Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 6: Morcín
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Jesús FERNÁNDEZ
Salvador BELZUNCES RICO
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º A WRC1º As9
00:09:03.100 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Oscar PALACIO ARIAS
José Ignacio MADRERA GÓMEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º XT1º As17
00:09:04.100 00:00:01.000
00:00:01.000
3 10 Francisco CIMA ARTIME
Pablo GONZÁLEZ GRECIET
Lotus Exige GT 1.8
1º GT1º As8
00:09:21.200 00:00:18.100
00:00:17.100
4 12 Alberto ORDOÑEZ
Agustín RAMOS
Renault Clio Williams
1º X1º As15
00:09:23.000 00:00:19.900
00:00:01.800
5 2 José Enrique RODRÍGUEZ VILLAR
Jaime GONZÁLEZ BRAGADO
Peugeot 106 S16
2º X1º As14
00:09:26.200 00:00:23.100
00:00:03.200
6 21 David GONZÁLEZ
Ismael FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
1º A1º As4
00:09:26.700 00:00:23.600
00:00:00.500
7 11 José María CASTRO IGLESIAS
Iván IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
3º X2º As14
00:09:27.000 00:00:23.900
00:00:00.300
8 5 Eugenio PELÁEZ COSME
Rodolfo RODRÍGUEZ ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As17
00:09:29.000 00:00:25.900
00:00:02.000
9 22 David PARDO GARCÍA
Rubén CUENCA
Peugeot 106 S16
2º A2º As4
00:09:30.600 00:00:27.500
00:00:01.600
10 35 Ignacio CIMADEVILLA ALVAREZ
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS GONZÁLEZ
Opel Corsa F2000
4º X2º As15
00:09:35.500 00:00:32.400
00:00:04.900
11 18 Arturo ARDURA MENÉNDEZ
Pablo ARDURA MENÉNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A3º As4
00:09:46.500 00:00:43.400
00:00:11.000
12 46 Roberto FERRERO CASTRO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ NOSTI
Bmw 325
5º X1º As16
00:09:47.900 00:00:44.800
00:00:01.400
13 17 Xabel SOLÍS ALADRO
Alejandro VEGA JUNCO
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A4º As4
00:09:50.200 00:00:47.100
00:00:02.300
14 15 Maikel LÓPEZ CABEZA
Cristian GIL
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A5º As4
00:09:50.400 00:00:47.300
00:00:00.200
15 25 Alberto ALVAREZ
Jovino PELÁEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º A6º As4
00:09:52.100 00:00:49.000
00:00:01.700
16 8 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ MENÉNDEZ
Alberto GONZÁLEZ BUENO
Renault Megane
6º X3º As15
00:09:52.300 00:00:49.200
00:00:00.200
17 32 Miguel Angel ALVAREZ
María Antonia GARCÍA
Citroën ZX
7º X4º As15
00:09:53.800 00:00:50.700
00:00:01.500
18 41 José Manuel MORA AGUIRRE
Miguel SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SA7º As4
00:09:56.100 00:00:53.000
00:00:02.300
19 73 Rubén Darío VICENTE VALDÉS
David DE LA PUENTE NUEVO
Citroën AX
8º X3º As14
00:09:57.000 00:00:53.900
00:00:00.900
20 42 Marcos BLANCO LÓPEZ
Adrián BLANCO
Peugeot 106 S16
7º A8º As4
00:10:00.400 00:00:57.300
00:00:03.400
21 40 Sergio ALONSO VIGIL
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi
9º X5º As15
00:10:00.600 00:00:57.500
00:00:00.200
22 24 Jorge CORRADA
Manuel Antón ALAS ALONSO
Citroën C2 Challenge
8º A9º As4
00:10:01.000 00:00:57.900
00:00:00.400
23 23 Adrián GARCÍA MÉNDEZ
Adrián PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
9º A10º As4
00:10:02.200 00:00:59.100
00:00:01.200
24 76 Julio José FERNÁNDEZ
Iván Mariano GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo
10º A11º As4
00:10:02.200 00:00:59.100
00:00:00.000
25 47 Alberto FERNÁNDEZ
Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 320 is
10º X2º As16
00:10:02.800 00:00:59.700
00:00:00.600
26 71 David PERUYERO MARTÍNEZ
Aitor GARCÍA VIESCA
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º X4º As14
00:10:09.300 00:01:06.200
00:00:06.500
27 6 Angel Manuel PANICERES
Carlos RIESGO FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT3º As17
00:10:09.700 00:01:06.600
00:00:00.400
28 20 Arsenio MATEOS DÍAZ
Cristina LÓPEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
11º A12º As4
00:10:12.100 00:01:09.000
00:00:02.400
29 38 Rafael ARMAS CUESTA
Manuel GONZÁLEZ NAREDO
Peugeot 205 GTi
12º X6º As15
00:10:12.500 00:01:09.400
00:00:00.400
30 14 Oscar SOTO LAGO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ CASABELLA
Peugeot 206 XS
12º A13º As4
00:10:13.700 00:01:10.600
00:00:01.200
31 29 Eduardo ARGÜELLES
Omar GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
13º X5º As14
00:10:14.400 00:01:11.300
00:00:00.700
32 62 José Antonio NÚÑEZ VILLANUEVA
Sara RADIO COSTA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
14º X7º As15
00:10:16.100 00:01:13.000
00:00:01.700
33 28 Rodolfo SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ
Enrique ZAPICO RUÍZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
15º X6º As14
00:10:17.000 00:01:13.900
00:00:00.900
34 36 Julio César MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZ
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ
Peugeot 205 F2000
16º X8º As15
00:10:19.700 00:01:16.600
00:00:02.700
35 16 Ignacio BRAÑA
Jesús Ignacio FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
13º A14º As4
00:10:20.200 00:01:17.100
00:00:00.500
36 53 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ FELGUEROSO
Miguel REBOLLO RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SA15º As4
00:10:20.400 00:01:17.300
00:00:00.200
37 58 Iván DOS SANTOS VEGA
Rubén DOS SANTOS VEGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
17º X9º As15
00:10:21.000 00:01:17.900
00:00:00.600
38 19 Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 GT
14º A16º As4
00:10:24.300 00:01:21.200
00:00:03.300
39 75 Walter CANEL FERNÁNDEZ
Pablo SÁNCHEZ QUINTANA
Citroën AX
3º SA17º As4
00:10:31.200 00:01:28.100
00:00:06.900
40 67 Jonathan GÓMEZ TABOADA
Rocío RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1º N1º As2
00:10:31.300 00:01:28.200
00:00:00.100
41 48 Juan Ramon LLORIAN PEREZ
Noel LÓPEZ
Bmw 325
18º X3º As16
00:10:31.600 00:01:28.500
00:00:00.300
42 78 Diego GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
Ainhoa GARCÍA
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º N1º As1
00:10:32.100 00:01:29.000
00:00:00.500
43 83 Rubén MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
José Carlos MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N2º As1
00:10:37.400 00:01:34.300
00:00:05.300
44 86 Daniel Severino FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
Juan Pablo PIQUERO MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º SA18º As4
00:10:38.300 00:01:35.200
00:00:00.900
45 74 Julián GÓMEZ
David FERNADEZ PEREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N3º As1
00:10:40.700 00:01:37.600
00:00:02.400
46 91 Mauricio SUÁREZ
Iván LLANEZA VILLARAVIDE
Citroën AX GT
5º SA19º As4
00:10:40.700 00:01:37.600
00:00:00.000
47 26 Adrián IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
Mikel ZAMORANO PISABARRO
Citroën C2 GT
15º A20º As4
00:10:42.100 00:01:39.000
00:00:01.400
48 88 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Carlos GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara
16º A1º As5
00:10:42.800 00:01:39.700
00:00:00.700
49 77 Bruno SIGÜENZA
Carlos LORENZO
Volkswagen Golf GTi
6º SA2º As5
00:10:44.400 00:01:41.300
00:00:01.600
50 60 Roberto CANALES
Laura FERNÁNDEZ
Renault 11 Turbo
19º X10º As15
00:10:44.600 00:01:41.500
00:00:00.200
51 90 Miguel MATEOS VILLA
Elías ANTUÑA MARTÍN
Citroën AX GTi
7º SA21º As4
00:10:50.200 00:01:47.100
00:00:05.600
52 80 Javier MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Rubén VALDÉS
Peugeot 205 GTi
1º SN2º As2
00:10:52.100 00:01:49.000
00:00:01.900
53 65 Adrián GARCÍA
Alberto IGLESIAS
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º A22º As4
00:10:57.900 00:01:54.800
00:00:05.800
54 69 Ismael PALOMAR FERNÁNDEZ
Rubén ALVAREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
18º A23º As4
00:10:58.100 00:01:55.000
00:00:00.200
55 68 Gabino EXPÓSITO ALVAREZ
Jaime CUETO
Citroën AX Sport
8º SA24º As4
00:10:59.400 00:01:56.300
00:00:01.300
56 95 Rodrigo BETETA MIER
Coral VELASCO
Fiat Cinquecento
1º AKC1º As7
00:10:59.900 00:01:56.800
00:00:00.500
57 66 José Manuel ALONSO
Renato FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
20º X7º As14
00:11:10.900 00:02:07.800
00:00:11.000
58 82 Francisco Javier CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ
Natalia SUÁREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
19º A25º As4
00:11:18.600 00:02:15.500
00:00:07.700
59 99 Marcos LLANOS
Daniel LÓPEZ MONTES
Peugeot 106 XN
5º N4º As1
00:11:20.200 00:02:17.100
00:00:01.600
60 45 José Luis ALVAREZ PRIETO
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325
9º SA1º As6
00:11:21.600 00:02:18.500
00:00:01.400
61 49 Omar LÓPEZ
Miguel Angel CURTO RODRÍGUEZ
Bmw 325
21º X4º As16
00:11:22.000 00:02:18.900
00:00:00.400
62 96 Fernando CORNEJO CUETO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106 XN
6º N5º As1
00:11:25.600 00:02:22.500
00:00:03.600
63 63 Henrique José FERREIRA
Miguel GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio 16v
20º A3º As5
00:11:30.700 00:02:27.600
00:00:05.100
64 61 Nicer DELGADO
Alberto GÓMEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
22º X11º As15
00:11:34.700 00:02:31.600
00:00:04.000
65 51 Rubén CANEL
Agustín FERNÁNDEZ
Alfa Romeo 75
23º X12º As15
00:11:40.400 00:02:37.300
00:00:05.700
66 97 Jesus FERRADAS ALVAREZ
Adrian GARCIA LOPEZ
Fiat Cinquecento
2º AKC2º As7
00:11:43.200 00:02:40.100
00:00:02.800
67 92 David PÉREZ
Marco Antonio FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GTi
10º SA26º As4
00:11:51.300 00:02:48.200
00:00:08.100
68 94 Roberto RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro ALONSO
Citroën AX GT
2º SN6º As1
00:12:22.300 00:03:19.200
00:00:31.000
69 98 Jaime MARTÍNEZ
Moisés BARREIRO
Fiat Cinquecento
3º AKC3º As7
00:12:26.800 00:03:23.700
00:00:04.500
70 93 José Antonio VARELA
Jorge RIESGO
Renault 19 16v
24º X13º As15
00:19:57.000 00:10:53.900
00:07:30.200
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Jesús FERNÁNDEZ
Salvador BELZUNCES RICO
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º A WRC1º As9
00:40:10.300 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Oscar PALACIO ARIAS
José Ignacio MADRERA GÓMEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º XT1º As17
00:40:42.300 00:00:32.000
00:00:32.000
3 10 Francisco CIMA ARTIME
Pablo GONZÁLEZ GRECIET
Lotus Exige GT 1.8
1º GT1º As8
00:41:08.900 00:00:58.600
00:00:26.600
4 12 Alberto ORDOÑEZ
Agustín RAMOS
Renault Clio Williams
1º X1º As15
00:41:46.700 00:01:36.400
00:00:37.800
5 5 Eugenio PELÁEZ COSME
Rodolfo RODRÍGUEZ ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As17
00:42:02.400 00:01:52.100
00:00:15.700
6 11 José María CASTRO IGLESIAS
Iván IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
2º X1º As14
00:42:11.300 00:02:01.000
00:00:08.900
7 21 David GONZÁLEZ
Ismael FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
1º A1º As4
00:42:24.000 00:02:13.700
00:00:12.700
8 22 David PARDO GARCÍA
Rubén CUENCA
Peugeot 106 S16
2º A2º As4
00:42:37.100 00:02:26.800
00:00:13.100
9 2 José Enrique RODRÍGUEZ VILLAR
Jaime GONZÁLEZ BRAGADO
Peugeot 106 S16
3º X2º As14
00:42:54.700
(00:00:20.000)
00:02:44.400
00:00:17.600
10 35 Ignacio CIMADEVILLA ALVAREZ
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS GONZÁLEZ
Opel Corsa F2000
4º X2º As15
00:42:59.700 00:02:49.400
00:00:05.000
11 32 Miguel Angel ALVAREZ
María Antonia GARCÍA
Citroën ZX
5º X3º As15
00:43:17.400 00:03:07.100
00:00:17.700
12 15 Maikel LÓPEZ CABEZA
Cristian GIL
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A3º As4
00:43:32.000 00:03:21.700
00:00:14.600
13 8 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ MENÉNDEZ
Alberto GONZÁLEZ BUENO
Renault Megane
6º X4º As15
00:43:51.100 00:03:40.800
00:00:19.100
14 18 Arturo ARDURA MENÉNDEZ
Pablo ARDURA MENÉNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A4º As4
00:43:52.100 00:03:41.800
00:00:01.000
15 6 Angel Manuel PANICERES
Carlos RIESGO FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT3º As17
00:44:00.500 00:03:50.200
00:00:08.400
16 46 Roberto FERRERO CASTRO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ NOSTI
Bmw 325
7º X1º As16
00:44:10.800 00:04:00.500
00:00:10.300
17 25 Alberto ALVAREZ
Jovino PELÁEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A5º As4
00:44:13.100 00:04:02.800
00:00:02.300
18 16 Ignacio BRAÑA
Jesús Ignacio FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º A6º As4
00:44:17.800 00:04:07.500
00:00:04.700
19 17 Xabel SOLÍS ALADRO
Alejandro VEGA JUNCO
Peugeot 106 S16
7º A7º As4
00:44:30.500 00:04:20.200
00:00:12.700
20 42 Marcos BLANCO LÓPEZ
Adrián BLANCO
Peugeot 106 S16
8º A8º As4
00:44:31.800 00:04:21.500
00:00:01.300
21 73 Rubén Darío VICENTE VALDÉS
David DE LA PUENTE NUEVO
Citroën AX
8º X3º As14
00:44:36.600 00:04:26.300
00:00:04.800
22 41 José Manuel MORA AGUIRRE
Miguel SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SA9º As4
00:44:37.100 00:04:26.800
00:00:00.500
23 23 Adrián GARCÍA MÉNDEZ
Adrián PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
9º A10º As4
00:44:43.800 00:04:33.500
00:00:06.700
24 20 Arsenio MATEOS DÍAZ
Cristina LÓPEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
10º A11º As4
00:44:49.400 00:04:39.100
00:00:05.600
25 14 Oscar SOTO LAGO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ CASABELLA
Peugeot 206 XS
11º A12º As4
00:45:05.600 00:04:55.300
00:00:16.200
26 29 Eduardo ARGÜELLES
Omar GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º X4º As14
00:45:13.300 00:05:03.000
00:00:07.700
27 62 José Antonio NÚÑEZ VILLANUEVA
Sara RADIO COSTA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
10º X5º As15
00:45:22.800 00:05:12.500
00:00:09.500
28 24 Jorge CORRADA
Manuel Antón ALAS ALONSO
Citroën C2 Challenge
12º A13º As4
00:45:27.100
(00:01:00.000)
00:05:16.800
00:00:04.300
29 36 Julio César MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZ
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ
Peugeot 205 F2000
11º X6º As15
00:45:34.700 00:05:24.400
00:00:07.600
30 71 David PERUYERO MARTÍNEZ
Aitor GARCÍA VIESCA
Citroën Saxo VTS
12º X5º As14
00:45:50.200 00:05:39.900
00:00:15.500
31 76 Julio José FERNÁNDEZ
Iván Mariano GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo
13º A14º As4
00:45:51.200 00:05:40.900
00:00:01.000
32 38 Rafael ARMAS CUESTA
Manuel GONZÁLEZ NAREDO
Peugeot 205 GTi
13º X7º As15
00:46:08.800 00:05:58.500
00:00:17.600
33 58 Iván DOS SANTOS VEGA
Rubén DOS SANTOS VEGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
14º X8º As15
00:46:11.300 00:06:01.000
00:00:02.500
34 67 Jonathan GÓMEZ TABOADA
Rocío RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1º N1º As2
00:46:12.300 00:06:02.000
00:00:01.000
35 28 Rodolfo SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ
Enrique ZAPICO RUÍZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
15º X6º As14
00:46:34.400 00:06:24.100
00:00:22.100
36 53 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ FELGUEROSO
Miguel REBOLLO RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SA15º As4
00:46:51.200 00:06:40.900
00:00:16.800
37 48 Juan Ramon LLORIAN PEREZ
Noel LÓPEZ
Bmw 325
16º X2º As16
00:46:52.700 00:06:42.400
00:00:01.500
38 86 Daniel Severino FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
Juan Pablo PIQUERO MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SA16º As4
00:46:56.400 00:06:46.100
00:00:03.700
39 78 Diego GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
Ainhoa GARCÍA
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º N1º As1
00:47:01.700 00:06:51.400
00:00:05.300
40 83 Rubén MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
José Carlos MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N2º As1
00:47:10.600 00:07:00.300
00:00:08.900
41 47 Alberto FERNÁNDEZ
Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 320 is
17º X3º As16
00:47:30.800
(00:02:30.000)
00:07:20.500
00:00:20.200
42 91 Mauricio SUÁREZ
Iván LLANEZA VILLARAVIDE
Citroën AX GT
4º SA17º As4
00:47:55.200
(00:00:10.000)
00:07:44.900
00:00:24.400
43 26 Adrián IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
Mikel ZAMORANO PISABARRO
Citroën C2 GT
14º A18º As4
00:48:01.000 00:07:50.700
00:00:05.800
44 88 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Carlos GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara
15º A1º As5
00:48:03.300
(00:00:20.000)
00:07:53.000
00:00:02.300
45 60 Roberto CANALES
Laura FERNÁNDEZ
Renault 11 Turbo
18º X9º As15
00:48:04.800 00:07:54.500
00:00:01.500
46 77 Bruno SIGÜENZA
Carlos LORENZO
Volkswagen Golf GTi
5º SA2º As5
00:48:21.700
(00:00:20.000)
00:08:11.400
00:00:16.900
47 74 Julián GÓMEZ
David FERNADEZ PEREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N3º As1
00:48:30.700 00:08:20.400
00:00:09.000
48 65 Adrián GARCÍA
Alberto IGLESIAS
Citroën Saxo VTS
16º A19º As4
00:48:31.300 00:08:21.000
00:00:00.600
49 19 Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 GT
17º A20º As4
00:48:35.100
(00:03:00.000)
00:08:24.800
00:00:03.800
50 68 Gabino EXPÓSITO ALVAREZ
Jaime CUETO
Citroën AX Sport
6º SA21º As4
00:48:40.900 00:08:30.600
00:00:05.800
51 95 Rodrigo BETETA MIER
Coral VELASCO
Fiat Cinquecento
1º AKC1º As7
00:48:49.100 00:08:38.800
00:00:08.200
52 69 Ismael PALOMAR FERNÁNDEZ
Rubén ALVAREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
18º A22º As4
00:48:58.700 00:08:48.400
00:00:09.600
53 90 Miguel MATEOS VILLA
Elías ANTUÑA MARTÍN
Citroën AX GTi
7º SA23º As4
00:48:59.100 00:08:48.800
00:00:00.400
54 82 Francisco Javier CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ
Natalia SUÁREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
19º A24º As4
00:49:50.300 00:09:40.000
00:00:51.200
55 66 José Manuel ALONSO
Renato FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
19º X7º As14
00:49:59.200 00:09:48.900
00:00:08.900
56 49 Omar LÓPEZ
Miguel Angel CURTO RODRÍGUEZ
Bmw 325
20º X4º As16
00:50:02.000 00:09:51.700
00:00:02.800
57 45 José Luis ALVAREZ PRIETO
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325
8º SA1º As6
00:51:03.300 00:10:53.000
00:01:01.300
58 99 Marcos LLANOS
Daniel LÓPEZ MONTES
Peugeot 106 XN
5º N4º As1
00:51:18.600 00:11:08.300
00:00:15.300
59 96 Fernando CORNEJO CUETO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106 XN
6º N5º As1
00:51:22.300 00:11:12.000
00:00:03.700
60 63 Henrique José FERREIRA
Miguel GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio 16v
20º A3º As5
00:51:25.800 00:11:15.500
00:00:03.500
61 61 Nicer DELGADO
Alberto GÓMEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
21º X10º As15
00:51:50.200 00:11:39.900
00:00:24.400
62 92 David PÉREZ
Marco Antonio FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GTi
9º SA25º As4
00:52:04.100 00:11:53.800
00:00:13.900
63 97 Jesus FERRADAS ALVAREZ
Adrian GARCIA LOPEZ
Fiat Cinquecento
2º AKC2º As7
00:52:42.200 00:12:31.900
00:00:38.100
64 51 Rubén CANEL
Agustín FERNÁNDEZ
Alfa Romeo 75
22º X11º As15
00:53:06.700 00:12:56.400
00:00:24.500
65 40 Sergio ALONSO VIGIL
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi
23º X12º As15
00:54:02.400 00:13:52.100
00:00:55.700
66 94 Roberto RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro ALONSO
Citroën AX GT
1º SN6º As1
00:55:18.400 00:15:08.100
00:01:16.000
67 75 Walter CANEL FERNÁNDEZ
Pablo SÁNCHEZ QUINTANA
Citroën AX
10º SA26º As4
00:57:15.700
(00:00:30.000)
00:17:05.400
00:01:57.300
68 80 Javier MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Rubén VALDÉS
Peugeot 205 GTi
2º SN2º As2
00:59:47.400
(00:11:00.000)
00:19:37.100
00:02:31.700
69 93 José Antonio VARELA
Jorge RIESGO
Renault 19 16v
24º X13º As15
01:00:11.000 00:20:00.700
00:00:23.600
70 98 Jaime MARTÍNEZ
Moisés BARREIRO
Fiat Cinquecento
3º AKC3º As7
01:05:06.600
(00:00:50.000)
00:24:56.300
00:04:55.600
Abandonos (1)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
30 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Bernabé GUTIÉRREZ RODRÍGUEZ
Ismael CIENFUEGOS PACÍN
Citroën AX X As14 Avería Mecánica