuchicarros PaisComunidad Gilberto CUETO 01:26.675 00:13.216 00:00.038 41
20 60 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Aníbal MONTES 01:26.944 00:13.485 00:00.269 41
21 181 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad Maikel CUETO 01:27.531 00:14.072 00:00.587 41
22 145 PaisComunidad Mainoe PaisComunidad Agustín CUETO 01:27.698 00:14.239 00:00.167 41
23 203 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad José Miguel FERNÁNDEZ 01:28.720 00:15.261 00:01.022 40
24 144 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Miguel Angel GRAU 01:29.375 00:15.916 00:00.655 40
25 65 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Andres MARUGÁN 01:30.642 00:17.183 00:01.267 39
26 148 PaisComunidad La Teya Sport PaisComunidad Pedro HEVIA 01:30.785 00:17.326 00:00.143 39
27 150 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Martín FERNÁNDEZ 01:31.102 00:17.643 00:00.317 39
28 33 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Iván RODRÍGUEZ 01:38.051 00:24.592 00:06.949 36
29 182 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Amador SUÁREZ 01:38.142 00:24.683 00:00.091 36
30 142 PaisComunidad La Teya Sport PaisComunidad Jonathan FERNÁNDEZ 01:41.034 00:27.575 00:02.892 35
31 31 PaisComunidad Comiendo Cuneta Competición PaisComunidad Samuel FERNÁNDEZ 01:48.954 00:35.495 00:07.920 33
32 201 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge Ignacio DÍAZ 01:53.752 00:40.293 00:04.798 31