Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
2ª Manga Oficial
P. Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase P. 1 P. 2 P. 3 P. 4 P. 5 P. 6 Pts Tiempo
1 37 PaisComunidad Borja VÁZQUEZ
Gijón Motor Club
Peugeot 205 1º Sl 1º As3 0 01:29.302
2 38 PaisComunidad Pablo CASTRO
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX Sport 2º Sl 1º As2 0 01:30.233
3 34 PaisComunidad Rubén IGLESIAS
Club Automóvil Siero
Rover 114 3º Sl 2º As2 0 01:30.376
4 15 PaisComunidad David GARCÍA
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX 4º Sl 3º As2 0 01:33.206
5 11 PaisComunidad Lesmes GONZÁLEZ
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën Saxo VTS 5º Sl 4º As2 0 01:34.055
6 46 PaisComunidad Sergio Antonio MARQUÉS
Regueiro Sport Competición
Citroën ZX 6º Sl 5º As2 0 01:35.541
7 31 PaisComunidad Rubén RAMOS
Langreo Motor Club
Volkswagen Polo 7º Sl 2º As3 0 01:35.553
8 33 PaisComunidad Iván IGLESIAS
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 8º Sl 6º As2 0 01:35.754
9 23 PaisComunidad Oscar PICO
Escudería Ferrol
Ford Fiesta XR2 9º Sl 7º As2 0 01:36.417
10 24 PaisComunidad Israel ALVAREZ
ARJ Motorsport
Citroën AX 10º Sl 8º As2 0 01:36.801
11 36 PaisComunidad Diego SAMPEDRO
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën Saxo VTS 11º Sl 9º As2 0 01:36.930
12 32 PaisComunidad Ignacio CIMADEVILLA
La Manzana
Citroën AX 12º Sl 10º As2 0 01:37.366
13 19 PaisComunidad Roberto CALLEJA
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX 13º Sl 11º As2 0 01:38.576
14 20 PaisComunidad Víctor FERNÁNDEZ
Regueiro Sport Competición
Volkswagen Polo 14º Sl 12º As2 0 01:38.869
15 54 PaisComunidad Jesús CHAO
Apapast
Bmw 325 i 15º Sl 1º As5 0 01:39.181
16 55 PaisComunidad Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Apapast
Bmw 330 ci 16º Sl 2º As5 0 01:39.240
17 29 PaisComunidad Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Gijón Motor Club
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 17º Sl 1º As4 0 01:39.286
18 9 PaisComunidad José Miguel GÓMEZ
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX 18º Sl 1º As1 0 01:40.013
19 48 PaisComunidad Pablo SOTO
Gijón Motor Club
Bmw 325 i 19º Sl 3º As5 0 01:40.574
20 45 PaisComunidad David GARCÍA
Sotrondio Team RMC
Bmw 325 20º Sl 4º As5 0 01:41.035
21 27 PaisComunidad Omar RAMOS
Langreo Motor Club
Volkswagen Polo 21º Sl 3º As3 0 01:41.073
22 22 PaisComunidad Fernando OURO
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX 22º Sl 2º As1 0 01:41.275
23 12 PaisComunidad Pablo PADILLA
Tineo Auto Club
Citroën Saxo VTS 23º Sl 13º As2 0 01:41.493
24 21 PaisComunidad Rubén SAMPEDRO
ARJ Motorsport
Peugeot 205 24º Sl 14º As2 0 01:42.258
25 49 PaisComunidad Adrián CHAO
Apapast
Bmw 325 i 25º Sl 5º As5 0 01:42.431
26 2 PaisComunidad Carla ALVAREZ
Regueiro Sport Competición
Seat Arosa 26º Sl 15º As2 0 01:43.216
27 50 PaisComunidad Pedro DÍEZ
Apapast
Bmw 330 ci 27º Sl 6º As5 0 01:43.780
28 44 PaisComunidad Iván SOLE
Gijón Motor Club
Bmw i E80 28º Sl 7º As5 0 01:45.436
29 16 PaisComunidad Alberto GONZÁLEZ
Gijón Motor Club
Peugeot 106 XSi 29º Sl 16º As2 0 01:46.343
30 8 PaisComunidad Luis Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Nalón Auto Sport
Seat Marbella 30º Sl 3º As1 0 01:46.394
31 1 PaisComunidad Jesús Antonio RODRÍGUEZ
Lamuño Motor Club
Volkswagen Polo 31º Sl 4º As1 0 01:46.840
32 42 PaisComunidad Edgar FERNÁNDEZ
El Bierzo Racing
Bmw 325 32º Sl 8º As5 0 01:47.230
33 10 PaisComunidad María Paloma ALVAREZ
Gaitero Competición
Opel Corsa 33º Sl 5º As1 0 01:47.782
34 3 PaisComunidad Jairo GAYO
Orbayu Competición
Citroën AX 34º Sl 17º As2 0 01:49.360
35 51 PaisComunidad Alejandro SEVILLA
AMP Classic Team
Seat 1430 35º Sl 9º As5 0 01:49.491
36 40 PaisComunidad Isaac PASTUR
Apapast
Bmw 318 is 36º Sl 10º As5 0 01:53.838
37 7 PaisComunidad Angel Manuel GARCÍA
Lamuño Motor Club
Seat Marbella 37º Sl 6º As1 0 01:57.135
38 4 PaisComunidad Ana Belén ROCES
Gaitero Competición
Opel Corsa 38º Sl 7º As1 0 01:59.341
39 6 PaisComunidad Iyán TEIJIDO
La Manzana
Seat Marbella 39º Sl 8º As1 0 02:00.948
40 41 PaisComunidad Pablo SÁNCHEZ
AMP Classic Team
Seat 1430 40º Sl 11º As5 0 02:05.525
41 5 PaisComunidad Daniel PÉREZ
Cornellana Clásicos
Citroën AX GT 41º Sl 18º As2 cono 5 01:41.824
42 53 PaisComunidad Eduardo LLANO
A. C. P. A.
Bmw 325 i 42º Sl 12º As5 cono 5 01:43.716
43 43 PaisComunidad Alberto ALLER
El Bierzo Racing
Bmw 325 43º Sl 13º As5 cono 5 01:58.204
44 17 PaisComunidad Helena GARCÍA
AMP Classic Team
Rover 114 44º Sl 19º As2 cono 5 02:02.611
45 35 PaisComunidad Ismael PÉREZ
ARJ Motorsport
Citroën Saxo VTS 45º Sl 20º As2 cono cono 10 01:31.843
46 25 PaisComunidad Marta MENÉNDEZ
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX 46º Sl 9º As1 recorrido 10 01:48.617
47 47 PaisComunidad Héctor FERNÁNDEZ
Nava Racing
Bmw 318 is 47º Sl 14º As5 recorrido 20 02:06.400
Abandonos
N. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
26 PaisComunidad Escudería Ferrol PaisComunidad Juan Carlos FERNÁNDEZ Opel Kadett Sl As3 NoToma Salida
30 PaisComunidad Escudería Ferrol PaisComunidad Inmaculada REIMONDO Opel Kadett Sl As3 No mToma Salida
39 PaisComunidad Valle Naviego Competición PaisComunidad Ceferino LÓPEZ Bmw 320 i Sl As5 Averia Mecanica
52 PaisComunidad Valle Naviego Competición PaisComunidad Andrés MON Bmw 320 i Sl As5 Averia Mecanica