Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 0a: Super Especial 1
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 5 Daniel PEÑA
Raúl A. CÉLIS
Citroën C2 R2
1º R21º Ct1
00:01:02.143 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 9 Sem MÚGICA
Paloma MÚGICA
Lancia Delta Integrale 16v
1º X1º Ct3
00:01:04.005 00:00:01.862
00:00:01.862
3 29 Alejandro GUTIÉRREZ
Enrique GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi
2º X2º Ct1
00:01:04.274 00:00:02.131
00:00:00.269
4 39 Alfredo TAMÉS
Juan María ALONSO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º X3º Ct1
00:01:04.439 00:00:02.296
00:00:00.165
5 6 Oscar CORONA
Sara FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
4º X1º Ct2
00:01:04.980 00:00:02.837
00:00:00.541
6 10 Marcos DIEGO
Vicente DIEGO
Renault Twingo
2º R24º Ct1
00:01:05.110 00:00:02.967
00:00:00.130
7 2 Eugenio MANTECÓN
Alejandro NORIEGA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
5º X2º Ct3
00:01:05.407 00:00:03.264
00:00:00.297
8 23 Tomás LÓPEZ
Gabriel VEGAS
Citroën Saxo Hankook
1º A5º Ct1
00:01:05.868 00:00:03.725
00:00:00.461
9 36 Víctor Manuel PÉREZ
Juan Antonio SOTA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X6º Ct1
00:01:05.870 00:00:03.727
00:00:00.002
10 31 Javier FERNÁNDEZ
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º X7º Ct1
00:01:06.217 00:00:04.074
00:00:00.347
11 8 Melquiades FERNÁNDEZ
Angel MURIEDAS
Citroën C2 R2
3º R28º Ct1
00:01:06.470 00:00:04.327
00:00:00.253
12 30 Oscar SARABIA
Juan A. DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º X9º Ct1
00:01:06.574 00:00:04.431
00:00:00.104
13 40 Fernando ABAD
Francisco Javier GÓMEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º X10º Ct1
00:01:06.600 00:00:04.457
00:00:00.026
14 19 Iván SOLANA
Urbano ALONSO
Citroën C2 GT Hankook
2º A11º Ct1
00:01:06.748 00:00:04.605
00:00:00.148
15 17 Gorka ANTXUSTEGUI
Xabat URRESTI
Peugeot 205
10º X12º Ct1
00:01:07.034 00:00:04.891
00:00:00.286
16 51 Raúl DE JUANA
Laura JIMÉNEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
11º X2º Ct2
00:01:07.232 00:00:05.089
00:00:00.198
17 24 Jairo PANDO
Isabel ORTIZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
12º X13º Ct1
00:01:07.800 00:00:05.657
00:00:00.568
18 12 Aingeru CASTRO
Angel CASTRO
Bmw M3 E30
13º X3º Ct2
00:01:08.595 00:00:06.452
00:00:00.795
19 16 Angel ARROYO
Aitor RÍOS
Renault Clio Sport
1º N4º Ct2
00:01:08.953 00:00:06.810
00:00:00.358
20 60 David SAIZ
Manuel GARCÍA
Peugeot 206 GT
14º X5º Ct2
00:01:09.058 00:00:06.915
00:00:00.105
21 18 Daniel MARTÍNEZ
Samuel José VALLÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
3º A14º Ct1
00:01:09.476 00:00:07.333
00:00:00.418
22 52 Luis María GALLEGO
César CRESPO
Renault 5 GT Turbo
15º X6º Ct2
00:01:09.795 00:00:07.652
00:00:00.319
23 3 Francisco Javier ESPAÑA
Juan Luis GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
16º X3º Ct3
00:01:09.913 00:00:07.770
00:00:00.118
24 34 Borja PELAYO
Diego FUENTES
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º X15º Ct1
00:01:10.023 00:00:07.880
00:00:00.110
25 22 Iván GARCÍA
César CANALES
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 Hankook
18º X16º Ct1
00:01:10.684 00:00:08.541
00:00:00.661
26 33 Jordán DEL CURA
José Antonio MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
19º X17º Ct1
00:01:11.332 00:00:09.189
00:00:00.648
27 65 Antonio MARTÍNEZ
Jennifer SAINZ
Peugeot 205
20º X18º Ct1
00:01:11.982 00:00:09.839
00:00:00.650
28 45 Joseba URKIZU
Ugaitz SAGARZUZU
Bmw 318 is
21º X4º Ct3
00:01:13.226 00:00:11.083
00:00:01.244
29 26 Pablo VILLEGAS
Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo Hankook
4º A19º Ct1
00:01:14.205 00:00:12.062
00:00:00.979
30 58 Antonio ABASCAL
Enrique ROYUELA
Citroën Saxo
5º A20º Ct1
00:01:14.374 00:00:12.231
00:00:00.169
31 68 Jesús María UZAL
Eduardo NAVARRO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
22º X21º Ct1
00:01:15.588 00:00:13.445
00:00:01.214
32 66 Mikel ZAMORANO
Javier FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GTi
23º X22º Ct1
00:01:15.682 00:00:13.539
00:00:00.094
33 61 Javier GÓMEZ
Alvaro LÓPEZ
Citroën AX GT
24º X23º Ct1
00:01:15.927 00:00:13.784
00:00:00.245
34 64 Rubén SALCES
Joaquín DÍAZ
Peugeot 106 XSi
25º X24º Ct1
00:01:16.691 00:00:14.548
00:00:00.764
35 42 Mario BARQUÍN
Raúl PÉREZ
Citroën Saxo
6º A25º Ct1
00:01:18.105 00:00:15.962
00:00:01.414
36 7 Jonathan CABO
Eduardo GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio Sport
26º X7º Ct2
00:01:18.220 00:00:16.077
00:00:00.115
37 67 José Manuel ORTIZ
Ismael SERRERA
Opel Corsa GSi
27º X26º Ct1
00:01:18.746 00:00:16.603
00:00:00.526
38 55 José María RIVERO
Rafael RUILOBA
Renault Clio 16v
28º X8º Ct2
00:01:19.032 00:00:16.889
00:00:00.286
39 37 Marcos RODRÍGUEZ
Víctor RÁBAGO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
29º X27º Ct1
00:01:19.362 00:00:17.219
00:00:00.330
40 62 Francisco SANTAMARÍA
Susana SAINZ
Renault Clio 16v
30º X9º Ct2
00:01:19.642 00:00:17.499
00:00:00.280
41 41 Amos RIVERO
Sonia SECO
Peugeot 205
31º X28º Ct1
00:01:19.691 00:00:17.548
00:00:00.049
42 63 Egoitz MUJIKA
Joanes GOITISOLO
Peugeot 309 GTi
32º X10º Ct2
00:01:20.899 00:00:18.756
00:00:01.208
43 53 Maikel IRIARTE
Jon LOMBIDE
Citroën Saxo
7º A29º Ct1
00:01:22.150 00:00:20.007
00:00:01.251
44 46 Iñaki BARREDO
Diego FERNÁNDEZ
Ford Escort MKI
33º X11º Ct2
00:01:22.466 00:00:20.323
00:00:00.316
45 57 Gotzon URRUTIA
Aitor ROTXA
Opel Kadett
34º X12º Ct2
00:01:23.286 00:00:21.143
00:00:00.820
46 43 Andrés FERNÁNDEZ
Esteban DELGADO
Ford Sierra RS
35º X5º Ct3
00:01:27.876 00:00:25.733
00:00:04.590
47 27 Jonathan DOMINGO
José PICO
Citroën AX Hankook
36º X30º Ct1
00:01:30.720 00:00:28.577
00:00:02.844
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior