Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 7: La Montaña - Viérnoles
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Pedro Antonio MATADOR
Angela FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º X1º Ct3
00:05:46.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 6 Daniel PEÑA
Raúl A. CÉLIS
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1º A1º Ct1
00:05:58.000 00:00:12.000
00:00:12.000
3 2 Francisco Javier ESPAÑA
Juan Luis GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º X2º Ct3
00:06:03.000 00:00:17.000
00:00:05.000
4 27 Javier DÍAZ
Aitor ALONSO
Peugeot 205 Rallye Rallycar
3º X2º Ct1
00:06:18.100 00:00:32.100
00:00:15.100
5 4 Oscar CORONA
Sara FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
4º X1º Ct2
00:06:19.000 00:00:33.000
00:00:00.900
6 18 Daniel MARTÍNEZ
Manuel MACHO
Citroën Saxo Hankook
2º A3º Ct1
00:06:20.700 00:00:34.700
00:00:01.700
7 10 Rubén HOYOS
Alesander GUTIÉRREZ
Citroën Saxo
5º X4º Ct1
00:06:21.200 00:00:35.200
00:00:00.500
8 9 Melquiades FERNÁNDEZ
Angel MURIEDAS
Citroën C2 R2 Max
3º A5º Ct1
00:06:22.000 00:00:36.000
00:00:00.800
9 20 Aníbal SÁNCHEZ
Sergio MUÑOZ
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
4º A6º Ct1
00:06:22.100 00:00:36.100
00:00:00.100
10 21 Iván GARCÍA
César CANALES
Peugeot 106 Rallye Hankook
6º X7º Ct1
00:06:25.600 00:00:39.600
00:00:03.500
11 23 Alejandro GUTIÉRREZ
Enrique GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi Rallycar
7º X3º Ct3
00:06:27.000 00:00:41.000
00:00:01.400
12 26 Jordán DEL CURA
José Antonio MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye Rallycar
8º X8º Ct1
00:06:27.400 00:00:41.400
00:00:00.400
13 28 Héctor José VEGAS
Rubén AGUDO
Bmw 323 i
9º X2º Ct2
00:06:27.900 00:00:41.900
00:00:00.500
14 8 Miguel Angel PÉREZ
Rodolfo DEL BARRIO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
10º X4º Ct3
00:06:33.000 00:00:47.000
00:00:05.100
15 19 Francisco Javier PEREDA
Víctor GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
5º A9º Ct1
00:06:33.300 00:00:47.300
00:00:00.300
16 12 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth
11º X5º Ct3
00:06:36.000 00:00:50.000
00:00:02.700
17 44 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Citroën Saxo
6º A10º Ct1
00:06:38.800 00:00:52.800
00:00:02.800
18 16 Marco DE LA OSA
Vicente VILA
Bmw M3
12º X3º Ct2
00:06:51.100 00:01:05.100
00:00:12.300
19 36 Luis María GALLEGO
Carlos GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
13º X4º Ct2
00:06:55.700 00:01:09.700
00:00:04.600
20 32 Emilio GÓMEZ
Pablo MARTÍNEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
14º X5º Ct2
00:06:58.000 00:01:12.000
00:00:02.300
21 33 Daniel GUTIÉRREZ
Pablo GUTIÉRREZ
Renault 11 Turbo
15º X6º Ct2
00:07:01.500 00:01:15.500
00:00:03.500
22 43 José Ignacio GUTIÉRREZ
Julián RUÍZ
Peugeot 106 Rallycar
16º X11º Ct1
00:07:20.000 00:01:34.000
00:00:18.500
23 11 Rubén VASCO
Iván BARTOLOMÉ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N7º Ct2
00:07:34.200 00:01:48.200
00:00:14.200
24 45 Borja RUBIO
David HOYUELA
Opel Corsa
17º X12º Ct1
00:07:45.300 00:01:59.300
00:00:11.100
25 39 Pablo VILLEGAS
Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
18º X13º Ct1
00:07:55.200 00:02:09.200
00:00:09.900
26 22 Tomás LÓPEZ
Gabriel VEGAS
Citroën Saxo Hankook
7º A14º Ct1
00:07:59.100 00:02:13.100
00:00:03.900
27 49 José Manuel SAIZ
Estela MANTECÓN
Citroën AX GT
19º X15º Ct1
00:08:21.700 00:02:35.700
00:00:22.600
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Francisco Javier ESPAÑA
Juan Luis GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º X1º Ct3
00:38:27.600 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Pedro Antonio MATADOR
Angela FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º X2º Ct3
00:38:29.500 00:00:01.900
00:00:01.900
3 6 Daniel PEÑA
Raúl A. CÉLIS
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1º A1º Ct1
00:39:08.300 00:00:40.700
00:00:38.800
4 23 Alejandro GUTIÉRREZ
Enrique GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi Rallycar
3º X3º Ct3
00:41:07.600 00:02:40.000
00:01:59.300
5 10 Rubén HOYOS
Alesander GUTIÉRREZ
Citroën Saxo
4º X2º Ct1
00:41:20.100 00:02:52.500
00:00:12.500
6 18 Daniel MARTÍNEZ
Manuel MACHO
Citroën Saxo Hankook
2º A3º Ct1
00:41:26.600 00:02:59.000
00:00:06.500
7 8 Miguel Angel PÉREZ
Rodolfo DEL BARRIO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
5º X4º Ct3
00:41:31.100 00:03:03.500
00:00:04.500
8 9 Melquiades FERNÁNDEZ
Angel MURIEDAS
Citroën C2 R2 Max
3º A4º Ct1
00:41:31.300 00:03:03.700
00:00:00.200
9 19 Francisco Javier PEREDA
Víctor GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
4º A5º Ct1
00:41:41.200 00:03:13.600
00:00:09.900
10 27 Javier DÍAZ
Aitor ALONSO
Peugeot 205 Rallye Rallycar
6º X6º Ct1
00:41:57.000 00:03:29.400
00:00:15.800
11 20 Aníbal SÁNCHEZ
Sergio MUÑOZ
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
5º A7º Ct1
00:41:59.900 00:03:32.300
00:00:02.900
12 4 Oscar CORONA
Sara FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
7º X1º Ct2
00:42:11.700 00:03:44.100
00:00:11.800
13 21 Iván GARCÍA
César CANALES
Peugeot 106 Rallye Hankook
8º X8º Ct1
00:42:17.500 00:03:49.900
00:00:05.800
14 26 Jordán DEL CURA
José Antonio MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye Rallycar
9º X9º Ct1
00:42:24.400 00:03:56.800
00:00:06.900
15 12 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth
10º X5º Ct3
00:42:26.400 00:03:58.800
00:00:02.000
16 28 Héctor José VEGAS
Rubén AGUDO
Bmw 323 i
11º X2º Ct2
00:42:54.700 00:04:27.100
00:00:28.300
17 44 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Citroën Saxo
6º A10º Ct1
00:43:30.900 00:05:03.300
00:00:36.200
18 16 Marco DE LA OSA
Vicente VILA
Bmw M3
12º X3º Ct2
00:44:09.400 00:05:41.800
00:00:38.500
19 32 Emilio GÓMEZ
Pablo MARTÍNEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
13º X4º Ct2
00:44:17.300 00:05:49.700
00:00:07.900
20 11 Rubén VASCO
Iván BARTOLOMÉ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N5º Ct2
00:44:27.800 00:06:00.200
00:00:10.500
21 22 Tomás LÓPEZ
Gabriel VEGAS
Citroën Saxo Hankook
7º A11º Ct1
00:44:48.900 00:06:21.300
00:00:21.100
22 36 Luis María GALLEGO
Carlos GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
14º X6º Ct2
00:45:03.200 00:06:35.600
00:00:14.300
23 43 José Ignacio GUTIÉRREZ
Julián RUÍZ
Peugeot 106 Rallycar
15º X12º Ct1
00:46:17.800 00:07:50.200
00:01:14.600
24 39 Pablo VILLEGAS
Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
16º X13º Ct1
00:46:34.600
(00:00:30.000)
00:08:07.000
00:00:16.800
25 45 Borja RUBIO
David HOYUELA
Opel Corsa
17º X14º Ct1
00:47:05.400 00:08:37.800
00:00:30.800
26 33 Daniel GUTIÉRREZ
Pablo GUTIÉRREZ
Renault 11 Turbo
18º X7º Ct2
00:48:22.500 00:09:54.900
00:01:17.100
27 49 José Manuel SAIZ
Estela MANTECÓN
Citroën AX GT
19º X15º Ct1
00:52:50.100
(00:01:00.000)
00:14:22.500
00:04:27.600