Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 8: Sierra Elsa
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Pedro Antonio MATADOR
Angela FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º X1º Ct3
00:05:18.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 Francisco Javier ESPAÑA
Juan Luis GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º X2º Ct3
00:05:18.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
3 6 Daniel PEÑA
Raúl A. CÉLIS
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1º A1º Ct1
00:05:20.000 00:00:02.000
00:00:02.000
4 8 Miguel Angel PÉREZ
Rodolfo DEL BARRIO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
3º X3º Ct3
00:05:34.000 00:00:16.000
00:00:14.000
5 10 Rubén HOYOS
Alesander GUTIÉRREZ
Citroën Saxo
4º X2º Ct1
00:05:36.000 00:00:18.000
00:00:02.000
6 27 Javier DÍAZ
Aitor ALONSO
Peugeot 205 Rallye Rallycar
5º X3º Ct1
00:05:38.200 00:00:20.200
00:00:02.200
7 18 Daniel MARTÍNEZ
Manuel MACHO
Citroën Saxo Hankook
2º A4º Ct1
00:05:39.000 00:00:21.000
00:00:00.800
8 20 Aníbal SÁNCHEZ
Sergio MUÑOZ
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
3º A5º Ct1
00:05:40.600 00:00:22.600
00:00:01.600
9 23 Alejandro GUTIÉRREZ
Enrique GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi Rallycar
6º X4º Ct3
00:05:41.800 00:00:23.800
00:00:01.200
10 26 Jordán DEL CURA
José Antonio MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye Rallycar
7º X6º Ct1
00:05:43.200 00:00:25.200
00:00:01.400
11 4 Oscar CORONA
Sara FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
8º X1º Ct2
00:05:44.000 00:00:26.000
00:00:00.800
12 44 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Citroën Saxo
4º A7º Ct1
00:05:44.900 00:00:26.900
00:00:00.900
13 19 Francisco Javier PEREDA
Víctor GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
5º A8º Ct1
00:05:46.700 00:00:28.700
00:00:01.800
14 28 Héctor José VEGAS
Rubén AGUDO
Bmw 323 i
9º X2º Ct2
00:05:47.600 00:00:29.600
00:00:00.900
15 21 Iván GARCÍA
César CANALES
Peugeot 106 Rallye Hankook
10º X9º Ct1
00:05:49.100 00:00:31.100
00:00:01.500
16 33 Daniel GUTIÉRREZ
Pablo GUTIÉRREZ
Renault 11 Turbo
11º X3º Ct2
00:05:53.300 00:00:35.300
00:00:04.200
17 36 Luis María GALLEGO
Carlos GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
12º X4º Ct2
00:06:14.600 00:00:56.600
00:00:21.300
18 32 Emilio GÓMEZ
Pablo MARTÍNEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
13º X5º Ct2
00:06:20.400 00:01:02.400
00:00:05.800
19 43 José Ignacio GUTIÉRREZ
Julián RUÍZ
Peugeot 106 Rallycar
14º X10º Ct1
00:06:31.600 00:01:13.600
00:00:11.200
20 16 Marco DE LA OSA
Vicente VILA
Bmw M3
15º X6º Ct2
00:06:36.000 00:01:18.000
00:00:04.400
21 45 Borja RUBIO
David HOYUELA
Opel Corsa
16º X11º Ct1
00:06:37.800 00:01:19.800
00:00:01.800
22 22 Tomás LÓPEZ
Gabriel VEGAS
Citroën Saxo Hankook
6º A12º Ct1
00:06:47.600 00:01:29.600
00:00:09.800
23 11 Rubén VASCO
Iván BARTOLOMÉ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N7º Ct2
00:06:50.200 00:01:32.200
00:00:02.600
24 9 Melquiades FERNÁNDEZ
Angel MURIEDAS
Citroën C2 R2 Max
7º A13º Ct1
00:06:53.000 00:01:35.000
00:00:02.800
25 39 Pablo VILLEGAS
Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
17º X14º Ct1
00:06:57.500 00:01:39.500
00:00:04.500
26 49 José Manuel SAIZ
Estela MANTECÓN
Citroën AX GT
18º X15º Ct1
00:07:16.900 00:01:58.900
00:00:19.400
27 12 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth
19º X5º Ct3
00:08:33.500 00:03:15.500
00:01:16.600
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Francisco Javier ESPAÑA
Juan Luis GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º X1º Ct3
00:43:45.600 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Pedro Antonio MATADOR
Angela FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º X2º Ct3
00:43:47.500 00:00:01.900
00:00:01.900
3 6 Daniel PEÑA
Raúl A. CÉLIS
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1º A1º Ct1
00:44:28.300 00:00:42.700
00:00:40.800
4 23 Alejandro GUTIÉRREZ
Enrique GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi Rallycar
3º X3º Ct3
00:46:49.400 00:03:03.800
00:02:21.100
5 10 Rubén HOYOS
Alesander GUTIÉRREZ
Citroën Saxo
4º X2º Ct1
00:46:56.100 00:03:10.500
00:00:06.700
6 8 Miguel Angel PÉREZ
Rodolfo DEL BARRIO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
5º X4º Ct3
00:47:05.100 00:03:19.500
00:00:09.000
7 18 Daniel MARTÍNEZ
Manuel MACHO
Citroën Saxo Hankook
2º A3º Ct1
00:47:05.600 00:03:20.000
00:00:00.500
8 19 Francisco Javier PEREDA
Víctor GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
3º A4º Ct1
00:47:27.900 00:03:42.300
00:00:22.300
9 27 Javier DÍAZ
Aitor ALONSO
Peugeot 205 Rallye Rallycar
6º X5º Ct1
00:47:35.200 00:03:49.600
00:00:07.300
10 20 Aníbal SÁNCHEZ
Sergio MUÑOZ
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
4º A6º Ct1
00:47:40.500 00:03:54.900
00:00:05.300
11 4 Oscar CORONA
Sara FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
7º X1º Ct2
00:47:55.700 00:04:10.100
00:00:15.200
12 21 Iván GARCÍA
César CANALES
Peugeot 106 Rallye Hankook
8º X7º Ct1
00:48:06.600 00:04:21.000
00:00:10.900
13 26 Jordán DEL CURA
José Antonio MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye Rallycar
9º X8º Ct1
00:48:07.600 00:04:22.000
00:00:01.000
14 9 Melquiades FERNÁNDEZ
Angel MURIEDAS
Citroën C2 R2 Max
5º A9º Ct1
00:48:24.300 00:04:38.700
00:00:16.700
15 28 Héctor José VEGAS
Rubén AGUDO
Bmw 323 i
10º X2º Ct2
00:48:42.300 00:04:56.700
00:00:18.000
16 44 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Citroën Saxo
6º A10º Ct1
00:49:15.800 00:05:30.200
00:00:33.500
17 32 Emilio GÓMEZ
Pablo MARTÍNEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
11º X3º Ct2
00:50:37.700 00:06:52.100
00:01:21.900
18 16 Marco DE LA OSA
Vicente VILA
Bmw M3
12º X4º Ct2
00:50:45.400 00:06:59.800
00:00:07.700
19 12 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth
13º X5º Ct3
00:50:59.900 00:07:14.300
00:00:14.500
20 36 Luis María GALLEGO
Carlos GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
14º X5º Ct2
00:51:17.800 00:07:32.200
00:00:17.900
21 11 Rubén VASCO
Iván BARTOLOMÉ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N6º Ct2
00:51:18.000 00:07:32.400
00:00:00.200
22 22 Tomás LÓPEZ
Gabriel VEGAS
Citroën Saxo Hankook
7º A11º Ct1
00:51:36.500 00:07:50.900
00:00:18.500
23 43 José Ignacio GUTIÉRREZ
Julián RUÍZ
Peugeot 106 Rallycar
15º X12º Ct1
00:52:49.400 00:09:03.800
00:01:12.900
24 39 Pablo VILLEGAS
Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
16º X13º Ct1
00:53:32.100
(00:00:30.000)
00:09:46.500
00:00:42.700
25 45 Borja RUBIO
David HOYUELA
Opel Corsa
17º X14º Ct1
00:53:43.200 00:09:57.600
00:00:11.100
26 33 Daniel GUTIÉRREZ
Pablo GUTIÉRREZ
Renault 11 Turbo
18º X7º Ct2
00:54:15.800 00:10:30.200
00:00:32.600
27 49 José Manuel SAIZ
Estela MANTECÓN
Citroën AX GT
19º X15º Ct1
01:00:07.000
(00:01:00.000)
00:16:21.400
00:05:51.200