Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 5: Espinos
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Jesús FERNÁNDEZ
Salvador BELZUNCES RICO
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º A WRC1º As9
00:05:58.700 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 10 Francisco CIMA ARTIME
Pablo GONZÁLEZ GRECIET
Lotus Exige GT 1.8
1º GT1º As8
00:06:05.400 00:00:06.700
00:00:06.700
3 4 Oscar PALACIO ARIAS
José Ignacio MADRERA GÓMEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º XT1º As17
00:06:08.600 00:00:09.900
00:00:03.200
4 12 Alberto ORDOÑEZ
Agustín RAMOS
Renault Clio Williams
1º X1º As15
00:06:17.900 00:00:19.200
00:00:09.300
5 5 Eugenio PELÁEZ COSME
Rodolfo RODRÍGUEZ ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As17
00:06:19.400 00:00:20.700
00:00:01.500
6 22 David PARDO GARCÍA
Rubén CUENCA
Peugeot 106 S16
1º A1º As4
00:06:22.400 00:00:23.700
00:00:03.000
7 11 José María CASTRO IGLESIAS
Iván IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
2º X1º As14
00:06:24.900 00:00:26.200
00:00:02.500
8 30 Bernabé GUTIÉRREZ RODRÍGUEZ
Ismael CIENFUEGOS PACÍN
Citroën AX
3º X2º As14
00:06:27.700 00:00:29.000
00:00:02.800
9 21 David GONZÁLEZ
Ismael FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
2º A2º As4
00:06:30.400 00:00:31.700
00:00:02.700
10 2 José Enrique RODRÍGUEZ VILLAR
Jaime GONZÁLEZ BRAGADO
Peugeot 106 S16
4º X3º As14
00:06:32.000 00:00:33.300
00:00:01.600
11 6 Angel Manuel PANICERES
Carlos RIESGO FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT3º As17
00:06:33.700 00:00:35.000
00:00:01.700
12 15 Maikel LÓPEZ CABEZA
Cristian GIL
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A3º As4
00:06:33.700 00:00:35.000
00:00:00.000
13 18 Arturo ARDURA MENÉNDEZ
Pablo ARDURA MENÉNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A4º As4
00:06:34.500 00:00:35.800
00:00:00.800
14 32 Miguel Angel ALVAREZ
María Antonia GARCÍA
Citroën ZX
5º X2º As15
00:06:34.900 00:00:36.200
00:00:00.400
15 8 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ MENÉNDEZ
Alberto GONZÁLEZ BUENO
Renault Megane
6º X3º As15
00:06:35.100 00:00:36.400
00:00:00.200
16 35 Ignacio CIMADEVILLA ALVAREZ
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS GONZÁLEZ
Opel Corsa F2000
7º X4º As15
00:06:35.400 00:00:36.700
00:00:00.300
17 25 Alberto ALVAREZ
Jovino PELÁEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A5º As4
00:06:36.800 00:00:38.100
00:00:01.400
18 23 Adrián GARCÍA MÉNDEZ
Adrián PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
6º A6º As4
00:06:37.800 00:00:39.100
00:00:01.000
19 17 Xabel SOLÍS ALADRO
Alejandro VEGA JUNCO
Peugeot 106 S16
7º A7º As4
00:06:39.000 00:00:40.300
00:00:01.200
20 24 Jorge CORRADA
Manuel Antón ALAS ALONSO
Citroën C2 Challenge
8º A8º As4
00:06:40.000 00:00:41.300
00:00:01.000
21 73 Rubén Darío VICENTE VALDÉS
David DE LA PUENTE NUEVO
Citroën AX
8º X4º As14
00:06:40.500 00:00:41.800
00:00:00.500
22 14 Oscar SOTO LAGO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ CASABELLA
Peugeot 206 XS
9º A9º As4
00:06:43.400 00:00:44.700
00:00:02.900
23 20 Arsenio MATEOS DÍAZ
Cristina LÓPEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
10º A10º As4
00:06:44.300 00:00:45.600
00:00:00.900
24 16 Ignacio BRAÑA
Jesús Ignacio FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º A11º As4
00:06:44.900 00:00:46.200
00:00:00.600
25 42 Marcos BLANCO LÓPEZ
Adrián BLANCO
Peugeot 106 S16
12º A12º As4
00:06:45.600 00:00:46.900
00:00:00.700
26 41 José Manuel MORA AGUIRRE
Miguel SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SA13º As4
00:06:46.100 00:00:47.400
00:00:00.500
27 29 Eduardo ARGÜELLES
Omar GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º X5º As14
00:06:46.400 00:00:47.700
00:00:00.300
28 46 Roberto FERRERO CASTRO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ NOSTI
Bmw 325
10º X1º As16
00:06:47.100 00:00:48.400
00:00:00.700
29 47 Alberto FERNÁNDEZ
Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 320 is
11º X2º As16
00:06:47.100 00:00:48.400
00:00:00.000
30 67 Jonathan GÓMEZ TABOADA
Rocío RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1º N1º As2
00:06:47.800 00:00:49.100
00:00:00.700
31 19 Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 GT
13º A14º As4
00:06:49.800 00:00:51.100
00:00:02.000
32 28 Rodolfo SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ
Enrique ZAPICO RUÍZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
12º X6º As14
00:06:53.200 00:00:54.500
00:00:03.400
33 76 Julio José FERNÁNDEZ
Iván Mariano GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo
14º A15º As4
00:06:55.300 00:00:56.600
00:00:02.100
34 71 David PERUYERO MARTÍNEZ
Aitor GARCÍA VIESCA
Citroën Saxo VTS
13º X7º As14
00:06:56.800 00:00:58.100
00:00:01.500
35 38 Rafael ARMAS CUESTA
Manuel GONZÁLEZ NAREDO
Peugeot 205 GTi
14º X5º As15
00:06:57.000 00:00:58.300
00:00:00.200
36 36 Julio César MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZ
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ
Peugeot 205 F2000
15º X6º As15
00:06:57.600 00:00:58.900
00:00:00.600
37 62 José Antonio NÚÑEZ VILLANUEVA
Sara RADIO COSTA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
16º X7º As15
00:07:00.700 00:01:02.000
00:00:03.100
38 53 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ FELGUEROSO
Miguel REBOLLO RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SA16º As4
00:07:05.200 00:01:06.500
00:00:04.500
39 48 Juan Ramon LLORIAN PEREZ
Noel LÓPEZ
Bmw 325
17º X3º As16
00:07:05.400 00:01:06.700
00:00:00.200
40 83 Rubén MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
José Carlos MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º N1º As1
00:07:05.400 00:01:06.700
00:00:00.000
41 58 Iván DOS SANTOS VEGA
Rubén DOS SANTOS VEGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
18º X8º As15
00:07:08.500 00:01:09.800
00:00:03.100
42 86 Daniel Severino FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
Juan Pablo PIQUERO MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SA17º As4
00:07:08.600 00:01:09.900
00:00:00.100
43 26 Adrián IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
Mikel ZAMORANO PISABARRO
Citroën C2 GT
15º A18º As4
00:07:08.700 00:01:10.000
00:00:00.100
44 88 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Carlos GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara
16º A1º As5
00:07:09.500 00:01:10.800
00:00:00.800
45 78 Diego GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
Ainhoa GARCÍA
Peugeot 106 Rallye
3º N2º As1
00:07:10.600 00:01:11.900
00:00:01.100
46 91 Mauricio SUÁREZ
Iván LLANEZA VILLARAVIDE
Citroën AX GT
4º SA19º As4
00:07:12.900 00:01:14.200
00:00:02.300
47 66 José Manuel ALONSO
Renato FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
19º X8º As14
00:07:20.200 00:01:21.500
00:00:07.300
48 77 Bruno SIGÜENZA
Carlos LORENZO
Volkswagen Golf GTi
5º SA2º As5
00:07:20.200 00:01:21.500
00:00:00.000
49 75 Walter CANEL FERNÁNDEZ
Pablo SÁNCHEZ QUINTANA
Citroën AX
6º SA20º As4
00:07:20.300 00:01:21.600
00:00:00.100
50 74 Julián GÓMEZ
David FERNADEZ PEREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N3º As1
00:07:20.500 00:01:21.800
00:00:00.200
51 69 Ismael PALOMAR FERNÁNDEZ
Rubén ALVAREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º A21º As4
00:07:22.600 00:01:23.900
00:00:02.100
52 60 Roberto CANALES
Laura FERNÁNDEZ
Renault 11 Turbo
20º X9º As15
00:07:22.800 00:01:24.100
00:00:00.200
53 90 Miguel MATEOS VILLA
Elías ANTUÑA MARTÍN
Citroën AX GTi
7º SA22º As4
00:07:24.500 00:01:25.800
00:00:01.700
54 49 Omar LÓPEZ
Miguel Angel CURTO RODRÍGUEZ
Bmw 325
21º X4º As16
00:07:26.200 00:01:27.500
00:00:01.700
55 65 Adrián GARCÍA
Alberto IGLESIAS
Citroën Saxo VTS
18º A23º As4
00:07:27.000 00:01:28.300
00:00:00.800
56 68 Gabino EXPÓSITO ALVAREZ
Jaime CUETO
Citroën AX Sport
8º SA24º As4
00:07:27.900 00:01:29.200
00:00:00.900
57 80 Javier MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Rubén VALDÉS
Peugeot 205 GTi
1º SN2º As2
00:07:32.100 00:01:33.400
00:00:04.200
58 45 José Luis ALVAREZ PRIETO
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325
9º SA1º As6
00:07:37.500 00:01:38.800
00:00:05.400
59 82 Francisco Javier CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ
Natalia SUÁREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
19º A25º As4
00:07:38.600 00:01:39.900
00:00:01.100
60 61 Nicer DELGADO
Alberto GÓMEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
22º X10º As15
00:07:44.200 00:01:45.500
00:00:05.600
61 51 Rubén CANEL
Agustín FERNÁNDEZ
Alfa Romeo 75
23º X11º As15
00:07:47.700 00:01:49.000
00:00:03.500
62 99 Marcos LLANOS
Daniel LÓPEZ MONTES
Peugeot 106 XN
5º N4º As1
00:07:48.600 00:01:49.900
00:00:00.900
63 96 Fernando CORNEJO CUETO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106 XN
6º N5º As1
00:07:50.000 00:01:51.300
00:00:01.400
64 95 Rodrigo BETETA MIER
Coral VELASCO
Fiat Cinquecento
1º AKC1º As7
00:07:54.600 00:01:55.900
00:00:04.600
65 92 David PÉREZ
Marco Antonio FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GTi
10º SA26º As4
00:07:57.300 00:01:58.600
00:00:02.700
66 63 Henrique José FERREIRA
Miguel GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio 16v
20º A3º As5
00:07:59.000 00:02:00.300
00:00:01.700
67 97 Jesus FERRADAS ALVAREZ
Adrian GARCIA LOPEZ
Fiat Cinquecento
2º AKC2º As7
00:08:02.700 00:02:04.000
00:00:03.700
68 93 José Antonio VARELA
Jorge RIESGO
Renault 19 16v
24º X12º As15
00:08:14.700 00:02:16.000
00:00:12.000
69 94 Roberto RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro ALONSO
Citroën AX GT
2º SN6º As1
00:08:23.500 00:02:24.800
00:00:08.800
70 98 Jaime MARTÍNEZ
Moisés BARREIRO
Fiat Cinquecento
3º AKC3º As7
00:08:49.300 00:02:50.600
00:00:25.800
71 40 Sergio ALONSO VIGIL
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi
25º X13º As15
00:16:27.300 00:10:28.600
00:07:38.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Jesús FERNÁNDEZ
Salvador BELZUNCES RICO
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º A WRC1º As9
00:31:07.200 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Oscar PALACIO ARIAS
José Ignacio MADRERA GÓMEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º XT1º As17
00:31:38.200 00:00:31.000
00:00:31.000
3 10 Francisco CIMA ARTIME
Pablo GONZÁLEZ GRECIET
Lotus Exige GT 1.8
1º GT1º As8
00:31:47.700 00:00:40.500
00:00:09.500
4 12 Alberto ORDOÑEZ
Agustín RAMOS
Renault Clio Williams
1º X1º As15
00:32:23.700 00:01:16.500
00:00:36.000
5 5 Eugenio PELÁEZ COSME
Rodolfo RODRÍGUEZ ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As17
00:32:33.400 00:01:26.200
00:00:09.700
6 11 José María CASTRO IGLESIAS
Iván IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
2º X1º As14
00:32:44.300 00:01:37.100
00:00:10.900
7 21 David GONZÁLEZ
Ismael FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
1º A1º As4
00:32:57.300 00:01:50.100
00:00:13.000
8 22 David PARDO GARCÍA
Rubén CUENCA
Peugeot 106 S16
2º A2º As4
00:33:06.500 00:01:59.300
00:00:09.200
9 2 José Enrique RODRÍGUEZ VILLAR
Jaime GONZÁLEZ BRAGADO
Peugeot 106 S16
3º X2º As14
00:33:08.500 00:02:01.300
00:00:02.000
10 30 Bernabé GUTIÉRREZ RODRÍGUEZ
Ismael CIENFUEGOS PACÍN
Citroën AX
4º X3º As14
00:33:22.100 00:02:14.900
00:00:13.600
11 32 Miguel Angel ALVAREZ
María Antonia GARCÍA
Citroën ZX
5º X2º As15
00:33:23.600 00:02:16.400
00:00:01.500
12 35 Ignacio CIMADEVILLA ALVAREZ
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS GONZÁLEZ
Opel Corsa F2000
6º X3º As15
00:33:24.200 00:02:17.000
00:00:00.600
13 15 Maikel LÓPEZ CABEZA
Cristian GIL
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A3º As4
00:33:41.600 00:02:34.400
00:00:17.400
14 6 Angel Manuel PANICERES
Carlos RIESGO FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT3º As17
00:33:50.800 00:02:43.600
00:00:09.200
15 16 Ignacio BRAÑA
Jesús Ignacio FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A4º As4
00:33:57.600 00:02:50.400
00:00:06.800
16 8 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ MENÉNDEZ
Alberto GONZÁLEZ BUENO
Renault Megane
7º X4º As15
00:33:58.800 00:02:51.600
00:00:01.200
17 18 Arturo ARDURA MENÉNDEZ
Pablo ARDURA MENÉNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A5º As4
00:34:05.600 00:02:58.400
00:00:06.800
18 25 Alberto ALVAREZ
Jovino PELÁEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º A6º As4
00:34:21.000 00:03:13.800
00:00:15.400
19 46 Roberto FERRERO CASTRO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ NOSTI
Bmw 325
8º X1º As16
00:34:22.900 00:03:15.700
00:00:01.900
20 24 Jorge CORRADA
Manuel Antón ALAS ALONSO
Citroën C2 Challenge
7º A7º As4
00:34:26.100 00:03:18.900
00:00:03.200
21 42 Marcos BLANCO LÓPEZ
Adrián BLANCO
Peugeot 106 S16
8º A8º As4
00:34:31.400 00:03:24.200
00:00:05.300
22 20 Arsenio MATEOS DÍAZ
Cristina LÓPEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
9º A9º As4
00:34:37.300 00:03:30.100
00:00:05.900
23 73 Rubén Darío VICENTE VALDÉS
David DE LA PUENTE NUEVO
Citroën AX
9º X4º As14
00:34:39.600 00:03:32.400
00:00:02.300
24 17 Xabel SOLÍS ALADRO
Alejandro VEGA JUNCO
Peugeot 106 S16
10º A10º As4
00:34:40.300 00:03:33.100
00:00:00.700
25 41 José Manuel MORA AGUIRRE
Miguel SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SA11º As4
00:34:41.000 00:03:33.800
00:00:00.700
26 23 Adrián GARCÍA MÉNDEZ
Adrián PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
11º A12º As4
00:34:41.600 00:03:34.400
00:00:00.600
27 14 Oscar SOTO LAGO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ CASABELLA
Peugeot 206 XS
12º A13º As4
00:34:51.900 00:03:44.700
00:00:10.300
28 29 Eduardo ARGÜELLES
Omar GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º X5º As14
00:34:58.900 00:03:51.700
00:00:07.000
29 62 José Antonio NÚÑEZ VILLANUEVA
Sara RADIO COSTA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
11º X5º As15
00:35:06.700 00:03:59.500
00:00:07.800
30 36 Julio César MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZ
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ
Peugeot 205 F2000
12º X6º As15
00:35:15.000 00:04:07.800
00:00:08.300
31 71 David PERUYERO MARTÍNEZ
Aitor GARCÍA VIESCA
Citroën Saxo VTS
13º X6º As14
00:35:40.900 00:04:33.700
00:00:25.900
32 67 Jonathan GÓMEZ TABOADA
Rocío RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1º N1º As2
00:35:41.000 00:04:33.800
00:00:00.100
33 76 Julio José FERNÁNDEZ
Iván Mariano GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo
13º A14º As4
00:35:49.000 00:04:41.800
00:00:08.000
34 58 Iván DOS SANTOS VEGA
Rubén DOS SANTOS VEGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
14º X7º As15
00:35:50.300 00:04:43.100
00:00:01.300
35 38 Rafael ARMAS CUESTA
Manuel GONZÁLEZ NAREDO
Peugeot 205 GTi
15º X8º As15
00:35:56.300 00:04:49.100
00:00:06.000
36 28 Rodolfo SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ
Enrique ZAPICO RUÍZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
16º X7º As14
00:36:17.400 00:05:10.200
00:00:21.100
37 86 Daniel Severino FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
Juan Pablo PIQUERO MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SA15º As4
00:36:18.100 00:05:10.900
00:00:00.700
38 48 Juan Ramon LLORIAN PEREZ
Noel LÓPEZ
Bmw 325
17º X2º As16
00:36:21.100 00:05:13.900
00:00:03.000
39 78 Diego GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
Ainhoa GARCÍA
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º N1º As1
00:36:29.600 00:05:22.400
00:00:08.500
40 53 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ FELGUEROSO
Miguel REBOLLO RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SA16º As4
00:36:30.800 00:05:23.600
00:00:01.200
41 83 Rubén MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
José Carlos MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N2º As1
00:36:33.200 00:05:26.000
00:00:02.400
42 91 Mauricio SUÁREZ
Iván LLANEZA VILLARAVIDE
Citroën AX GT
4º SA17º As4
00:37:04.500 00:05:57.300
00:00:31.300
43 26 Adrián IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
Mikel ZAMORANO PISABARRO
Citroën C2 GT
14º A18º As4
00:37:18.900 00:06:11.700
00:00:14.400
44 60 Roberto CANALES
Laura FERNÁNDEZ
Renault 11 Turbo
18º X9º As15
00:37:20.200 00:06:13.000
00:00:01.300
45 88 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Carlos GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara
15º A1º As5
00:37:20.500
(00:00:20.000)
00:06:13.300
00:00:00.300
46 77 Bruno SIGÜENZA
Carlos LORENZO
Volkswagen Golf GTi
5º SA2º As5
00:37:27.300
(00:00:10.000)
00:06:20.100
00:00:06.800
47 47 Alberto FERNÁNDEZ
Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 320 is
19º X3º As16
00:37:28.000
(00:02:30.000)
00:06:20.800
00:00:00.700
48 65 Adrián GARCÍA
Alberto IGLESIAS
Citroën Saxo VTS
16º A19º As4
00:37:33.400 00:06:26.200
00:00:05.400
49 68 Gabino EXPÓSITO ALVAREZ
Jaime CUETO
Citroën AX Sport
6º SA20º As4
00:37:41.500 00:06:34.300
00:00:08.100
50 95 Rodrigo BETETA MIER
Coral VELASCO
Fiat Cinquecento
1º AKC1º As7
00:37:49.200 00:06:42.000
00:00:07.700
51 74 Julián GÓMEZ
David FERNADEZ PEREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N3º As1
00:37:50.000 00:06:42.800
00:00:00.800
52 69 Ismael PALOMAR FERNÁNDEZ
Rubén ALVAREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º A21º As4
00:38:00.600 00:06:53.400
00:00:10.600
53 90 Miguel MATEOS VILLA
Elías ANTUÑA MARTÍN
Citroën AX GTi
7º SA22º As4
00:38:08.900 00:07:01.700
00:00:08.300
54 19 Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 GT
18º A23º As4
00:38:10.800
(00:03:00.000)
00:07:03.600
00:00:01.900
55 82 Francisco Javier CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ
Natalia SUÁREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
19º A24º As4
00:38:31.700 00:07:24.500
00:00:20.900
56 49 Omar LÓPEZ
Miguel Angel CURTO RODRÍGUEZ
Bmw 325
20º X4º As16
00:38:40.000 00:07:32.800
00:00:08.300
57 66 José Manuel ALONSO
Renato FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
21º X8º As14
00:38:48.300 00:07:41.100
00:00:08.300
58 45 José Luis ALVAREZ PRIETO
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325
8º SA1º As6
00:39:41.700 00:08:34.500
00:00:53.400
59 63 Henrique José FERREIRA
Miguel GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio 16v
20º A3º As5
00:39:55.100 00:08:47.900
00:00:13.400
60 96 Fernando CORNEJO CUETO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106 XN
5º N4º As1
00:39:56.700 00:08:49.500
00:00:01.600
61 99 Marcos LLANOS
Daniel LÓPEZ MONTES
Peugeot 106 XN
6º N5º As1
00:39:58.400 00:08:51.200
00:00:01.700
62 92 David PÉREZ
Marco Antonio FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GTi
9º SA25º As4
00:40:12.800 00:09:05.600
00:00:14.400
63 93 José Antonio VARELA
Jorge RIESGO
Renault 19 16v
22º X10º As15
00:40:14.000 00:09:06.800
00:00:01.200
64 61 Nicer DELGADO
Alberto GÓMEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
23º X11º As15
00:40:15.500 00:09:08.300
00:00:01.500
65 97 Jesus FERRADAS ALVAREZ
Adrian GARCIA LOPEZ
Fiat Cinquecento
2º AKC2º As7
00:40:59.000 00:09:51.800
00:00:43.500
66 51 Rubén CANEL
Agustín FERNÁNDEZ
Alfa Romeo 75
24º X12º As15
00:41:26.300 00:10:19.100
00:00:27.300
67 94 Roberto RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro ALONSO
Citroën AX GT
1º SN6º As1
00:42:56.100 00:11:48.900
00:01:29.800
68 40 Sergio ALONSO VIGIL
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi
25º X13º As15
00:44:01.800 00:12:54.600
00:01:05.700
69 75 Walter CANEL FERNÁNDEZ
Pablo SÁNCHEZ QUINTANA
Citroën AX
10º SA26º As4
00:46:44.500
(00:00:30.000)
00:15:37.300
00:02:42.700
70 80 Javier MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Rubén VALDÉS
Peugeot 205 GTi
2º SN2º As2
00:48:55.300
(00:11:00.000)
00:17:48.100
00:02:10.800
71 98 Jaime MARTÍNEZ
Moisés BARREIRO
Fiat Cinquecento
3º AKC3º As7
00:52:39.800
(00:00:50.000)
00:21:32.600
00:03:44.500
Abandonos (8)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
7 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier BETETA
José Manuel GARCÍA
Renault Clio R3 X As15 No Toma Salida
34 PaisComunidad Valle Naviego Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge GONZÁLEZ RICO
Katherine ALVAREZ
Seat Ibiza Cupra A As5 Salida Carretera
44 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto CARRIZO VELASCO
Enol GONZÁLEZ
Bmw 325 SA As6 Avería Mecánica
50 PaisComunidad Carbayín Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián MARTÍN REY
Adrián VILLA
Bmw 325 X As16 No Toma Salida
54 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Adolfo VEGA VALLE
Iván AYUSO ROGEL
Peugeot 205 GTi X As15 No Toma Salida
57 PaisComunidad Master Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ
Gabriel LÓPEZ
Ford Escort Cosworth RS SN As3 Avería Mecánica
84 PaisComunidad Master Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki FERNÁNDEZ ARIAS
Manuel Angel GALÁN
Citroën Saxo VTS A As4 No Toma Salida
85 PaisComunidad Arroes Racing Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis ALONSO GONZÁLEZ
Iván FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16 A As4 No Toma Salida