Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 7: Carcabal - Totero
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Eugenio MANTECÓN
Alejandro NORIEGA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º X1º Ct3
00:07:53.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 Francisco Javier ESPAÑA
Juan Luis GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º X2º Ct3
00:07:57.000 00:00:04.000
00:00:04.000
3 6 Oscar CORONA
Sara FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
3º X1º Ct2
00:08:11.000 00:00:18.000
00:00:14.000
4 10 Marcos DIEGO
Vicente DIEGO
Renault Twingo
1º R21º Ct1
00:08:23.000 00:00:30.000
00:00:12.000
5 9 Sem MÚGICA
Paloma MÚGICA
Lancia Delta Integrale 16v
4º X3º Ct3
00:08:31.000 00:00:38.000
00:00:08.000
6 7 Jonathan CABO
Eduardo GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio Sport
5º X2º Ct2
00:08:41.000 00:00:48.000
00:00:10.000
7 20 Francisco Javier PEREDA
Víctor GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
1º A2º Ct1
00:08:42.000 00:00:49.000
00:00:01.000
8 31 Javier FERNÁNDEZ
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X3º Ct1
00:08:43.000 00:00:50.000
00:00:01.000
9 30 Oscar SARABIA
Juan A. DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º X4º Ct1
00:08:44.000 00:00:51.000
00:00:01.000
10 40 Fernando ABAD
Francisco Javier GÓMEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º X5º Ct1
00:08:50.000 00:00:57.000
00:00:06.000
11 33 Jordán DEL CURA
José Antonio MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º X6º Ct1
00:08:51.000 00:00:58.000
00:00:01.000
12 22 Iván GARCÍA
César CANALES
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 Hankook
10º X7º Ct1
00:08:55.000 00:01:02.000
00:00:04.000
13 17 Gorka ANTXUSTEGUI
Xabat URRESTI
Peugeot 205
11º X8º Ct1
00:08:59.000 00:01:06.000
00:00:04.000
14 24 Jairo PANDO
Isabel ORTIZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
12º X9º Ct1
00:09:02.000 00:01:09.000
00:00:03.000
15 18 Daniel MARTÍNEZ
Samuel José VALLÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
2º A10º Ct1
00:09:03.000 00:01:10.000
00:00:01.000
16 23 Tomás LÓPEZ
Gabriel VEGAS
Citroën Saxo Hankook
3º A11º Ct1
00:09:03.000 00:01:10.000
00:00:00.000
17 51 Raúl DE JUANA
Laura JIMÉNEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
13º X3º Ct2
00:09:04.000 00:01:11.000
00:00:01.000
18 21 Aníbal SÁNCHEZ
Diego GARCÍA
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
4º A12º Ct1
00:09:19.000 00:01:26.000
00:00:15.000
19 64 Rubén SALCES
Joaquín DÍAZ
Peugeot 106 XSi
14º X13º Ct1
00:09:20.000 00:01:27.000
00:00:01.000
20 43 Andrés FERNÁNDEZ
Esteban DELGADO
Ford Sierra RS
15º X4º Ct3
00:09:34.000 00:01:41.000
00:00:14.000
21 16 Angel ARROYO
Aitor RÍOS
Renault Clio Sport
1º N4º Ct2
00:09:38.000 00:01:45.000
00:00:04.000
22 49 Daniel GUTIÉRREZ
Pablo GUTIÉRREZ
Renault 11 Turbo
16º X5º Ct2
00:09:38.000 00:01:45.000
00:00:00.000
23 52 Luis María GALLEGO
César CRESPO
Renault 5 GT Turbo
17º X6º Ct2
00:09:44.000 00:01:51.000
00:00:06.000
24 38 Francisco ASÓN
Laro PIÑAL
Peugeot 205 Rallye Hankook
18º X14º Ct1
00:09:49.000 00:01:56.000
00:00:05.000
25 46 Iñaki BARREDO
Diego FERNÁNDEZ
Ford Escort MKI
19º X7º Ct2
00:09:51.000 00:01:58.000
00:00:02.000
26 47 Emilio GÓMEZ
Pablo MARTÍNEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
20º X8º Ct2
00:09:54.000 00:02:01.000
00:00:03.000
27 48 Juan Manuel REY
Sergio VARELA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
21º X9º Ct2
00:09:57.000 00:02:04.000
00:00:03.000
28 58 Antonio ABASCAL
Enrique ROYUELA
Citroën Saxo
5º A15º Ct1
00:10:00.000 00:02:07.000
00:00:03.000
29 55 José María RIVERO
Rafael RUILOBA
Renault Clio 16v
22º X10º Ct2
00:10:07.000 00:02:14.000
00:00:07.000
30 25 Antonio HELGUERA
Oscar DÍEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
6º A16º Ct1
00:10:21.000 00:02:28.000
00:00:14.000
31 42 Mario BARQUÍN
Raúl PÉREZ
Citroën Saxo
7º A17º Ct1
00:10:23.000 00:02:30.000
00:00:02.000
32 67 José Manuel ORTIZ
Ismael SERRERA
Opel Corsa GSi
23º X18º Ct1
00:10:36.300 00:02:43.300
00:00:13.300
33 27 Jonathan DOMINGO
José PICO
Citroën AX Hankook
24º X19º Ct1
00:10:42.000 00:02:49.000
00:00:05.700
34 65 Antonio MARTÍNEZ
Jennifer SAINZ
Peugeot 205
25º X20º Ct1
00:10:49.600 00:02:56.600
00:00:07.600
35 59 Félix MARTICORENA
Ion UGALDEBERE
Citroën Saxo
2º N21º Ct1
00:10:56.000 00:03:03.000
00:00:06.400
36 68 Jesús María UZAL
Eduardo NAVARRO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
26º X22º Ct1
00:11:05.600 00:03:12.600
00:00:09.600
37 26 Pablo VILLEGAS
Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
8º A23º Ct1
00:11:31.000 00:03:38.000
00:00:25.400
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Francisco Javier ESPAÑA
Juan Luis GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º X1º Ct3
00:44:26.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 Eugenio MANTECÓN
Alejandro NORIEGA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º X2º Ct3
00:44:33.300 00:00:07.300
00:00:07.300
3 6 Oscar CORONA
Sara FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
3º X1º Ct2
00:46:55.800 00:02:29.800
00:02:22.500
4 7 Jonathan CABO
Eduardo GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio Sport
4º X2º Ct2
00:46:56.300 00:02:30.300
00:00:00.500
5 10 Marcos DIEGO
Vicente DIEGO
Renault Twingo
1º R21º Ct1
00:47:25.500 00:02:59.500
00:00:29.200
6 20 Francisco Javier PEREDA
Víctor GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
1º A2º Ct1
00:47:40.100 00:03:14.100
00:00:14.600
7 17 Gorka ANTXUSTEGUI
Xabat URRESTI
Peugeot 205
5º X3º Ct1
00:47:47.700 00:03:21.700
00:00:07.600
8 9 Sem MÚGICA
Paloma MÚGICA
Lancia Delta Integrale 16v
6º X3º Ct3
00:47:51.800 00:03:25.800
00:00:04.100
9 18 Daniel MARTÍNEZ
Samuel José VALLÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
2º A4º Ct1
00:48:29.300 00:04:03.300
00:00:37.500
10 31 Javier FERNÁNDEZ
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º X5º Ct1
00:48:38.500 00:04:12.500
00:00:09.200
11 30 Oscar SARABIA
Juan A. DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º X6º Ct1
00:49:18.000 00:04:52.000
00:00:39.500
12 22 Iván GARCÍA
César CANALES
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 Hankook
9º X7º Ct1
00:50:14.700 00:05:48.700
00:00:56.700
13 33 Jordán DEL CURA
José Antonio MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º X8º Ct1
00:50:15.200 00:05:49.200
00:00:00.500
14 40 Fernando ABAD
Francisco Javier GÓMEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º X9º Ct1
00:50:23.200 00:05:57.200
00:00:08.000
15 23 Tomás LÓPEZ
Gabriel VEGAS
Citroën Saxo Hankook
3º A10º Ct1
00:50:29.700 00:06:03.700
00:00:06.500
16 21 Aníbal SÁNCHEZ
Diego GARCÍA
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
4º A11º Ct1
00:50:34.000 00:06:08.000
00:00:04.300
17 51 Raúl DE JUANA
Laura JIMÉNEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
12º X3º Ct2
00:51:37.600 00:07:11.600
00:01:03.600
18 16 Angel ARROYO
Aitor RÍOS
Renault Clio Sport
1º N4º Ct2
00:51:54.800 00:07:28.800
00:00:17.200
19 25 Antonio HELGUERA
Oscar DÍEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
5º A12º Ct1
00:52:20.700 00:07:54.700
00:00:25.900
20 24 Jairo PANDO
Isabel ORTIZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
13º X13º Ct1
00:52:27.300 00:08:01.300
00:00:06.600
21 52 Luis María GALLEGO
César CRESPO
Renault 5 GT Turbo
14º X5º Ct2
00:53:06.100 00:08:40.100
00:00:38.800
22 46 Iñaki BARREDO
Diego FERNÁNDEZ
Ford Escort MKI
15º X6º Ct2
00:53:29.500 00:09:03.500
00:00:23.400
23 47 Emilio GÓMEZ
Pablo MARTÍNEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
16º X7º Ct2
00:53:44.500 00:09:18.500
00:00:15.000
24 48 Juan Manuel REY
Sergio VARELA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
17º X8º Ct2
00:54:20.700 00:09:54.700
00:00:36.200
25 49 Daniel GUTIÉRREZ
Pablo GUTIÉRREZ
Renault 11 Turbo
18º X9º Ct2
00:54:44.500 00:10:18.500
00:00:23.800
26 58 Antonio ABASCAL
Enrique ROYUELA
Citroën Saxo
6º A14º Ct1
00:54:46.000 00:10:20.000
00:00:01.500
27 43 Andrés FERNÁNDEZ
Esteban DELGADO
Ford Sierra RS
19º X4º Ct3
00:54:50.900 00:10:24.900
00:00:04.900
28 38 Francisco ASÓN
Laro PIÑAL
Peugeot 205 Rallye Hankook
20º X15º Ct1
00:55:07.800 00:10:41.800
00:00:16.900
29 64 Rubén SALCES
Joaquín DÍAZ
Peugeot 106 XSi
21º X16º Ct1
00:55:36.600 00:11:10.600
00:00:28.800
30 55 José María RIVERO
Rafael RUILOBA
Renault Clio 16v
22º X10º Ct2
00:56:14.600 00:11:48.600
00:00:38.000
31 65 Antonio MARTÍNEZ
Jennifer SAINZ
Peugeot 205
23º X17º Ct1
00:57:24.800 00:12:58.800
00:01:10.200
32 67 José Manuel ORTIZ
Ismael SERRERA
Opel Corsa GSi
24º X18º Ct1
00:58:09.300 00:13:43.300
00:00:44.500
33 26 Pablo VILLEGAS
Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
7º A19º Ct1
00:58:21.500 00:13:55.500
00:00:12.200
34 68 Jesús María UZAL
Eduardo NAVARRO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
25º X20º Ct1
00:59:08.800 00:14:42.800
00:00:47.300
35 59 Félix MARTICORENA
Ion UGALDEBERE
Citroën Saxo
2º N21º Ct1
00:59:10.800 00:14:44.800
00:00:02.000
36 42 Mario BARQUÍN
Raúl PÉREZ
Citroën Saxo
8º A22º Ct1
01:01:44.500 00:17:18.500
00:02:33.700
37 27 Jonathan DOMINGO
José PICO
Citroën AX Hankook
26º X23º Ct1
01:17:44.800 00:33:18.800
00:16:00.300