Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 2: Udías
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Francisco Javier ESPAÑA
Juan Luis GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º X1º Ct3
00:04:46.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Pedro Antonio MATADOR
Angela FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º X2º Ct3
00:04:51.000 00:00:05.000
00:00:05.000
3 6 Daniel PEÑA
Raúl A. CÉLIS
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1º A1º Ct1
00:04:53.000 00:00:07.000
00:00:02.000
4 24 Víctor Manuel PÉREZ
Juan Antonio SOTA
Peugeot 205 Rallye Rallycar
3º X2º Ct1
00:05:00.100 00:00:14.100
00:00:07.100
5 7 Rubén Iván BLANCO
Rosa Ana MARTÍNEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
4º X3º Ct3
00:05:01.000 00:00:15.000
00:00:00.900
6 23 Alejandro GUTIÉRREZ
Enrique GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi Rallycar
5º X4º Ct3
00:05:04.300 00:00:18.300
00:00:03.300
7 4 Oscar CORONA
Sara FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
6º X1º Ct2
00:05:05.000 00:00:19.000
00:00:00.700
8 10 Rubén HOYOS
Alesander GUTIÉRREZ
Citroën Saxo
7º X3º Ct1
00:05:08.000 00:00:22.000
00:00:03.000
9 9 Melquiades FERNÁNDEZ
Angel MURIEDAS
Citroën C2 R2 Max
2º A4º Ct1
00:05:09.000 00:00:23.000
00:00:01.000
10 18 Daniel MARTÍNEZ
Manuel MACHO
Citroën Saxo Hankook
3º A5º Ct1
00:05:10.000 00:00:24.000
00:00:01.000
11 19 Francisco Javier PEREDA
Víctor GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
4º A6º Ct1
00:05:11.000 00:00:25.000
00:00:01.000
12 20 Aníbal SÁNCHEZ
Sergio MUÑOZ
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
5º A7º Ct1
00:05:11.800 00:00:25.800
00:00:00.800
13 27 Javier DÍAZ
Aitor ALONSO
Peugeot 205 Rallye Rallycar
8º X8º Ct1
00:05:12.500 00:00:26.500
00:00:00.700
14 29 Luis GONZÁLEZ
Iván BAJO
Bmw M E36
9º X5º Ct3
00:05:13.900 00:00:27.900
00:00:01.400
15 21 Iván GARCÍA
César CANALES
Peugeot 106 Rallye Hankook
10º X9º Ct1
00:05:14.300 00:00:28.300
00:00:00.400
16 8 Miguel Angel PÉREZ
Rodolfo DEL BARRIO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
11º X6º Ct3
00:05:15.000 00:00:29.000
00:00:00.700
17 26 Jordán DEL CURA
José Antonio MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye Rallycar
12º X10º Ct1
00:05:15.000 00:00:29.000
00:00:00.000
18 22 Tomás LÓPEZ
Gabriel VEGAS
Citroën Saxo Hankook
6º A11º Ct1
00:05:19.200 00:00:33.200
00:00:04.200
19 33 Daniel GUTIÉRREZ
Pablo GUTIÉRREZ
Renault 11 Turbo
13º X2º Ct2
00:05:21.300 00:00:35.300
00:00:02.100
20 28 Héctor José VEGAS
Rubén AGUDO
Bmw 323 i
14º X3º Ct2
00:05:24.000 00:00:38.000
00:00:02.700
21 32 Emilio GÓMEZ
Pablo MARTÍNEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
15º X4º Ct2
00:05:24.800 00:00:38.800
00:00:00.800
22 39 Pablo VILLEGAS
Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
16º X12º Ct1
00:05:26.100 00:00:40.100
00:00:01.300
23 12 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth
17º X7º Ct3
00:05:29.000 00:00:43.000
00:00:02.900
24 44 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Citroën Saxo
7º A13º Ct1
00:05:30.500 00:00:44.500
00:00:01.500
25 16 Marco DE LA OSA
Vicente VILA
Bmw M3
18º X5º Ct2
00:05:38.000 00:00:52.000
00:00:07.500
26 47 José María RIVERO
Rafael RUILOBA
Renault Clio 16v
19º X6º Ct2
00:05:38.600 00:00:52.600
00:00:00.600
27 36 Luis María GALLEGO
Carlos GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
20º X7º Ct2
00:05:40.100 00:00:54.100
00:00:01.500
28 43 José Ignacio GUTIÉRREZ
Julián RUÍZ
Peugeot 106 Rallycar
21º X14º Ct1
00:05:44.000 00:00:58.000
00:00:03.900
29 15 Daniel SORDO
Enrique GONZÁLEZ
Bmw M3
22º X8º Ct2
00:05:56.000 00:01:10.000
00:00:12.000
30 45 Borja RUBIO
David HOYUELA
Opel Corsa
23º X15º Ct1
00:05:59.500 00:01:13.500
00:00:03.500
31 11 Rubén VASCO
Iván BARTOLOMÉ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N9º Ct2
00:06:19.000 00:01:33.000
00:00:19.500
32 46 Pedro José CUESTA
Jorge POLANCO
Renault Clio
24º X10º Ct2
00:06:31.600 00:01:45.600
00:00:12.600
33 30 Adrián RIÑONES
Jesús María NAVARRO
Ford Escort MKI
25º X11º Ct2
00:06:31.600 00:01:45.600
00:00:00.000
34 49 José Manuel SAIZ
Estela MANTECÓN
Citroën AX GT
26º X16º Ct1
00:06:44.200 00:01:58.200
00:00:12.600
35 40 Alvaro DÍAZ
Raúl PÉREZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
8º A17º Ct1
00:07:30.600 00:02:44.600
00:00:46.400
36 25 Borja PELAYO
Diego FUENTES
Peugeot 205 Rallye Rallycar
27º X18º Ct1
00:11:46.500 00:07:00.500
00:04:15.900
37 38 Jose A. GONZÁLEZ
Roberto POZAS
Renault 11 Turbo
28º X12º Ct2
00:17:57.300 00:13:11.300
00:06:10.800
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Francisco Javier ESPAÑA
Juan Luis GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º X1º Ct3
00:10:47.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Pedro Antonio MATADOR
Angela FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º X2º Ct3
00:10:59.400 00:00:12.400
00:00:12.400
3 6 Daniel PEÑA
Raúl A. CÉLIS
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1º A1º Ct1
00:11:04.800 00:00:17.800
00:00:05.400
4 7 Rubén Iván BLANCO
Rosa Ana MARTÍNEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
3º X3º Ct3
00:11:21.100 00:00:34.100
00:00:16.300
5 4 Oscar CORONA
Sara FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
4º X1º Ct2
00:11:24.700 00:00:37.700
00:00:03.600
6 24 Víctor Manuel PÉREZ
Juan Antonio SOTA
Peugeot 205 Rallye Rallycar
5º X2º Ct1
00:11:27.400 00:00:40.400
00:00:02.700
7 23 Alejandro GUTIÉRREZ
Enrique GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi Rallycar
6º X4º Ct3
00:11:31.900 00:00:44.900
00:00:04.500
8 8 Miguel Angel PÉREZ
Rodolfo DEL BARRIO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
7º X5º Ct3
00:11:35.700 00:00:48.700
00:00:03.800
9 9 Melquiades FERNÁNDEZ
Angel MURIEDAS
Citroën C2 R2 Max
2º A3º Ct1
00:11:37.000 00:00:50.000
00:00:01.300
10 10 Rubén HOYOS
Alesander GUTIÉRREZ
Citroën Saxo
8º X4º Ct1
00:11:37.600 00:00:50.600
00:00:00.600
11 19 Francisco Javier PEREDA
Víctor GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
3º A5º Ct1
00:11:43.600 00:00:56.600
00:00:06.000
12 18 Daniel MARTÍNEZ
Manuel MACHO
Citroën Saxo Hankook
4º A6º Ct1
00:11:47.600 00:01:00.600
00:00:04.000
13 29 Luis GONZÁLEZ
Iván BAJO
Bmw M E36
9º X6º Ct3
00:11:53.000 00:01:06.000
00:00:05.400
14 21 Iván GARCÍA
César CANALES
Peugeot 106 Rallye Hankook
10º X7º Ct1
00:11:53.700 00:01:06.700
00:00:00.700
15 12 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth
11º X7º Ct3
00:11:53.800 00:01:06.800
00:00:00.100
16 20 Aníbal SÁNCHEZ
Sergio MUÑOZ
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
5º A8º Ct1
00:11:54.300 00:01:07.300
00:00:00.500
17 27 Javier DÍAZ
Aitor ALONSO
Peugeot 205 Rallye Rallycar
12º X9º Ct1
00:11:55.300 00:01:08.300
00:00:01.000
18 26 Jordán DEL CURA
José Antonio MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye Rallycar
13º X10º Ct1
00:12:02.000 00:01:15.000
00:00:06.700
19 22 Tomás LÓPEZ
Gabriel VEGAS
Citroën Saxo Hankook
6º A11º Ct1
00:12:04.900 00:01:17.900
00:00:02.900
20 28 Héctor José VEGAS
Rubén AGUDO
Bmw 323 i
14º X2º Ct2
00:12:08.800 00:01:21.800
00:00:03.900
21 44 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Citroën Saxo
7º A12º Ct1
00:12:13.600 00:01:26.600
00:00:04.800
22 32 Emilio GÓMEZ
Pablo MARTÍNEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
15º X3º Ct2
00:12:16.700 00:01:29.700
00:00:03.100
23 33 Daniel GUTIÉRREZ
Pablo GUTIÉRREZ
Renault 11 Turbo
16º X4º Ct2
00:12:20.900 00:01:33.900
00:00:04.200
24 39 Pablo VILLEGAS
Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
17º X13º Ct1
00:12:26.000 00:01:39.000
00:00:05.100
25 16 Marco DE LA OSA
Vicente VILA
Bmw M3
18º X5º Ct2
00:12:29.600 00:01:42.600
00:00:03.600
26 36 Luis María GALLEGO
Carlos GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
19º X6º Ct2
00:12:44.700 00:01:57.700
00:00:15.100
27 47 José María RIVERO
Rafael RUILOBA
Renault Clio 16v
20º X7º Ct2
00:13:03.000 00:02:16.000
00:00:18.300
28 11 Rubén VASCO
Iván BARTOLOMÉ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N8º Ct2
00:13:05.100 00:02:18.100
00:00:02.100
29 15 Daniel SORDO
Enrique GONZÁLEZ
Bmw M3
21º X9º Ct2
00:13:08.700 00:02:21.700
00:00:03.600
30 43 José Ignacio GUTIÉRREZ
Julián RUÍZ
Peugeot 106 Rallycar
22º X14º Ct1
00:13:11.700 00:02:24.700
00:00:03.000
31 45 Borja RUBIO
David HOYUELA
Opel Corsa
23º X15º Ct1
00:13:15.500 00:02:28.500
00:00:03.800
32 46 Pedro José CUESTA
Jorge POLANCO
Renault Clio
24º X10º Ct2
00:13:53.400 00:03:06.400
00:00:37.900
33 49 José Manuel SAIZ
Estela MANTECÓN
Citroën AX GT
25º X16º Ct1
00:14:47.500 00:04:00.500
00:00:54.100
34 40 Alvaro DÍAZ
Raúl PÉREZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
8º A17º Ct1
00:15:19.500 00:04:32.500
00:00:32.000
35 25 Borja PELAYO
Diego FUENTES
Peugeot 205 Rallye Rallycar
26º X18º Ct1
00:18:43.000 00:07:56.000
00:03:23.500
36 38 Jose A. GONZÁLEZ
Roberto POZAS
Renault 11 Turbo
27º X11º Ct2
00:25:06.800 00:14:19.800
00:06:23.800
37 30 Adrián RIÑONES
Jesús María NAVARRO
Ford Escort MKI
28º X12º Ct2
00:33:56.900
(00:02:30.000)
00:23:09.900
00:08:50.100
Abandonos (4)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
3 PaisComunidad Redecam Rallye PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonathan CABO
Urbano ALONSO
Renault Clio Sport X Ct2 No toma la salida
17 PaisComunidad Amigos Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Fernando GÓMEZ
Luis Angel GARCÍA
Bmw M3 X Ct2 No toma la salida
35 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club del Norte Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María LEIRA
José Antonio PIEDRA
Renault 5 GT Turbo X Ct2 No toma la salida
37 PaisComunidad A. D. Cóbreces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Sergio CUESTA
Eduardo PELÁEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo X Ct2 No toma la salida