Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 8: Morcín
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 4 Oscar PALACIO ARIAS
José Ignacio MADRERA GÓMEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º XT1º As17
00:09:14.300 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Jesús FERNÁNDEZ
Salvador BELZUNCES RICO
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º A WRC1º As9
00:09:25.200 00:00:10.900
00:00:10.900
3 11 José María CASTRO IGLESIAS
Iván IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
1º X1º As14
00:09:25.800 00:00:11.500
00:00:00.600
4 5 Eugenio PELÁEZ COSME
Rodolfo RODRÍGUEZ ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As17
00:09:33.500 00:00:19.200
00:00:07.700
5 10 Francisco CIMA ARTIME
Pablo GONZÁLEZ GRECIET
Lotus Exige GT 1.8
1º GT1º As8
00:09:33.800 00:00:19.500
00:00:00.300
6 21 David GONZÁLEZ
Ismael FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
1º A1º As4
00:09:37.400 00:00:23.100
00:00:03.600
7 22 David PARDO GARCÍA
Rubén CUENCA
Peugeot 106 S16
2º A2º As4
00:09:37.500 00:00:23.200
00:00:00.100
8 35 Ignacio CIMADEVILLA ALVAREZ
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS GONZÁLEZ
Opel Corsa F2000
2º X1º As15
00:09:40.900 00:00:26.600
00:00:03.400
9 15 Maikel LÓPEZ CABEZA
Cristian GIL
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A3º As4
00:09:51.800 00:00:37.500
00:00:10.900
10 18 Arturo ARDURA MENÉNDEZ
Pablo ARDURA MENÉNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A4º As4
00:09:55.200 00:00:40.900
00:00:03.400
11 25 Alberto ALVAREZ
Jovino PELÁEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A5º As4
00:09:58.500 00:00:44.200
00:00:03.300
12 41 José Manuel MORA AGUIRRE
Miguel SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SA6º As4
00:09:58.700 00:00:44.400
00:00:00.200
13 76 Julio José FERNÁNDEZ
Iván Mariano GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo
6º A7º As4
00:10:00.400 00:00:46.100
00:00:01.700
14 2 José Enrique RODRÍGUEZ VILLAR
Jaime GONZÁLEZ BRAGADO
Peugeot 106 S16
3º X2º As14
00:10:06.700 00:00:52.400
00:00:06.300
15 73 Rubén Darío VICENTE VALDÉS
David DE LA PUENTE NUEVO
Citroën AX
4º X3º As14
00:10:06.900 00:00:52.600
00:00:00.200
16 16 Ignacio BRAÑA
Jesús Ignacio FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º A8º As4
00:10:09.900 00:00:55.600
00:00:03.000
17 28 Rodolfo SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ
Enrique ZAPICO RUÍZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
5º X4º As14
00:10:12.500 00:00:58.200
00:00:02.600
18 8 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ MENÉNDEZ
Alberto GONZÁLEZ BUENO
Renault Megane
6º X2º As15
00:10:12.800 00:00:58.500
00:00:00.300
19 46 Roberto FERRERO CASTRO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ NOSTI
Bmw 325
7º X1º As16
00:10:12.900 00:00:58.600
00:00:00.100
20 17 Xabel SOLÍS ALADRO
Alejandro VEGA JUNCO
Peugeot 106 S16
8º A9º As4
00:10:13.100 00:00:58.800
00:00:00.200
21 20 Arsenio MATEOS DÍAZ
Cristina LÓPEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
9º A10º As4
00:10:19.300 00:01:05.000
00:00:06.200
22 24 Jorge CORRADA
Manuel Antón ALAS ALONSO
Citroën C2 Challenge
10º A11º As4
00:10:19.700 00:01:05.400
00:00:00.400
23 29 Eduardo ARGÜELLES
Omar GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8º X5º As14
00:10:19.800 00:01:05.500
00:00:00.100
24 6 Angel Manuel PANICERES
Carlos RIESGO FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT3º As17
00:10:20.900 00:01:06.600
00:00:01.100
25 23 Adrián GARCÍA MÉNDEZ
Adrián PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
11º A12º As4
00:10:21.800 00:01:07.500
00:00:00.900
26 47 Alberto FERNÁNDEZ
Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 320 is
9º X2º As16
00:10:24.700 00:01:10.400
00:00:02.900
27 38 Rafael ARMAS CUESTA
Manuel GONZÁLEZ NAREDO
Peugeot 205 GTi
10º X3º As15
00:10:27.000 00:01:12.700
00:00:02.300
28 14 Oscar SOTO LAGO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ CASABELLA
Peugeot 206 XS
12º A13º As4
00:10:35.100 00:01:20.800
00:00:08.100
29 48 Juan Ramon LLORIAN PEREZ
Noel LÓPEZ
Bmw 325
11º X3º As16
00:10:37.200 00:01:22.900
00:00:02.100
30 58 Iván DOS SANTOS VEGA
Rubén DOS SANTOS VEGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
12º X4º As15
00:10:39.000 00:01:24.700
00:00:01.800
31 67 Jonathan GÓMEZ TABOADA
Rocío RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1º N1º As2
00:10:39.000 00:01:24.700
00:00:00.000
32 75 Walter CANEL FERNÁNDEZ
Pablo SÁNCHEZ QUINTANA
Citroën AX
2º SA14º As4
00:10:39.500 00:01:25.200
00:00:00.500
33 78 Diego GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
Ainhoa GARCÍA
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º N1º As1
00:10:40.600 00:01:26.300
00:00:01.100
34 53 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ FELGUEROSO
Miguel REBOLLO RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SA15º As4
00:10:42.200 00:01:27.900
00:00:01.600
35 71 David PERUYERO MARTÍNEZ
Aitor GARCÍA VIESCA
Citroën Saxo VTS
13º X6º As14
00:10:50.100 00:01:35.800
00:00:07.900
36 83 Rubén MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
José Carlos MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N2º As1
00:10:52.500 00:01:38.200
00:00:02.400
37 86 Daniel Severino FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
Juan Pablo PIQUERO MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º SA16º As4
00:10:54.400 00:01:40.100
00:00:01.900
38 26 Adrián IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
Mikel ZAMORANO PISABARRO
Citroën C2 GT
13º A17º As4
00:10:59.800 00:01:45.500
00:00:05.400
39 77 Bruno SIGÜENZA
Carlos LORENZO
Volkswagen Golf GTi
5º SA1º As5
00:11:00.400 00:01:46.100
00:00:00.600
40 88 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Carlos GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara
14º A2º As5
00:11:00.500 00:01:46.200
00:00:00.100
41 90 Miguel MATEOS VILLA
Elías ANTUÑA MARTÍN
Citroën AX GTi
6º SA18º As4
00:11:12.900 00:01:58.600
00:00:12.400
42 91 Mauricio SUÁREZ
Iván LLANEZA VILLARAVIDE
Citroën AX GT
7º SA19º As4
00:11:15.200 00:02:00.900
00:00:02.300
43 60 Roberto CANALES
Laura FERNÁNDEZ
Renault 11 Turbo
14º X5º As15
00:11:18.500 00:02:04.200
00:00:03.300
44 74 Julián GÓMEZ
David FERNADEZ PEREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N3º As1
00:11:20.800 00:02:06.500
00:00:02.300
45 65 Adrián GARCÍA
Alberto IGLESIAS
Citroën Saxo VTS
15º A20º As4
00:11:25.000 00:02:10.700
00:00:04.200
46 68 Gabino EXPÓSITO ALVAREZ
Jaime CUETO
Citroën AX Sport
8º SA21º As4
00:11:27.400 00:02:13.100
00:00:02.400
47 66 José Manuel ALONSO
Renato FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
15º X7º As14
00:11:27.900 00:02:13.600
00:00:00.500
48 99 Marcos LLANOS
Daniel LÓPEZ MONTES
Peugeot 106 XN
5º N4º As1
00:11:39.600 00:02:25.300
00:00:11.700
49 80 Javier MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Rubén VALDÉS
Peugeot 205 GTi
1º SN2º As2
00:11:43.100 00:02:28.800
00:00:03.500
50 96 Fernando CORNEJO CUETO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106 XN
6º N5º As1
00:11:47.600 00:02:33.300
00:00:04.500
51 95 Rodrigo BETETA MIER
Coral VELASCO
Fiat Cinquecento
1º AKC1º As7
00:12:02.800 00:02:48.500
00:00:15.200
52 63 Henrique José FERREIRA
Miguel GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio 16v
16º A3º As5
00:12:05.200 00:02:50.900
00:00:02.400
53 97 Jesus FERRADAS ALVAREZ
Adrian GARCIA LOPEZ
Fiat Cinquecento
2º AKC2º As7
00:12:55.000 00:03:40.700
00:00:49.800
54 92 David PÉREZ
Marco Antonio FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GTi
9º SA22º As4
00:12:57.500 00:03:43.200
00:00:02.500
55 19 Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 GT
17º A23º As4
00:13:08.300 00:03:54.000
00:00:10.800
56 98 Jaime MARTÍNEZ
Moisés BARREIRO
Fiat Cinquecento
3º AKC3º As7
00:13:21.200 00:04:06.900
00:00:12.900
57 45 José Luis ALVAREZ PRIETO
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325
10º SA1º As6
00:13:31.100 00:04:16.800
00:00:09.900
58 94 Roberto RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro ALONSO
Citroën AX GT
2º SN6º As1
00:18:30.600 00:09:16.300
00:04:59.500
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Jesús FERNÁNDEZ
Salvador BELZUNCES RICO
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º A WRC1º As9
00:55:34.400 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Oscar PALACIO ARIAS
José Ignacio MADRERA GÓMEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º XT1º As17
00:56:02.300 00:00:27.900
00:00:27.900
3 10 Francisco CIMA ARTIME
Pablo GONZÁLEZ GRECIET
Lotus Exige GT 1.8
1º GT1º As8
00:56:53.000 00:01:18.600
00:00:50.700
4 11 José María CASTRO IGLESIAS
Iván IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
1º X1º As14
00:58:02.300 00:02:27.900
00:01:09.300
5 5 Eugenio PELÁEZ COSME
Rodolfo RODRÍGUEZ ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As17
00:58:04.000 00:02:29.600
00:00:01.700
6 21 David GONZÁLEZ
Ismael FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
1º A1º As4
00:58:32.800 00:02:58.400
00:00:28.800
7 22 David PARDO GARCÍA
Rubén CUENCA
Peugeot 106 S16
2º A2º As4
00:58:57.800
(00:00:20.000)
00:03:23.400
00:00:25.000
8 35 Ignacio CIMADEVILLA ALVAREZ
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS GONZÁLEZ
Opel Corsa F2000
2º X1º As15
00:59:19.900 00:03:45.500
00:00:22.100
9 2 José Enrique RODRÍGUEZ VILLAR
Jaime GONZÁLEZ BRAGADO
Peugeot 106 S16
3º X2º As14
00:59:28.400
(00:00:20.000)
00:03:54.000
00:00:08.500
10 15 Maikel LÓPEZ CABEZA
Cristian GIL
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A3º As4
01:00:01.300 00:04:26.900
00:00:32.900
11 18 Arturo ARDURA MENÉNDEZ
Pablo ARDURA MENÉNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A4º As4
01:00:26.100 00:04:51.700
00:00:24.800
12 8 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ MENÉNDEZ
Alberto GONZÁLEZ BUENO
Renault Megane
4º X2º As15
01:00:42.800 00:05:08.400
00:00:16.700
13 25 Alberto ALVAREZ
Jovino PELÁEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A5º As4
01:00:52.600 00:05:18.200
00:00:09.800
14 6 Angel Manuel PANICERES
Carlos RIESGO FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT3º As17
01:00:56.300 00:05:21.900
00:00:03.700
15 46 Roberto FERRERO CASTRO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ NOSTI
Bmw 325
5º X1º As16
01:01:18.700 00:05:44.300
00:00:22.400
16 16 Ignacio BRAÑA
Jesús Ignacio FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º A6º As4
01:01:28.000 00:05:53.600
00:00:09.300
17 73 Rubén Darío VICENTE VALDÉS
David DE LA PUENTE NUEVO
Citroën AX
6º X3º As14
01:01:29.200 00:05:54.800
00:00:01.200
18 17 Xabel SOLÍS ALADRO
Alejandro VEGA JUNCO
Peugeot 106 S16
7º A7º As4
01:01:30.900 00:05:56.500
00:00:01.700
19 41 José Manuel MORA AGUIRRE
Miguel SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SA8º As4
01:01:32.800 00:05:58.400
00:00:01.900
20 23 Adrián GARCÍA MÉNDEZ
Adrián PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
8º A9º As4
01:01:54.700 00:06:20.300
00:00:21.900
21 20 Arsenio MATEOS DÍAZ
Cristina LÓPEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
9º A10º As4
01:02:01.300 00:06:26.900
00:00:06.600
22 29 Eduardo ARGÜELLES
Omar GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º X4º As14
01:02:20.800 00:06:46.400
00:00:19.500
23 14 Oscar SOTO LAGO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ CASABELLA
Peugeot 206 XS
10º A11º As4
01:02:30.300 00:06:55.900
00:00:09.500
24 24 Jorge CORRADA
Manuel Antón ALAS ALONSO
Citroën C2 Challenge
11º A12º As4
01:02:38.100
(00:01:00.000)
00:07:03.700
00:00:07.800
25 76 Julio José FERNÁNDEZ
Iván Mariano GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo
12º A13º As4
01:02:44.500 00:07:10.100
00:00:06.400
26 28 Rodolfo SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ
Enrique ZAPICO RUÍZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8º X5º As14
01:03:38.700 00:08:04.300
00:00:54.200
27 38 Rafael ARMAS CUESTA
Manuel GONZÁLEZ NAREDO
Peugeot 205 GTi
9º X3º As15
01:03:40.900 00:08:06.500
00:00:02.200
28 67 Jonathan GÓMEZ TABOADA
Rocío RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1º N1º As2
01:03:46.900 00:08:12.500
00:00:06.000
29 58 Iván DOS SANTOS VEGA
Rubén DOS SANTOS VEGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
10º X4º As15
01:03:58.900 00:08:24.500
00:00:12.000
30 71 David PERUYERO MARTÍNEZ
Aitor GARCÍA VIESCA
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º X6º As14
01:04:01.600 00:08:27.200
00:00:02.700
31 53 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ FELGUEROSO
Miguel REBOLLO RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SA14º As4
01:04:48.300 00:09:13.900
00:00:46.700
32 48 Juan Ramon LLORIAN PEREZ
Noel LÓPEZ
Bmw 325
12º X2º As16
01:04:50.700 00:09:16.300
00:00:02.400
33 47 Alberto FERNÁNDEZ
Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 320 is
13º X3º As16
01:05:00.200
(00:02:30.000)
00:09:25.800
00:00:09.500
34 78 Diego GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
Ainhoa GARCÍA
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º N1º As1
01:05:03.100 00:09:28.700
00:00:02.900
35 83 Rubén MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
José Carlos MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N2º As1
01:05:22.700 00:09:48.300
00:00:19.600
36 86 Daniel Severino FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
Juan Pablo PIQUERO MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SA15º As4
01:05:24.500 00:09:50.100
00:00:01.800
37 26 Adrián IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
Mikel ZAMORANO PISABARRO
Citroën C2 GT
13º A16º As4
01:06:26.300 00:10:51.900
00:01:01.800
38 88 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Carlos GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara
14º A1º As5
01:06:41.600
(00:00:20.000)
00:11:07.200
00:00:15.300
39 91 Mauricio SUÁREZ
Iván LLANEZA VILLARAVIDE
Citroën AX GT
4º SA17º As4
01:06:48.100
(00:00:10.000)
00:11:13.700
00:00:06.500
40 77 Bruno SIGÜENZA
Carlos LORENZO
Volkswagen Golf GTi
5º SA2º As5
01:06:59.400
(00:00:20.000)
00:11:25.000
00:00:11.300
41 60 Roberto CANALES
Laura FERNÁNDEZ
Renault 11 Turbo
14º X5º As15
01:07:03.900 00:11:29.500
00:00:04.500
42 74 Julián GÓMEZ
David FERNADEZ PEREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N3º As1
01:07:26.900 00:11:52.500
00:00:23.000
43 65 Adrián GARCÍA
Alberto IGLESIAS
Citroën Saxo VTS
15º A18º As4
01:07:37.300 00:12:02.900
00:00:10.400
44 90 Miguel MATEOS VILLA
Elías ANTUÑA MARTÍN
Citroën AX GTi
6º SA19º As4
01:07:54.900 00:12:20.500
00:00:17.600
45 68 Gabino EXPÓSITO ALVAREZ
Jaime CUETO
Citroën AX Sport
7º SA20º As4
01:07:55.900 00:12:21.500
00:00:01.000
46 95 Rodrigo BETETA MIER
Coral VELASCO
Fiat Cinquecento
1º AKC1º As7
01:08:31.200 00:12:56.800
00:00:35.300
47 19 Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 GT
16º A21º As4
01:08:40.300
(00:03:00.000)
00:13:05.900
00:00:09.100
48 66 José Manuel ALONSO
Renato FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
15º X7º As14
01:09:01.900 00:13:27.500
00:00:21.600
49 99 Marcos LLANOS
Daniel LÓPEZ MONTES
Peugeot 106 XN
5º N4º As1
01:11:01.800 00:15:27.400
00:01:59.900
50 96 Fernando CORNEJO CUETO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106 XN
6º N5º As1
01:11:14.800 00:15:40.400
00:00:13.000
51 63 Henrique José FERREIRA
Miguel GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio 16v
17º A3º As5
01:12:14.200 00:16:39.800
00:00:59.400
52 45 José Luis ALVAREZ PRIETO
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325
8º SA1º As6
01:12:39.100
(00:00:20.000)
00:17:04.700
00:00:24.900
53 92 David PÉREZ
Marco Antonio FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GTi
9º SA22º As4
01:13:33.700 00:17:59.300
00:00:54.600
54 97 Jesus FERRADAS ALVAREZ
Adrian GARCIA LOPEZ
Fiat Cinquecento
2º AKC2º As7
01:14:25.800 00:18:51.400
00:00:52.100
55 75 Walter CANEL FERNÁNDEZ
Pablo SÁNCHEZ QUINTANA
Citroën AX
10º SA23º As4
01:15:31.300
(00:00:30.000)
00:19:56.900
00:01:05.500
56 80 Javier MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Rubén VALDÉS
Peugeot 205 GTi
1º SN2º As2
01:19:50.000
(00:11:00.000)
00:24:15.600
00:04:18.700
57 94 Roberto RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro ALONSO
Citroën AX GT
2º SN6º As1
01:25:39.100 00:30:04.700
00:05:49.100
58 98 Jaime MARTÍNEZ
Moisés BARREIRO
Fiat Cinquecento
3º AKC3º As7
01:27:58.300
(00:00:50.000)
00:32:23.900
00:02:19.200
Abandonos (9)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
12 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto ORDOÑEZ
Agustín RAMOS
Renault Clio Williams X As15 Avería Mecánica
36 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julio César MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZ
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ
Peugeot 205 F2000 X As15 Abandono
40 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Sergio ALONSO VIGIL
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi X As15 No Toma Salida
42 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos BLANCO LÓPEZ
Adrián BLANCO
Peugeot 106 S16 A As4 Abandono
49 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Omar LÓPEZ
Miguel Angel CURTO RODRÍGUEZ
Bmw 325 X As16 Abandono
62 PaisComunidad Laciana Motor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Antonio NÚÑEZ VILLANUEVA
Sara RADIO COSTA
Renault 5 GT Turbo X As15 Exceso Penalización
69 PaisComunidad Arroes Racing Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ismael PALOMAR FERNÁNDEZ
Rubén ALVAREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS A As4 Abandono
82 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ
Natalia SUÁREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS A As4 Abandono
93 PaisComunidad Carbayín Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Antonio VARELA
Jorge RIESGO
Renault 19 16v X As15 Avería Mecánica