Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 8: La Penilla - Pomaluengo
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Eugenio MANTECÓN
Alejandro NORIEGA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º X1º Ct3
00:03:33.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 Francisco Javier ESPAÑA
Juan Luis GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º X2º Ct3
00:03:39.000 00:00:06.000
00:00:06.000
3 20 Francisco Javier PEREDA
Víctor GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
1º A1º Ct1
00:03:57.300 00:00:24.300
00:00:18.300
4 17 Gorka ANTXUSTEGUI
Xabat URRESTI
Peugeot 205
3º X2º Ct1
00:03:57.800 00:00:24.800
00:00:00.500
5 9 Sem MÚGICA
Paloma MÚGICA
Lancia Delta Integrale 16v
4º X3º Ct3
00:03:59.900 00:00:26.900
00:00:02.100
6 10 Marcos DIEGO
Vicente DIEGO
Renault Twingo
1º R23º Ct1
00:04:00.700 00:00:27.700
00:00:00.800
7 7 Jonathan CABO
Eduardo GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio Sport
5º X1º Ct2
00:04:02.000 00:00:29.000
00:00:01.300
8 18 Daniel MARTÍNEZ
Samuel José VALLÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
2º A4º Ct1
00:04:02.900 00:00:29.900
00:00:00.900
9 21 Aníbal SÁNCHEZ
Diego GARCÍA
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
3º A5º Ct1
00:04:05.500 00:00:32.500
00:00:02.600
10 40 Fernando ABAD
Francisco Javier GÓMEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X6º Ct1
00:04:06.300 00:00:33.300
00:00:00.800
11 33 Jordán DEL CURA
José Antonio MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º X7º Ct1
00:04:07.300 00:00:34.300
00:00:01.000
12 31 Javier FERNÁNDEZ
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º X8º Ct1
00:04:08.200 00:00:35.200
00:00:00.900
13 25 Antonio HELGUERA
Oscar DÍEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
4º A9º Ct1
00:04:09.000 00:00:36.000
00:00:00.800
14 30 Oscar SARABIA
Juan A. DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º X10º Ct1
00:04:10.900 00:00:37.900
00:00:01.900
15 22 Iván GARCÍA
César CANALES
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 Hankook
10º X11º Ct1
00:04:13.400 00:00:40.400
00:00:02.500
16 24 Jairo PANDO
Isabel ORTIZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
11º X12º Ct1
00:04:16.200 00:00:43.200
00:00:02.800
17 51 Raúl DE JUANA
Laura JIMÉNEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
12º X2º Ct2
00:04:24.900 00:00:51.900
00:00:08.700
18 49 Daniel GUTIÉRREZ
Pablo GUTIÉRREZ
Renault 11 Turbo
13º X3º Ct2
00:04:25.100 00:00:52.100
00:00:00.200
19 64 Rubén SALCES
Joaquín DÍAZ
Peugeot 106 XSi
14º X13º Ct1
00:04:26.600 00:00:53.600
00:00:01.500
20 6 Oscar CORONA
Sara FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
15º X4º Ct2
00:04:27.000 00:00:54.000
00:00:00.400
21 38 Francisco ASÓN
Laro PIÑAL
Peugeot 205 Rallye Hankook
16º X14º Ct1
00:04:32.200 00:00:59.200
00:00:05.200
22 47 Emilio GÓMEZ
Pablo MARTÍNEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
17º X5º Ct2
00:04:32.700 00:00:59.700
00:00:00.500
23 52 Luis María GALLEGO
César CRESPO
Renault 5 GT Turbo
18º X6º Ct2
00:04:33.600 00:01:00.600
00:00:00.900
24 16 Angel ARROYO
Aitor RÍOS
Renault Clio Sport
1º N7º Ct2
00:04:36.200 00:01:03.200
00:00:02.600
25 46 Iñaki BARREDO
Diego FERNÁNDEZ
Ford Escort MKI
19º X8º Ct2
00:04:38.600 00:01:05.600
00:00:02.400
26 43 Andrés FERNÁNDEZ
Esteban DELGADO
Ford Sierra RS
20º X4º Ct3
00:04:39.100 00:01:06.100
00:00:00.500
27 58 Antonio ABASCAL
Enrique ROYUELA
Citroën Saxo
5º A15º Ct1
00:04:41.800 00:01:08.800
00:00:02.700
28 67 José Manuel ORTIZ
Ismael SERRERA
Opel Corsa GSi
21º X16º Ct1
00:04:42.100 00:01:09.100
00:00:00.300
29 27 Jonathan DOMINGO
José PICO
Citroën AX Hankook
22º X17º Ct1
00:04:44.400 00:01:11.400
00:00:02.300
30 42 Mario BARQUÍN
Raúl PÉREZ
Citroën Saxo
6º A18º Ct1
00:04:46.100 00:01:13.100
00:00:01.700
31 55 José María RIVERO
Rafael RUILOBA
Renault Clio 16v
23º X9º Ct2
00:04:49.600 00:01:16.600
00:00:03.500
32 59 Félix MARTICORENA
Ion UGALDEBERE
Citroën Saxo
2º N19º Ct1
00:04:53.400 00:01:20.400
00:00:03.800
33 65 Antonio MARTÍNEZ
Jennifer SAINZ
Peugeot 205
24º X20º Ct1
00:05:03.300 00:01:30.300
00:00:09.900
34 68 Jesús María UZAL
Eduardo NAVARRO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
25º X21º Ct1
00:05:05.800 00:01:32.800
00:00:02.500
35 26 Pablo VILLEGAS
Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
7º A22º Ct1
00:05:23.600 00:01:50.600
00:00:17.800
36 48 Juan Manuel REY
Sergio VARELA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
26º X10º Ct2
00:05:48.000 00:02:15.000
00:00:24.400
37 23 Tomás LÓPEZ
Gabriel VEGAS
Citroën Saxo Hankook
8º A23º Ct1
00:18:00.600 00:14:27.600
00:12:12.600
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Francisco Javier ESPAÑA
Juan Luis GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º X1º Ct3
00:48:05.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 Eugenio MANTECÓN
Alejandro NORIEGA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º X2º Ct3
00:48:06.300 00:00:01.300
00:00:01.300
3 7 Jonathan CABO
Eduardo GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio Sport
3º X1º Ct2
00:50:58.300 00:02:53.300
00:02:52.000
4 6 Oscar CORONA
Sara FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
4º X2º Ct2
00:51:22.800 00:03:17.800
00:00:24.500
5 10 Marcos DIEGO
Vicente DIEGO
Renault Twingo
1º R21º Ct1
00:51:26.200 00:03:21.200
00:00:03.400
6 20 Francisco Javier PEREDA
Víctor GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
1º A2º Ct1
00:51:37.400 00:03:32.400
00:00:11.200
7 17 Gorka ANTXUSTEGUI
Xabat URRESTI
Peugeot 205
5º X3º Ct1
00:51:45.500 00:03:40.500
00:00:08.100
8 9 Sem MÚGICA
Paloma MÚGICA
Lancia Delta Integrale 16v
6º X3º Ct3
00:51:51.700 00:03:46.700
00:00:06.200
9 18 Daniel MARTÍNEZ
Samuel José VALLÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
2º A4º Ct1
00:52:32.200 00:04:27.200
00:00:40.500
10 31 Javier FERNÁNDEZ
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º X5º Ct1
00:52:46.700 00:04:41.700
00:00:14.500
11 30 Oscar SARABIA
Juan A. DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º X6º Ct1
00:53:28.900 00:05:23.900
00:00:42.200
12 33 Jordán DEL CURA
José Antonio MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º X7º Ct1
00:54:22.500 00:06:17.500
00:00:53.600
13 22 Iván GARCÍA
César CANALES
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 Hankook
10º X8º Ct1
00:54:28.100 00:06:23.100
00:00:05.600
14 40 Fernando ABAD
Francisco Javier GÓMEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º X9º Ct1
00:54:29.500 00:06:24.500
00:00:01.400
15 21 Aníbal SÁNCHEZ
Diego GARCÍA
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
3º A10º Ct1
00:54:39.500 00:06:34.500
00:00:10.000
16 51 Raúl DE JUANA
Laura JIMÉNEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
12º X3º Ct2
00:56:02.500 00:07:57.500
00:01:23.000
17 25 Antonio HELGUERA
Oscar DÍEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
4º A11º Ct1
00:56:29.700 00:08:24.700
00:00:27.200
18 16 Angel ARROYO
Aitor RÍOS
Renault Clio Sport
1º N4º Ct2
00:56:31.000 00:08:26.000
00:00:01.300
19 24 Jairo PANDO
Isabel ORTIZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
13º X12º Ct1
00:56:43.500 00:08:38.500
00:00:12.500
20 52 Luis María GALLEGO
César CRESPO
Renault 5 GT Turbo
14º X5º Ct2
00:57:39.700 00:09:34.700
00:00:56.200
21 46 Iñaki BARREDO
Diego FERNÁNDEZ
Ford Escort MKI
15º X6º Ct2
00:58:08.100 00:10:03.100
00:00:28.400
22 47 Emilio GÓMEZ
Pablo MARTÍNEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
16º X7º Ct2
00:58:17.200 00:10:12.200
00:00:09.100
23 49 Daniel GUTIÉRREZ
Pablo GUTIÉRREZ
Renault 11 Turbo
17º X8º Ct2
00:59:09.600 00:11:04.600
00:00:52.400
24 58 Antonio ABASCAL
Enrique ROYUELA
Citroën Saxo
5º A13º Ct1
00:59:27.800 00:11:22.800
00:00:18.200
25 43 Andrés FERNÁNDEZ
Esteban DELGADO
Ford Sierra RS
18º X4º Ct3
00:59:30.000 00:11:25.000
00:00:02.200
26 38 Francisco ASÓN
Laro PIÑAL
Peugeot 205 Rallye Hankook
19º X14º Ct1
00:59:40.000 00:11:35.000
00:00:10.000
27 64 Rubén SALCES
Joaquín DÍAZ
Peugeot 106 XSi
20º X15º Ct1
01:00:03.200 00:11:58.200
00:00:23.200
28 48 Juan Manuel REY
Sergio VARELA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
21º X9º Ct2
01:00:08.700 00:12:03.700
00:00:05.500
29 55 José María RIVERO
Rafael RUILOBA
Renault Clio 16v
22º X10º Ct2
01:01:04.200 00:12:59.200
00:00:55.500
30 65 Antonio MARTÍNEZ
Jennifer SAINZ
Peugeot 205
23º X16º Ct1
01:02:28.100 00:14:23.100
00:01:23.900
31 67 José Manuel ORTIZ
Ismael SERRERA
Opel Corsa GSi
24º X17º Ct1
01:02:51.400 00:14:46.400
00:00:23.300
32 26 Pablo VILLEGAS
Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
6º A18º Ct1
01:03:45.100 00:15:40.100
00:00:53.700
33 59 Félix MARTICORENA
Ion UGALDEBERE
Citroën Saxo
2º N19º Ct1
01:04:04.200 00:15:59.200
00:00:19.100
34 68 Jesús María UZAL
Eduardo NAVARRO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
25º X20º Ct1
01:04:14.600 00:16:09.600
00:00:10.400
35 42 Mario BARQUÍN
Raúl PÉREZ
Citroën Saxo
7º A21º Ct1
01:06:30.600 00:18:25.600
00:02:16.000
36 23 Tomás LÓPEZ
Gabriel VEGAS
Citroën Saxo Hankook
8º A22º Ct1
01:08:30.300 00:20:25.300
00:01:59.700
37 27 Jonathan DOMINGO
José PICO
Citroën AX Hankook
26º X23º Ct1
01:22:29.200 00:34:24.200
00:13:58.900