Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 7: Espinos
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Jesús FERNÁNDEZ
Salvador BELZUNCES RICO
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º A WRC1º As9
00:05:58.900 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Oscar PALACIO ARIAS
José Ignacio MADRERA GÓMEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º XT1º As17
00:06:05.700 00:00:06.800
00:00:06.800
3 10 Francisco CIMA ARTIME
Pablo GONZÁLEZ GRECIET
Lotus Exige GT 1.8
1º GT1º As8
00:06:10.300 00:00:11.400
00:00:04.600
4 12 Alberto ORDOÑEZ
Agustín RAMOS
Renault Clio Williams
1º X1º As15
00:06:21.500 00:00:22.600
00:00:11.200
5 22 David PARDO GARCÍA
Rubén CUENCA
Peugeot 106 S16
1º A1º As4
00:06:23.200 00:00:24.300
00:00:01.700
6 11 José María CASTRO IGLESIAS
Iván IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
2º X1º As14
00:06:25.200 00:00:26.300
00:00:02.000
7 2 José Enrique RODRÍGUEZ VILLAR
Jaime GONZÁLEZ BRAGADO
Peugeot 106 S16
3º X2º As14
00:06:27.000 00:00:28.100
00:00:01.800
8 5 Eugenio PELÁEZ COSME
Rodolfo RODRÍGUEZ ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As17
00:06:28.100 00:00:29.200
00:00:01.100
9 21 David GONZÁLEZ
Ismael FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
2º A2º As4
00:06:31.400 00:00:32.500
00:00:03.300
10 6 Angel Manuel PANICERES
Carlos RIESGO FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT3º As17
00:06:34.900 00:00:36.000
00:00:03.500
11 15 Maikel LÓPEZ CABEZA
Cristian GIL
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A3º As4
00:06:37.500 00:00:38.600
00:00:02.600
12 18 Arturo ARDURA MENÉNDEZ
Pablo ARDURA MENÉNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A4º As4
00:06:38.800 00:00:39.900
00:00:01.300
13 8 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ MENÉNDEZ
Alberto GONZÁLEZ BUENO
Renault Megane
4º X2º As15
00:06:38.900 00:00:40.000
00:00:00.100
14 35 Ignacio CIMADEVILLA ALVAREZ
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS GONZÁLEZ
Opel Corsa F2000
5º X3º As15
00:06:39.300 00:00:40.400
00:00:00.400
15 25 Alberto ALVAREZ
Jovino PELÁEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A5º As4
00:06:41.000 00:00:42.100
00:00:01.700
16 73 Rubén Darío VICENTE VALDÉS
David DE LA PUENTE NUEVO
Citroën AX
6º X3º As14
00:06:45.700 00:00:46.800
00:00:04.700
17 17 Xabel SOLÍS ALADRO
Alejandro VEGA JUNCO
Peugeot 106 S16
6º A6º As4
00:06:47.300 00:00:48.400
00:00:01.600
18 29 Eduardo ARGÜELLES
Omar GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º X4º As14
00:06:47.700 00:00:48.800
00:00:00.400
19 23 Adrián GARCÍA MÉNDEZ
Adrián PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
7º A7º As4
00:06:49.100 00:00:50.200
00:00:01.400
20 14 Oscar SOTO LAGO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ CASABELLA
Peugeot 206 XS
8º A8º As4
00:06:49.600 00:00:50.700
00:00:00.500
21 24 Jorge CORRADA
Manuel Antón ALAS ALONSO
Citroën C2 Challenge
9º A9º As4
00:06:51.300 00:00:52.400
00:00:01.700
22 28 Rodolfo SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ
Enrique ZAPICO RUÍZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8º X5º As14
00:06:51.800 00:00:52.900
00:00:00.500
23 20 Arsenio MATEOS DÍAZ
Cristina LÓPEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
10º A10º As4
00:06:52.600 00:00:53.700
00:00:00.800
24 76 Julio José FERNÁNDEZ
Iván Mariano GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo
11º A11º As4
00:06:52.900 00:00:54.000
00:00:00.300
25 46 Roberto FERRERO CASTRO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ NOSTI
Bmw 325
9º X1º As16
00:06:55.000 00:00:56.100
00:00:02.100
26 67 Jonathan GÓMEZ TABOADA
Rocío RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1º N1º As2
00:06:55.600 00:00:56.700
00:00:00.600
27 42 Marcos BLANCO LÓPEZ
Adrián BLANCO
Peugeot 106 S16
12º A12º As4
00:06:55.800 00:00:56.900
00:00:00.200
28 19 Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 GT
13º A13º As4
00:06:56.900 00:00:58.000
00:00:01.100
29 41 José Manuel MORA AGUIRRE
Miguel SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SA14º As4
00:06:57.000 00:00:58.100
00:00:00.100
30 16 Ignacio BRAÑA
Jesús Ignacio FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
14º A15º As4
00:07:00.300 00:01:01.400
00:00:03.300
31 40 Sergio ALONSO VIGIL
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi
10º X4º As15
00:07:02.000 00:01:03.100
00:00:01.700
32 47 Alberto FERNÁNDEZ
Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 320 is
11º X2º As16
00:07:04.700 00:01:05.800
00:00:02.700
33 38 Rafael ARMAS CUESTA
Manuel GONZÁLEZ NAREDO
Peugeot 205 GTi
12º X5º As15
00:07:05.100 00:01:06.200
00:00:00.400
34 58 Iván DOS SANTOS VEGA
Rubén DOS SANTOS VEGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
13º X6º As15
00:07:08.600 00:01:09.700
00:00:03.500
35 53 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ FELGUEROSO
Miguel REBOLLO RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SA16º As4
00:07:14.900 00:01:16.000
00:00:06.300
36 36 Julio César MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZ
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ
Peugeot 205 F2000
14º X7º As15
00:07:18.700 00:01:19.800
00:00:03.800
37 83 Rubén MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
José Carlos MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º N1º As1
00:07:19.600 00:01:20.700
00:00:00.900
38 48 Juan Ramon LLORIAN PEREZ
Noel LÓPEZ
Bmw 325
15º X3º As16
00:07:20.800 00:01:21.900
00:00:01.200
39 78 Diego GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
Ainhoa GARCÍA
Peugeot 106 Rallye
3º N2º As1
00:07:20.800 00:01:21.900
00:00:00.000
40 71 David PERUYERO MARTÍNEZ
Aitor GARCÍA VIESCA
Citroën Saxo VTS
16º X6º As14
00:07:21.300 00:01:22.400
00:00:00.500
41 26 Adrián IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
Mikel ZAMORANO PISABARRO
Citroën C2 GT
15º A17º As4
00:07:25.500 00:01:26.600
00:00:04.200
42 62 José Antonio NÚÑEZ VILLANUEVA
Sara RADIO COSTA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
17º X8º As15
00:07:27.300 00:01:28.400
00:00:01.800
43 86 Daniel Severino FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
Juan Pablo PIQUERO MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SA18º As4
00:07:33.700 00:01:34.800
00:00:06.400
44 66 José Manuel ALONSO
Renato FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
18º X7º As14
00:07:34.800 00:01:35.900
00:00:01.100
45 74 Julián GÓMEZ
David FERNADEZ PEREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N3º As1
00:07:35.400 00:01:36.500
00:00:00.600
46 75 Walter CANEL FERNÁNDEZ
Pablo SÁNCHEZ QUINTANA
Citroën AX
4º SA19º As4
00:07:36.100 00:01:37.200
00:00:00.700
47 77 Bruno SIGÜENZA
Carlos LORENZO
Volkswagen Golf GTi
5º SA1º As5
00:07:37.300 00:01:38.400
00:00:01.200
48 91 Mauricio SUÁREZ
Iván LLANEZA VILLARAVIDE
Citroën AX GT
6º SA20º As4
00:07:37.700 00:01:38.800
00:00:00.400
49 88 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Carlos GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara
16º A2º As5
00:07:37.800 00:01:38.900
00:00:00.100
50 95 Rodrigo BETETA MIER
Coral VELASCO
Fiat Cinquecento
1º AKC1º As7
00:07:39.300 00:01:40.400
00:00:01.500
51 60 Roberto CANALES
Laura FERNÁNDEZ
Renault 11 Turbo
19º X9º As15
00:07:40.600 00:01:41.700
00:00:01.300
52 65 Adrián GARCÍA
Alberto IGLESIAS
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º A21º As4
00:07:41.000 00:01:42.100
00:00:00.400
53 90 Miguel MATEOS VILLA
Elías ANTUÑA MARTÍN
Citroën AX GTi
7º SA22º As4
00:07:42.900 00:01:44.000
00:00:01.900
54 45 José Luis ALVAREZ PRIETO
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325
8º SA1º As6
00:07:44.700 00:01:45.800
00:00:01.800
55 49 Omar LÓPEZ
Miguel Angel CURTO RODRÍGUEZ
Bmw 325
20º X4º As16
00:07:46.400 00:01:47.500
00:00:01.700
56 68 Gabino EXPÓSITO ALVAREZ
Jaime CUETO
Citroën AX Sport
9º SA23º As4
00:07:47.600 00:01:48.700
00:00:01.200
57 69 Ismael PALOMAR FERNÁNDEZ
Rubén ALVAREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
18º A24º As4
00:07:57.400 00:01:58.500
00:00:09.800
58 99 Marcos LLANOS
Daniel LÓPEZ MONTES
Peugeot 106 XN
5º N4º As1
00:08:03.600 00:02:04.700
00:00:06.200
59 96 Fernando CORNEJO CUETO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106 XN
6º N5º As1
00:08:04.900 00:02:06.000
00:00:01.300
60 93 José Antonio VARELA
Jorge RIESGO
Renault 19 16v
21º X10º As15
00:08:05.300 00:02:06.400
00:00:00.400
61 82 Francisco Javier CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ
Natalia SUÁREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
19º A25º As4
00:08:11.500 00:02:12.600
00:00:06.200
62 80 Javier MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Rubén VALDÉS
Peugeot 205 GTi
1º SN2º As2
00:08:19.500 00:02:20.600
00:00:08.000
63 92 David PÉREZ
Marco Antonio FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GTi
10º SA26º As4
00:08:32.100 00:02:33.200
00:00:12.600
64 63 Henrique José FERREIRA
Miguel GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio 16v
20º A3º As5
00:08:43.200 00:02:44.300
00:00:11.100
65 97 Jesus FERRADAS ALVAREZ
Adrian GARCIA LOPEZ
Fiat Cinquecento
2º AKC2º As7
00:08:48.600 00:02:49.700
00:00:05.400
66 98 Jaime MARTÍNEZ
Moisés BARREIRO
Fiat Cinquecento
3º AKC3º As7
00:09:30.500 00:03:31.600
00:00:41.900
67 94 Roberto RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro ALONSO
Citroën AX GT
2º SN6º As1
00:11:50.100 00:05:51.200
00:02:19.600
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Jesús FERNÁNDEZ
Salvador BELZUNCES RICO
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º A WRC1º As9
00:46:09.200 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Oscar PALACIO ARIAS
José Ignacio MADRERA GÓMEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º XT1º As17
00:46:48.000 00:00:38.800
00:00:38.800
3 10 Francisco CIMA ARTIME
Pablo GONZÁLEZ GRECIET
Lotus Exige GT 1.8
1º GT1º As8
00:47:19.200 00:01:10.000
00:00:31.200
4 12 Alberto ORDOÑEZ
Agustín RAMOS
Renault Clio Williams
1º X1º As15
00:48:08.200 00:01:59.000
00:00:49.000
5 5 Eugenio PELÁEZ COSME
Rodolfo RODRÍGUEZ ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As17
00:48:30.500 00:02:21.300
00:00:22.300
6 11 José María CASTRO IGLESIAS
Iván IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
2º X1º As14
00:48:36.500 00:02:27.300
00:00:06.000
7 21 David GONZÁLEZ
Ismael FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
1º A1º As4
00:48:55.400 00:02:46.200
00:00:18.900
8 22 David PARDO GARCÍA
Rubén CUENCA
Peugeot 106 S16
2º A2º As4
00:49:00.300 00:02:51.100
00:00:04.900
9 2 José Enrique RODRÍGUEZ VILLAR
Jaime GONZÁLEZ BRAGADO
Peugeot 106 S16
3º X2º As14
00:49:21.700
(00:00:20.000)
00:03:12.500
00:00:21.400
10 35 Ignacio CIMADEVILLA ALVAREZ
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS GONZÁLEZ
Opel Corsa F2000
4º X2º As15
00:49:39.000 00:03:29.800
00:00:17.300
11 15 Maikel LÓPEZ CABEZA
Cristian GIL
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A3º As4
00:50:09.500 00:04:00.300
00:00:30.500
12 8 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ MENÉNDEZ
Alberto GONZÁLEZ BUENO
Renault Megane
5º X3º As15
00:50:30.000 00:04:20.800
00:00:20.500
13 18 Arturo ARDURA MENÉNDEZ
Pablo ARDURA MENÉNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A4º As4
00:50:30.900 00:04:21.700
00:00:00.900
14 6 Angel Manuel PANICERES
Carlos RIESGO FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT3º As17
00:50:35.400 00:04:26.200
00:00:04.500
15 25 Alberto ALVAREZ
Jovino PELÁEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A5º As4
00:50:54.100 00:04:44.900
00:00:18.700
16 46 Roberto FERRERO CASTRO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ NOSTI
Bmw 325
6º X1º As16
00:51:05.800 00:04:56.600
00:00:11.700
17 17 Xabel SOLÍS ALADRO
Alejandro VEGA JUNCO
Peugeot 106 S16
6º A6º As4
00:51:17.800 00:05:08.600
00:00:12.000
18 16 Ignacio BRAÑA
Jesús Ignacio FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º A7º As4
00:51:18.100 00:05:08.900
00:00:00.300
19 73 Rubén Darío VICENTE VALDÉS
David DE LA PUENTE NUEVO
Citroën AX
7º X3º As14
00:51:22.300 00:05:13.100
00:00:04.200
20 42 Marcos BLANCO LÓPEZ
Adrián BLANCO
Peugeot 106 S16
8º A8º As4
00:51:27.600 00:05:18.400
00:00:05.300
21 23 Adrián GARCÍA MÉNDEZ
Adrián PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
9º A9º As4
00:51:32.900 00:05:23.700
00:00:05.300
22 41 José Manuel MORA AGUIRRE
Miguel SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SA10º As4
00:51:34.100 00:05:24.900
00:00:01.200
23 20 Arsenio MATEOS DÍAZ
Cristina LÓPEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
10º A11º As4
00:51:42.000 00:05:32.800
00:00:07.900
24 14 Oscar SOTO LAGO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ CASABELLA
Peugeot 206 XS
11º A12º As4
00:51:55.200 00:05:46.000
00:00:13.200
25 29 Eduardo ARGÜELLES
Omar GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8º X4º As14
00:52:01.000 00:05:51.800
00:00:05.800
26 24 Jorge CORRADA
Manuel Antón ALAS ALONSO
Citroën C2 Challenge
12º A13º As4
00:52:18.400
(00:01:00.000)
00:06:09.200
00:00:17.400
27 76 Julio José FERNÁNDEZ
Iván Mariano GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo
13º A14º As4
00:52:44.100 00:06:34.900
00:00:25.700
28 62 José Antonio NÚÑEZ VILLANUEVA
Sara RADIO COSTA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
9º X4º As15
00:52:50.100 00:06:40.900
00:00:06.000
29 36 Julio César MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZ
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ
Peugeot 205 F2000
10º X5º As15
00:52:53.400 00:06:44.200
00:00:03.300
30 67 Jonathan GÓMEZ TABOADA
Rocío RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1º N1º As2
00:53:07.900 00:06:58.700
00:00:14.500
31 71 David PERUYERO MARTÍNEZ
Aitor GARCÍA VIESCA
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º X5º As14
00:53:11.500 00:07:02.300
00:00:03.600
32 38 Rafael ARMAS CUESTA
Manuel GONZÁLEZ NAREDO
Peugeot 205 GTi
12º X6º As15
00:53:13.900 00:07:04.700
00:00:02.400
33 58 Iván DOS SANTOS VEGA
Rubén DOS SANTOS VEGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
13º X7º As15
00:53:19.900 00:07:10.700
00:00:06.000
34 28 Rodolfo SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ
Enrique ZAPICO RUÍZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
14º X6º As14
00:53:26.200 00:07:17.000
00:00:06.300
35 53 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ FELGUEROSO
Miguel REBOLLO RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SA15º As4
00:54:06.100 00:07:56.900
00:00:39.900
36 48 Juan Ramon LLORIAN PEREZ
Noel LÓPEZ
Bmw 325
15º X2º As16
00:54:13.500 00:08:04.300
00:00:07.400
37 78 Diego GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
Ainhoa GARCÍA
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º N1º As1
00:54:22.500 00:08:13.300
00:00:09.000
38 86 Daniel Severino FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
Juan Pablo PIQUERO MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SA16º As4
00:54:30.100 00:08:20.900
00:00:07.600
39 83 Rubén MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
José Carlos MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N2º As1
00:54:30.200 00:08:21.000
00:00:00.100
40 47 Alberto FERNÁNDEZ
Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 320 is
16º X3º As16
00:54:35.500
(00:02:30.000)
00:08:26.300
00:00:05.300
41 26 Adrián IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
Mikel ZAMORANO PISABARRO
Citroën C2 GT
14º A17º As4
00:55:26.500 00:09:17.300
00:00:51.000
42 19 Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 GT
15º A18º As4
00:55:32.000
(00:03:00.000)
00:09:22.800
00:00:05.500
43 91 Mauricio SUÁREZ
Iván LLANEZA VILLARAVIDE
Citroën AX GT
4º SA19º As4
00:55:32.900
(00:00:10.000)
00:09:23.700
00:00:00.900
44 88 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Carlos GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara
16º A1º As5
00:55:41.100
(00:00:20.000)
00:09:31.900
00:00:08.200
45 60 Roberto CANALES
Laura FERNÁNDEZ
Renault 11 Turbo
17º X8º As15
00:55:45.400 00:09:36.200
00:00:04.300
46 77 Bruno SIGÜENZA
Carlos LORENZO
Volkswagen Golf GTi
5º SA2º As5
00:55:59.000
(00:00:20.000)
00:09:49.800
00:00:13.600
47 74 Julián GÓMEZ
David FERNADEZ PEREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N3º As1
00:56:06.100 00:09:56.900
00:00:07.100
48 65 Adrián GARCÍA
Alberto IGLESIAS
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º A20º As4
00:56:12.300 00:10:03.100
00:00:06.200
49 95 Rodrigo BETETA MIER
Coral VELASCO
Fiat Cinquecento
1º AKC1º As7
00:56:28.400 00:10:19.200
00:00:16.100
50 68 Gabino EXPÓSITO ALVAREZ
Jaime CUETO
Citroën AX Sport
6º SA21º As4
00:56:28.500 00:10:19.300
00:00:00.100
51 90 Miguel MATEOS VILLA
Elías ANTUÑA MARTÍN
Citroën AX GTi
7º SA22º As4
00:56:42.000 00:10:32.800
00:00:13.500
52 69 Ismael PALOMAR FERNÁNDEZ
Rubén ALVAREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
18º A23º As4
00:56:56.100 00:10:46.900
00:00:14.100
53 66 José Manuel ALONSO
Renato FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
18º X7º As14
00:57:34.000 00:11:24.800
00:00:37.900
54 49 Omar LÓPEZ
Miguel Angel CURTO RODRÍGUEZ
Bmw 325
19º X4º As16
00:57:48.400 00:11:39.200
00:00:14.400
55 82 Francisco Javier CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ
Natalia SUÁREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
19º A24º As4
00:58:01.800 00:11:52.600
00:00:13.400
56 45 José Luis ALVAREZ PRIETO
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325
8º SA1º As6
00:58:48.000 00:12:38.800
00:00:46.200
57 99 Marcos LLANOS
Daniel LÓPEZ MONTES
Peugeot 106 XN
5º N4º As1
00:59:22.200 00:13:13.000
00:00:34.200
58 96 Fernando CORNEJO CUETO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106 XN
6º N5º As1
00:59:27.200 00:13:18.000
00:00:05.000
59 63 Henrique José FERREIRA
Miguel GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio 16v
20º A3º As5
01:00:09.000 00:13:59.800
00:00:41.800
60 92 David PÉREZ
Marco Antonio FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GTi
9º SA25º As4
01:00:36.200 00:14:27.000
00:00:27.200
61 40 Sergio ALONSO VIGIL
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi
20º X9º As15
01:01:04.400 00:14:55.200
00:00:28.200
62 97 Jesus FERRADAS ALVAREZ
Adrian GARCIA LOPEZ
Fiat Cinquecento
2º AKC2º As7
01:01:30.800 00:15:21.600
00:00:26.400
63 75 Walter CANEL FERNÁNDEZ
Pablo SÁNCHEZ QUINTANA
Citroën AX
10º SA26º As4
01:04:51.800
(00:00:30.000)
00:18:42.600
00:03:21.000
64 94 Roberto RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro ALONSO
Citroën AX GT
1º SN6º As1
01:07:08.500 00:20:59.300
00:02:16.700
65 80 Javier MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Rubén VALDÉS
Peugeot 205 GTi
2º SN2º As2
01:08:06.900
(00:11:00.000)
00:21:57.700
00:00:58.400
66 93 José Antonio VARELA
Jorge RIESGO
Renault 19 16v
21º X10º As15
01:08:16.300 00:22:07.100
00:00:09.400
67 98 Jaime MARTÍNEZ
Moisés BARREIRO
Fiat Cinquecento
3º AKC3º As7
01:14:37.100
(00:00:50.000)
00:28:27.900
00:06:20.800
Abandonos (3)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
32 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel ALVAREZ
María Antonia GARCÍA
Citroën ZX X As15 No Toma Salida
51 PaisComunidad Nalón Auto Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén CANEL
Agustín FERNÁNDEZ
Alfa Romeo 75 X As15 Avería Mecánica
61 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nicer DELGADO
Alberto GÓMEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo X As15 No Toma Salida