Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc D1: Liendo - Limpias
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Pedro Antonio MATADOR
Angela FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
1º X1º Ct3
00:04:48.900 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 7 Oscar CORONA
Sara FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
2º X1º Ct2
00:04:57.200 00:00:08.300
00:00:08.300
3 8 Daniel PEÑA
Raúl A. CÉLIS
Citroën C2 R2
1º R21º Ct1
00:04:57.200 00:00:08.300
00:00:00.000
4 31 Francisco Javier PEREDA
Francisco J. GÓMEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
1º A2º Ct1
00:05:05.500 00:00:16.600
00:00:08.300
5 5 Iker GAYOSO
Diego FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N2º Ct3
00:05:07.200 00:00:18.300
00:00:01.700
6 9 Melquiades FERNÁNDEZ
Angel MURIEDAS
Citroën C2 R2 Max
2º R23º Ct1
00:05:07.600 00:00:18.700
00:00:00.400
7 37 Javier FERNÁNDEZ
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º X4º Ct1
00:05:07.900 00:00:19.000
00:00:00.300
8 12 Juan Carlos FERNÁNDEZ
José Luis MADRAZO
Renault Megane Coupé
4º X2º Ct2
00:05:09.600 00:00:20.700
00:00:01.700
9 38 Alejandro GUTIÉRREZ
Enrique GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º X3º Ct3
00:05:10.200 00:00:21.300
00:00:00.600
10 14 Ibon GARAY
Aitor BERGARA
Renault Clio Sport
6º X3º Ct2
00:05:11.200 00:00:22.300
00:00:01.000
11 39 Oscar SARABIA
Juan A. DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º X5º Ct1
00:05:12.200 00:00:23.300
00:00:01.000
12 29 Daniel MARTÍNEZ
Xabat URRESTI
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
2º A6º Ct1
00:05:15.200 00:00:26.300
00:00:03.000
13 4 Alberto ALONSO
Alejandro SEGURA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
3º A4º Ct3
00:05:17.100 00:00:28.200
00:00:01.900
14 15 Patricio SIERRA
Santiago MATE
Renault Clio
8º X4º Ct2
00:05:17.400 00:00:28.500
00:00:00.300
15 32 Iván GARCÍA
César CANALES
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 Hankook
9º X7º Ct1
00:05:18.100 00:00:29.200
00:00:00.700
16 16 Guillermo IBARRETXE
Ion UGALDEBERE
Seat Ibiza Junior
10º X5º Ct2
00:05:18.200 00:00:29.300
00:00:00.100
17 41 David SALCINES
Emilio REBÉ
Volkswagen Golf MKI
11º X6º Ct2
00:05:20.300 00:00:31.400
00:00:02.100
18 26 Tomás LÓPEZ
Oscar SALMÓN
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
4º A8º Ct1
00:05:20.400 00:00:31.500
00:00:00.100
19 30 Jairo PANDO
Isabel ORTIZ
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
2º N9º Ct1
00:05:20.500 00:00:31.600
00:00:00.100
20 34 Pedro VECI
Samuel CAVADA
Peugeot 106 Rallye
12º X10º Ct1
00:05:20.900 00:00:32.000
00:00:00.400
21 36 Javier DÍAZ
Aitor ALONSO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º X11º Ct1
00:05:21.500 00:00:32.600
00:00:00.600
22 23 Emilio GÓMEZ
Pablo MARTÍNEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
14º X7º Ct2
00:05:22.400 00:00:33.500
00:00:00.900
23 43 Adrián RIÑONES
Jesús María NAVARRO
Ford Escort MKI
15º X8º Ct2
00:05:23.000 00:00:34.100
00:00:00.600
24 27 Alvaro DÍAZ
Daniel CUMBRERO
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
5º A12º Ct1
00:05:24.300 00:00:35.400
00:00:01.300
25 50 Mario PÉREZ
Mikel CANO
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N13º Ct1
00:05:26.900 00:00:38.000
00:00:02.600
26 18 Eduardo VILLELGA
Iker BALERDI
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º A14º Ct1
00:05:27.100 00:00:38.200
00:00:00.200
27 47 Aitor IRAZABAL
Ander BIKANDI
Bmw 325 i
16º X5º Ct3
00:05:28.400 00:00:39.500
00:00:01.300
28 45 Omer ARTALOITIA
Cristina LIÉBANA
Mercedes Benz 190
17º X6º Ct3
00:05:29.700 00:00:40.800
00:00:01.300
29 52 Félix MARTICORENA
Javier GOIKOETXEA
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N15º Ct1
00:05:29.800 00:00:40.900
00:00:00.100
30 11 José R. RODRÍGUEZ
Ramón RODRÍGUEZ
Renault Clio Sport
18º X9º Ct2
00:05:32.200 00:00:43.300
00:00:02.400
31 48 Demetrio GARCÍA
Olaya RICONDO
Bmw 325 E30
19º X7º Ct3
00:05:33.600 00:00:44.700
00:00:01.400
32 28 Jorge SANTOVEÑA
Daniel LÓPEZ
Peugeot 206 Hankook
7º A16º Ct1
00:05:39.100 00:00:50.200
00:00:05.500
33 53 Joseba RUÍZ
Andoni VILLATE
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16v
20º X10º Ct2
00:05:46.700 00:00:57.800
00:00:07.600
34 54 Raúl PASCUAL
Javier LAGÜERA
Citroën AX GT
21º X17º Ct1
00:05:50.100 00:01:01.200
00:00:03.400
35 33 Jonathan DOMINGO
José PICO
Citroën AX Sport Hankook
22º X18º Ct1
00:05:53.100 00:01:04.200
00:00:03.000
36 24 Iván SOLANA
Urbano ALONSO
Citroën C2 GT Hankook
8º A19º Ct1
00:06:28.600 00:01:39.700
00:00:35.500
37 56 José Manuel ORTIZ
Ismael SERRERA
Opel Corsa GSi
23º X20º Ct1
00:06:30.300 00:01:41.400
00:00:01.700
38 40 Borja PELAYO
Senén SÁINZ-PARDO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
24º X21º Ct1
00:07:21.000 00:02:32.100
00:00:50.700
39 46 Ander LEARRETA
Iván MUÑOZ
Bmw 325 i
25º X8º Ct3
00:09:04.500 00:04:15.600
00:01:43.500
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Pedro Antonio MATADOR
Angela FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
1º X1º Ct3
00:31:46.100 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 7 Oscar CORONA
Sara FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
2º X1º Ct2
00:32:34.300 00:00:48.200
00:00:48.200
3 8 Daniel PEÑA
Raúl A. CÉLIS
Citroën C2 R2
1º R21º Ct1
00:32:44.900 00:00:58.800
00:00:10.600
4 5 Iker GAYOSO
Diego FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N2º Ct3
00:33:05.300 00:01:19.200
00:00:20.400
5 14 Ibon GARAY
Aitor BERGARA
Renault Clio Sport
3º X2º Ct2
00:33:40.500
(00:00:10.000)
00:01:54.400
00:00:35.200
6 9 Melquiades FERNÁNDEZ
Angel MURIEDAS
Citroën C2 R2 Max
2º R22º Ct1
00:33:44.700 00:01:58.600
00:00:04.200
7 31 Francisco Javier PEREDA
Francisco J. GÓMEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
1º A3º Ct1
00:33:59.500 00:02:13.400
00:00:14.800
8 12 Juan Carlos FERNÁNDEZ
José Luis MADRAZO
Renault Megane Coupé
4º X3º Ct2
00:34:00.600 00:02:14.500
00:00:01.100
9 37 Javier FERNÁNDEZ
Luis Alberto DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º X4º Ct1
00:34:16.100 00:02:30.000
00:00:15.500
10 29 Daniel MARTÍNEZ
Xabat URRESTI
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
2º A5º Ct1
00:34:27.500 00:02:41.400
00:00:11.400
11 15 Patricio SIERRA
Santiago MATE
Renault Clio
6º X4º Ct2
00:34:32.300 00:02:46.200
00:00:04.800
12 38 Alejandro GUTIÉRREZ
Enrique GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º X3º Ct3
00:34:32.900 00:02:46.800
00:00:00.600
13 16 Guillermo IBARRETXE
Ion UGALDEBERE
Seat Ibiza Junior
8º X5º Ct2
00:34:47.800 00:03:01.700
00:00:14.900
14 39 Oscar SARABIA
Juan A. DERTIANO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º X6º Ct1
00:34:53.600
(00:00:10.000)
00:03:07.500
00:00:05.800
15 23 Emilio GÓMEZ
Pablo MARTÍNEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
10º X6º Ct2
00:34:57.200 00:03:11.100
00:00:03.600
16 26 Tomás LÓPEZ
Oscar SALMÓN
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
3º A7º Ct1
00:35:29.400 00:03:43.300
00:00:32.200
17 30 Jairo PANDO
Isabel ORTIZ
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
2º N8º Ct1
00:35:31.600 00:03:45.500
00:00:02.200
18 50 Mario PÉREZ
Mikel CANO
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N9º Ct1
00:35:38.500 00:03:52.400
00:00:06.900
19 32 Iván GARCÍA
César CANALES
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 Hankook
11º X10º Ct1
00:35:39.800 00:03:53.700
00:00:01.300
20 18 Eduardo VILLELGA
Iker BALERDI
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A11º Ct1
00:35:47.700 00:04:01.600
00:00:07.900
21 41 David SALCINES
Emilio REBÉ
Volkswagen Golf MKI
12º X7º Ct2
00:35:48.100 00:04:02.000
00:00:00.400
22 24 Iván SOLANA
Urbano ALONSO
Citroën C2 GT Hankook
5º A12º Ct1
00:35:57.500 00:04:11.400
00:00:09.400
23 27 Alvaro DÍAZ
Daniel CUMBRERO
Citroën Saxo VTS Hankook
6º A13º Ct1
00:36:05.400 00:04:19.300
00:00:07.900
24 36 Javier DÍAZ
Aitor ALONSO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º X14º Ct1
00:36:06.900 00:04:20.800
00:00:01.500
25 47 Aitor IRAZABAL
Ander BIKANDI
Bmw 325 i
14º X4º Ct3
00:36:07.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:04:20.900
00:00:00.100
26 34 Pedro VECI
Samuel CAVADA
Peugeot 106 Rallye
15º X15º Ct1
00:36:20.500
(00:00:20.000)
00:04:34.400
00:00:13.500
27 52 Félix MARTICORENA
Javier GOIKOETXEA
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N16º Ct1
00:36:28.600 00:04:42.500
00:00:08.100
28 4 Alberto ALONSO
Alejandro SEGURA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
7º A5º Ct3
00:36:38.100
(00:01:00.000)
00:04:52.000
00:00:09.500
29 28 Jorge SANTOVEÑA
Daniel LÓPEZ
Peugeot 206 Hankook
8º A17º Ct1
00:36:46.200 00:05:00.100
00:00:08.100
30 43 Adrián RIÑONES
Jesús María NAVARRO
Ford Escort MKI
16º X8º Ct2
00:36:48.700 00:05:02.600
00:00:02.500
31 11 José R. RODRÍGUEZ
Ramón RODRÍGUEZ
Renault Clio Sport
17º X9º Ct2
00:37:09.100 00:05:23.000
00:00:20.400
32 45 Omer ARTALOITIA
Cristina LIÉBANA
Mercedes Benz 190
18º X6º Ct3
00:37:34.400
(00:01:00.000)
00:05:48.300
00:00:25.300
33 46 Ander LEARRETA
Iván MUÑOZ
Bmw 325 i
19º X7º Ct3
00:37:51.000 00:06:04.900
00:00:16.600
34 53 Joseba RUÍZ
Andoni VILLATE
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16v
20º X10º Ct2
00:38:17.600 00:06:31.500
00:00:26.600
35 54 Raúl PASCUAL
Javier LAGÜERA
Citroën AX GT
21º X18º Ct1
00:38:54.500 00:07:08.400
00:00:36.900
36 33 Jonathan DOMINGO
José PICO
Citroën AX Sport Hankook
22º X19º Ct1
00:38:56.600 00:07:10.500
00:00:02.100
37 48 Demetrio GARCÍA
Olaya RICONDO
Bmw 325 E30
23º X8º Ct3
00:40:52.600 00:09:06.500
00:01:56.000
38 56 José Manuel ORTIZ
Ismael SERRERA
Opel Corsa GSi
24º X20º Ct1
00:42:49.300 00:11:03.200
00:01:56.700
39 40 Borja PELAYO
Senén SÁINZ-PARDO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
25º X21º Ct1
00:48:42.900
(00:00:30.000)
00:16:56.800
00:05:53.600