Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc B1: Riosapero
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Francisco Javier ESPAÑA
Juan Luis GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º X1º Ct3
00:02:51.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Oscar CORONA
Sara FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
2º X1º Ct2
00:02:51.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
3 3 Daniel PEÑA
Angela FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1º R21º Ct1
00:02:52.000 00:00:01.000
00:00:01.000
4 6 Jonathan CABO
Eduardo GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio Sport
3º X2º Ct2
00:02:54.000 00:00:03.000
00:00:02.000
5 5 Melquiades FERNÁNDEZ
Angel MURIEDAS
Citroën C2 R2 Max
2º R22º Ct1
00:02:56.000 00:00:05.000
00:00:02.000
6 12 Francisco Javier PEREDA
Víctor GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
1º A3º Ct1
00:02:58.000 00:00:07.000
00:00:02.000
7 9 Iván SOLANA
Urbano ALONSO
Citroën C2 GT Hankook
2º A4º Ct1
00:03:00.000 00:00:09.000
00:00:02.000
8 16 Alejandro GUTIÉRREZ
Enrique GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi
4º X2º Ct3
00:03:00.100 00:00:09.100
00:00:00.100
9 21 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
5º X3º Ct3
00:03:01.500 00:00:10.500
00:00:01.400
10 17 Oscar SARABIA
Juan A. DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X5º Ct1
00:03:02.300 00:00:11.300
00:00:00.800
11 7 Alejandro CEBALLOS
José Antonio LANZA
Renault Clio Sport
1º N3º Ct2
00:03:03.000 00:00:12.000
00:00:00.700
12 30 Manuel GARCÍA
Jose A. GONZÁLEZ
Renault 11 Turbo
7º X4º Ct2
00:03:03.500 00:00:12.500
00:00:00.500
13 29 Emilio GÓMEZ
Pablo MARTÍNEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
8º X5º Ct2
00:03:03.600 00:00:12.600
00:00:00.100
14 19 Javier DÍAZ
Aitor ALONSO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º X6º Ct1
00:03:04.300 00:00:13.300
00:00:00.700
15 40 Antonio HELGUERA
Oscar DÍEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
3º A7º Ct1
00:03:04.800 00:00:13.800
00:00:00.500
16 10 Aníbal SÁNCHEZ
Diego GARCÍA
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
4º A8º Ct1
00:03:06.000 00:00:15.000
00:00:01.200
17 44 Roberto RODRÍGUEZ
Marcos RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º X9º Ct1
00:03:06.400 00:00:15.400
00:00:00.400
18 28 Daniel GUTIÉRREZ
Pablo GUTIÉRREZ
Renault 11 Turbo
11º X6º Ct2
00:03:06.500 00:00:15.500
00:00:00.100
19 42 Borja PELAYO
Diego FUENTES
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º X10º Ct1
00:03:06.700 00:00:15.700
00:00:00.200
20 23 Marco DE LA OSA
Vicente VILA
Bmw M3 E30
13º X7º Ct2
00:03:07.900 00:00:16.900
00:00:01.200
21 32 Sergio CUESTA
Eduardo PELÁEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
14º X8º Ct2
00:03:08.300 00:00:17.300
00:00:00.400
22 37 Jorge SANTOVEÑA
Daniel LÓPEZ
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
5º A11º Ct1
00:03:08.400 00:00:17.400
00:00:00.100
23 15 Javier FERNÁNDEZ
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º X12º Ct1
00:03:08.600 00:00:17.600
00:00:00.200
24 11 Iván GARCÍA
César CANALES
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 Hankook
16º X13º Ct1
00:03:10.000 00:00:19.000
00:00:01.400
25 43 Jordán DEL CURA
José Antonio MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º X14º Ct1
00:03:10.700 00:00:19.700
00:00:00.700
26 26 Adrián RIÑONES
Jesús María NAVARRO
Ford Escort MKI
18º X9º Ct2
00:03:10.900 00:00:19.900
00:00:00.200
27 8 Daniel MARTÍNEZ
Samuel José VALLÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
6º A15º Ct1
00:03:13.000 00:00:22.000
00:00:02.100
28 25 Luis GONZÁLEZ
Iván BAJO
Bmw E36
19º X4º Ct3
00:03:14.400 00:00:23.400
00:00:01.400
29 31 Juan Manuel REY
Sergio VARELA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
20º X10º Ct2
00:03:17.400 00:00:26.400
00:00:03.000
30 33 Sergio CUESTA
Jorge POLANCO
Renault 5 GT Turbo
21º X11º Ct2
00:03:17.400 00:00:26.400
00:00:00.000
31 41 Pablo VILLEGAS
Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
7º A16º Ct1
00:03:23.800 00:00:32.800
00:00:06.400
32 47 Rubén SALCES
Joaquín DÍAZ
Peugeot 106 XSi
22º X17º Ct1
00:03:25.800 00:00:34.800
00:00:02.000
33 45 José María RIVERO
Rafael RUILOBA
Renault Clio 16v
23º X12º Ct2
00:03:26.300 00:00:35.300
00:00:00.500
34 34 Luis María GALLEGO
César CRESPO
Renault 5 GT Turbo
24º X13º Ct2
00:03:29.800 00:00:38.800
00:00:03.500
35 35 Javier BUSTILLO
Mario GÓMEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
25º X14º Ct2
00:03:30.000 00:00:39.000
00:00:00.200
36 50 Daniel SUÁREZ
Lorena ODRIOZOLA
Seat Marbella
26º X18º Ct1
00:03:37.300 00:00:46.300
00:00:07.300
37 49 José Manuel ORTIZ
Ismael SERRERA
Opel Corsa GSi
27º X19º Ct1
00:03:43.100 00:00:52.100
00:00:05.800
38 14 Jairo PANDO
Isabel ORTIZ
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
28º X20º Ct1
00:03:43.300 00:00:52.300
00:00:00.200
39 46 David GUTIÉRREZ
Manuel DIEGO
Peugeot 205
29º X15º Ct2
00:03:48.400 00:00:57.400
00:00:05.100
40 48 Marcos LLANOS
Fabián OTERO
Peugeot 106
30º X21º Ct1
00:03:55.100 00:01:04.100
00:00:06.700
41 22 José Ramón RODRÍGUEZ
Ramón RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Fiesta ST
2º N16º Ct2
00:04:37.800 00:01:46.800
00:00:42.700
42 24 Luis Fernando GÓMEZ
Luis Angel GÓMEZ
Bmw M3 E30
31º X17º Ct2
00:04:46.100 00:01:55.100
00:00:08.300
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 4 Oscar CORONA
Sara FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
1º X1º Ct2
00:05:32.300 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 Francisco Javier ESPAÑA
Juan Luis GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º X1º Ct3
00:05:33.900 00:00:01.600
00:00:01.600
3 3 Daniel PEÑA
Angela FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1º R21º Ct1
00:05:36.300 00:00:04.000
00:00:02.400
4 6 Jonathan CABO
Eduardo GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio Sport
3º X2º Ct2
00:05:43.000 00:00:10.700
00:00:06.700
5 5 Melquiades FERNÁNDEZ
Angel MURIEDAS
Citroën C2 R2 Max
2º R22º Ct1
00:05:46.800 00:00:14.500
00:00:03.800
6 12 Francisco Javier PEREDA
Víctor GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
1º A3º Ct1
00:05:50.800 00:00:18.500
00:00:04.000
7 21 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
4º X2º Ct3
00:05:51.900 00:00:19.600
00:00:01.100
8 16 Alejandro GUTIÉRREZ
Enrique GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi
5º X3º Ct3
00:05:54.900 00:00:22.600
00:00:03.000
9 9 Iván SOLANA
Urbano ALONSO
Citroën C2 GT Hankook
2º A4º Ct1
00:05:55.800 00:00:23.500
00:00:00.900
10 7 Alejandro CEBALLOS
José Antonio LANZA
Renault Clio Sport
1º N3º Ct2
00:06:00.800 00:00:28.500
00:00:05.000
11 29 Emilio GÓMEZ
Pablo MARTÍNEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
6º X4º Ct2
00:06:01.100 00:00:28.800
00:00:00.300
12 17 Oscar SARABIA
Juan A. DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º X5º Ct1
00:06:01.500 00:00:29.200
00:00:00.400
13 30 Manuel GARCÍA
Jose A. GONZÁLEZ
Renault 11 Turbo
8º X5º Ct2
00:06:01.700 00:00:29.400
00:00:00.200
14 40 Antonio HELGUERA
Oscar DÍEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
3º A6º Ct1
00:06:05.100 00:00:32.800
00:00:03.400
15 42 Borja PELAYO
Diego FUENTES
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º X7º Ct1
00:06:05.300 00:00:33.000
00:00:00.200
16 19 Javier DÍAZ
Aitor ALONSO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º X8º Ct1
00:06:06.900 00:00:34.600
00:00:01.600
17 10 Aníbal SÁNCHEZ
Diego GARCÍA
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
4º A9º Ct1
00:06:08.300 00:00:36.000
00:00:01.400
18 15 Javier FERNÁNDEZ
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º X10º Ct1
00:06:09.000 00:00:36.700
00:00:00.700
19 8 Daniel MARTÍNEZ
Samuel José VALLÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
5º A11º Ct1
00:06:09.800 00:00:37.500
00:00:00.800
20 28 Daniel GUTIÉRREZ
Pablo GUTIÉRREZ
Renault 11 Turbo
12º X6º Ct2
00:06:10.000 00:00:37.700
00:00:00.200
21 37 Jorge SANTOVEÑA
Daniel LÓPEZ
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
6º A12º Ct1
00:06:10.700 00:00:38.400
00:00:00.700
22 44 Roberto RODRÍGUEZ
Marcos RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º X13º Ct1
00:06:10.900 00:00:38.600
00:00:00.200
23 23 Marco DE LA OSA
Vicente VILA
Bmw M3 E30
14º X7º Ct2
00:06:11.700 00:00:39.400
00:00:00.800
24 11 Iván GARCÍA
César CANALES
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 Hankook
15º X14º Ct1
00:06:13.000 00:00:40.700
00:00:01.300
25 32 Sergio CUESTA
Eduardo PELÁEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
16º X8º Ct2
00:06:13.800 00:00:41.500
00:00:00.800
26 25 Luis GONZÁLEZ
Iván BAJO
Bmw E36
17º X4º Ct3
00:06:17.100 00:00:44.800
00:00:03.300
27 43 Jordán DEL CURA
José Antonio MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
18º X15º Ct1
00:06:18.100 00:00:45.800
00:00:01.000
28 26 Adrián RIÑONES
Jesús María NAVARRO
Ford Escort MKI
19º X9º Ct2
00:06:20.300 00:00:48.000
00:00:02.200
29 31 Juan Manuel REY
Sergio VARELA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
20º X10º Ct2
00:06:25.400 00:00:53.100
00:00:05.100
30 33 Sergio CUESTA
Jorge POLANCO
Renault 5 GT Turbo
21º X11º Ct2
00:06:27.300 00:00:55.000
00:00:01.900
31 47 Rubén SALCES
Joaquín DÍAZ
Peugeot 106 XSi
22º X16º Ct1
00:06:38.600 00:01:06.300
00:00:11.300
32 41 Pablo VILLEGAS
Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
7º A17º Ct1
00:06:43.800 00:01:11.500
00:00:05.200
33 45 José María RIVERO
Rafael RUILOBA
Renault Clio 16v
23º X12º Ct2
00:06:47.100 00:01:14.800
00:00:03.300
34 14 Jairo PANDO
Isabel ORTIZ
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
24º X18º Ct1
00:06:55.200 00:01:22.900
00:00:08.100
35 35 Javier BUSTILLO
Mario GÓMEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
25º X13º Ct2
00:06:55.700 00:01:23.400
00:00:00.500
36 34 Luis María GALLEGO
César CRESPO
Renault 5 GT Turbo
26º X14º Ct2
00:06:56.100 00:01:23.800
00:00:00.400
37 46 David GUTIÉRREZ
Manuel DIEGO
Peugeot 205
27º X15º Ct2
00:06:58.900 00:01:26.600
00:00:02.800
38 50 Daniel SUÁREZ
Lorena ODRIOZOLA
Seat Marbella
28º X19º Ct1
00:07:05.600 00:01:33.300
00:00:06.700
39 49 José Manuel ORTIZ
Ismael SERRERA
Opel Corsa GSi
29º X20º Ct1
00:07:21.900 00:01:49.600
00:00:16.300
40 22 José Ramón RODRÍGUEZ
Ramón RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Fiesta ST
2º N16º Ct2
00:07:48.500 00:02:16.200
00:00:26.600
41 48 Marcos LLANOS
Fabián OTERO
Peugeot 106
30º X21º Ct1
00:08:00.100 00:02:27.800
00:00:11.600
42 24 Luis Fernando GÓMEZ
Luis Angel GÓMEZ
Bmw M3 E30
31º X17º Ct2
00:09:47.000
(00:00:20.000)
00:04:14.700
00:01:46.900