Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 3: Alfilorios
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Jesús FERNÁNDEZ
Salvador BELZUNCES RICO
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º A WRC1º As9
00:05:06.600 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 10 Francisco CIMA ARTIME
Pablo GONZÁLEZ GRECIET
Lotus Exige GT 1.8
1º GT1º As8
00:05:11.300 00:00:04.700
00:00:04.700
3 4 Oscar PALACIO ARIAS
José Ignacio MADRERA GÓMEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º XT1º As17
00:05:14.200 00:00:07.600
00:00:02.900
4 7 Javier BETETA
José Manuel GARCÍA
Renault Clio R3
1º X1º As15
00:05:14.600 00:00:08.000
00:00:00.400
5 11 José María CASTRO IGLESIAS
Iván IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
2º X1º As14
00:05:20.800 00:00:14.200
00:00:06.200
6 12 Alberto ORDOÑEZ
Agustín RAMOS
Renault Clio Williams
3º X2º As15
00:05:21.600 00:00:15.000
00:00:00.800
7 32 Miguel Angel ALVAREZ
María Antonia GARCÍA
Citroën ZX
4º X3º As15
00:05:22.500 00:00:15.900
00:00:00.900
8 21 David GONZÁLEZ
Ismael FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
1º A1º As4
00:05:23.700 00:00:17.100
00:00:01.200
9 2 José Enrique RODRÍGUEZ VILLAR
Jaime GONZÁLEZ BRAGADO
Peugeot 106 S16
5º X2º As14
00:05:23.900 00:00:17.300
00:00:00.200
10 5 Eugenio PELÁEZ COSME
Rodolfo RODRÍGUEZ ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As17
00:05:24.100 00:00:17.500
00:00:00.200
11 22 David PARDO GARCÍA
Rubén CUENCA
Peugeot 106 S16
2º A2º As4
00:05:25.600 00:00:19.000
00:00:01.500
12 35 Ignacio CIMADEVILLA ALVAREZ
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS GONZÁLEZ
Opel Corsa F2000
6º X4º As15
00:05:26.000 00:00:19.400
00:00:00.400
13 30 Bernabé GUTIÉRREZ RODRÍGUEZ
Ismael CIENFUEGOS PACÍN
Citroën AX
7º X3º As14
00:05:30.200 00:00:23.600
00:00:04.200
14 6 Angel Manuel PANICERES
Carlos RIESGO FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT3º As17
00:05:30.900 00:00:24.300
00:00:00.700
15 18 Arturo ARDURA MENÉNDEZ
Pablo ARDURA MENÉNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A3º As4
00:05:34.600 00:00:28.000
00:00:03.700
16 46 Roberto FERRERO CASTRO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ NOSTI
Bmw 325
8º X1º As16
00:05:35.600 00:00:29.000
00:00:01.000
17 31 Pablo HEVIA
Javier PÉREZ LÓPEZ
Citroën AX
9º X4º As14
00:05:35.700 00:00:29.100
00:00:00.100
18 15 Maikel LÓPEZ CABEZA
Cristian GIL
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A4º As4
00:05:37.700 00:00:31.100
00:00:02.000
19 17 Xabel SOLÍS ALADRO
Alejandro VEGA JUNCO
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A5º As4
00:05:37.700 00:00:31.100
00:00:00.000
20 16 Ignacio BRAÑA
Jesús Ignacio FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º A6º As4
00:05:38.100 00:00:31.500
00:00:00.400
21 40 Sergio ALONSO VIGIL
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi
10º X5º As15
00:05:38.400 00:00:31.800
00:00:00.300
22 8 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ MENÉNDEZ
Alberto GONZÁLEZ BUENO
Renault Megane
11º X6º As15
00:05:39.400 00:00:32.800
00:00:01.000
23 23 Adrián GARCÍA MÉNDEZ
Adrián PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
7º A7º As4
00:05:39.900 00:00:33.300
00:00:00.500
24 44 Alberto CARRIZO VELASCO
Enol GONZÁLEZ
Bmw 325
1º SA1º As6
00:05:40.700 00:00:34.100
00:00:00.800
25 73 Rubén Darío VICENTE VALDÉS
David DE LA PUENTE NUEVO
Citroën AX
12º X5º As14
00:05:41.600 00:00:35.000
00:00:00.900
26 19 Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 GT
8º A8º As4
00:05:42.100 00:00:35.500
00:00:00.500
27 25 Alberto ALVAREZ
Jovino PELÁEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º A9º As4
00:05:44.000 00:00:37.400
00:00:01.900
28 54 José Adolfo VEGA VALLE
Iván AYUSO ROGEL
Peugeot 205 GTi
13º X7º As15
00:05:44.300 00:00:37.700
00:00:00.300
29 24 Jorge CORRADA
Manuel Antón ALAS ALONSO
Citroën C2 Challenge
10º A10º As4
00:05:44.900 00:00:38.300
00:00:00.600
30 41 José Manuel MORA AGUIRRE
Miguel SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SA11º As4
00:05:45.600 00:00:39.000
00:00:00.700
31 34 Jorge GONZÁLEZ RICO
Katherine ALVAREZ
Seat Ibiza Cupra
11º A1º As5
00:05:46.700 00:00:40.100
00:00:01.100
32 20 Arsenio MATEOS DÍAZ
Cristina LÓPEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
12º A12º As4
00:05:47.100 00:00:40.500
00:00:00.400
33 47 Alberto FERNÁNDEZ
Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 320 is
14º X2º As16
00:05:47.300 00:00:40.700
00:00:00.200
34 62 José Antonio NÚÑEZ VILLANUEVA
Sara RADIO COSTA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
15º X8º As15
00:05:47.300 00:00:40.700
00:00:00.000
35 67 Jonathan GÓMEZ TABOADA
Rocío RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1º N1º As2
00:05:47.300 00:00:40.700
00:00:00.000
36 42 Marcos BLANCO LÓPEZ
Adrián BLANCO
Peugeot 106 S16
13º A13º As4
00:05:47.900 00:00:41.300
00:00:00.600
37 36 Julio César MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZ
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ
Peugeot 205 F2000
16º X9º As15
00:05:53.200 00:00:46.600
00:00:05.300
38 29 Eduardo ARGÜELLES
Omar GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
17º X6º As14
00:05:53.700 00:00:47.100
00:00:00.500
39 76 Julio José FERNÁNDEZ
Iván Mariano GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo
14º A14º As4
00:05:53.900 00:00:47.300
00:00:00.200
40 75 Walter CANEL FERNÁNDEZ
Pablo SÁNCHEZ QUINTANA
Citroën AX
3º SA15º As4
00:05:55.100 00:00:48.500
00:00:01.200
41 84 Iñaki FERNÁNDEZ ARIAS
Manuel Angel GALÁN
Citroën Saxo VTS
15º A16º As4
00:05:55.200 00:00:48.600
00:00:00.100
42 58 Iván DOS SANTOS VEGA
Rubén DOS SANTOS VEGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
18º X10º As15
00:05:55.600 00:00:49.000
00:00:00.400
43 88 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Carlos GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara
16º A2º As5
00:05:55.700 00:00:49.100
00:00:00.100
44 48 Juan Ramon LLORIAN PEREZ
Noel LÓPEZ
Bmw 325
19º X3º As16
00:05:56.900 00:00:50.300
00:00:01.200
45 14 Oscar SOTO LAGO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ CASABELLA
Peugeot 206 XS
17º A17º As4
00:05:59.300 00:00:52.700
00:00:02.400
46 28 Rodolfo SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ
Enrique ZAPICO RUÍZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
20º X7º As14
00:06:00.900 00:00:54.300
00:00:01.600
47 38 Rafael ARMAS CUESTA
Manuel GONZÁLEZ NAREDO
Peugeot 205 GTi
21º X11º As15
00:06:02.100 00:00:55.500
00:00:01.200
48 86 Daniel Severino FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
Juan Pablo PIQUERO MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º SA18º As4
00:06:02.500 00:00:55.900
00:00:00.400
49 71 David PERUYERO MARTÍNEZ
Aitor GARCÍA VIESCA
Citroën Saxo VTS
22º X8º As14
00:06:03.500 00:00:56.900
00:00:01.000
50 85 José Luis ALONSO GONZÁLEZ
Iván FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
18º A19º As4
00:06:04.600 00:00:58.000
00:00:01.100
51 91 Mauricio SUÁREZ
Iván LLANEZA VILLARAVIDE
Citroën AX GT
5º SA20º As4
00:06:04.800 00:00:58.200
00:00:00.200
52 53 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ FELGUEROSO
Miguel REBOLLO RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º SA21º As4
00:06:06.800 00:01:00.200
00:00:02.000
53 77 Bruno SIGÜENZA
Carlos LORENZO
Volkswagen Golf GTi
7º SA3º As5
00:06:09.800 00:01:03.200
00:00:03.000
54 83 Rubén MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
José Carlos MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º N1º As1
00:06:09.900 00:01:03.300
00:00:00.100
55 95 Rodrigo BETETA MIER
Coral VELASCO
Fiat Cinquecento
1º AKC1º As7
00:06:09.900 00:01:03.300
00:00:00.000
56 60 Roberto CANALES
Laura FERNÁNDEZ
Renault 11 Turbo
23º X12º As15
00:06:10.300 00:01:03.700
00:00:00.400
57 50 Adrián MARTÍN REY
Adrián VILLA
Bmw 325
24º X4º As16
00:06:13.800 00:01:07.200
00:00:03.500
58 65 Adrián GARCÍA
Alberto IGLESIAS
Citroën Saxo VTS
19º A22º As4
00:06:14.300 00:01:07.700
00:00:00.500
59 57 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ
Gabriel LÓPEZ
Ford Escort Cosworth RS
1º SN1º As3
00:06:14.800 00:01:08.200
00:00:00.500
60 80 Javier MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Rubén VALDÉS
Peugeot 205 GTi
2º SN2º As2
00:06:14.800 00:01:08.200
00:00:00.000
61 74 Julián GÓMEZ
David FERNADEZ PEREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N2º As1
00:06:15.500 00:01:08.900
00:00:00.700
62 90 Miguel MATEOS VILLA
Elías ANTUÑA MARTÍN
Citroën AX GTi
8º SA23º As4
00:06:17.100 00:01:10.500
00:00:01.600
63 78 Diego GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
Ainhoa GARCÍA
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4º N3º As1
00:06:18.800 00:01:12.200
00:00:01.700
64 26 Adrián IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
Mikel ZAMORANO PISABARRO
Citroën C2 GT
20º A24º As4
00:06:20.300 00:01:13.700
00:00:01.500
65 69 Ismael PALOMAR FERNÁNDEZ
Rubén ALVAREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
21º A25º As4
00:06:20.800 00:01:14.200
00:00:00.500
66 68 Gabino EXPÓSITO ALVAREZ
Jaime CUETO
Citroën AX Sport
9º SA26º As4
00:06:21.000 00:01:14.400
00:00:00.200
67 49 Omar LÓPEZ
Miguel Angel CURTO RODRÍGUEZ
Bmw 325
25º X5º As16
00:06:24.100 00:01:17.500
00:00:03.100
68 93 José Antonio VARELA
Jorge RIESGO
Renault 19 16v
26º X13º As15
00:06:24.200 00:01:17.600
00:00:00.100
69 66 José Manuel ALONSO
Renato FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
27º X9º As14
00:06:31.300 00:01:24.700
00:00:07.100
70 82 Francisco Javier CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ
Natalia SUÁREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
22º A27º As4
00:06:32.800 00:01:26.200
00:00:01.500
71 63 Henrique José FERREIRA
Miguel GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio 16v
23º A4º As5
00:06:37.600 00:01:31.000
00:00:04.800
72 96 Fernando CORNEJO CUETO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106 XN
5º N4º As1
00:06:37.700 00:01:31.100
00:00:00.100
73 99 Marcos LLANOS
Daniel LÓPEZ MONTES
Peugeot 106 XN
6º N5º As1
00:06:38.000 00:01:31.400
00:00:00.300
74 45 José Luis ALVAREZ PRIETO
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325
10º SA2º As6
00:06:38.800 00:01:32.200
00:00:00.800
75 92 David PÉREZ
Marco Antonio FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GTi
11º SA28º As4
00:06:39.600 00:01:33.000
00:00:00.800
76 97 Jesus FERRADAS ALVAREZ
Adrian GARCIA LOPEZ
Fiat Cinquecento
2º AKC2º As7
00:06:44.300 00:01:37.700
00:00:04.700
77 61 Nicer DELGADO
Alberto GÓMEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
28º X14º As15
00:06:48.600 00:01:42.000
00:00:04.300
78 51 Rubén CANEL
Agustín FERNÁNDEZ
Alfa Romeo 75
29º X15º As15
00:06:59.300 00:01:52.700
00:00:10.700
79 94 Roberto RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro ALONSO
Citroën AX GT
3º SN6º As1
00:07:34.600 00:02:28.000
00:00:35.300
80 98 Jaime MARTÍNEZ
Moisés BARREIRO
Fiat Cinquecento
3º AKC3º As7
00:07:36.000 00:02:29.400
00:00:01.400
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Jesús FERNÁNDEZ
Salvador BELZUNCES RICO
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º A WRC1º As9
00:17:55.800 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Oscar PALACIO ARIAS
José Ignacio MADRERA GÓMEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º XT1º As17
00:18:12.300 00:00:16.500
00:00:16.500
3 10 Francisco CIMA ARTIME
Pablo GONZÁLEZ GRECIET
Lotus Exige GT 1.8
1º GT1º As8
00:18:22.500 00:00:26.700
00:00:10.200
4 12 Alberto ORDOÑEZ
Agustín RAMOS
Renault Clio Williams
1º X1º As15
00:18:34.300 00:00:38.500
00:00:11.800
5 5 Eugenio PELÁEZ COSME
Rodolfo RODRÍGUEZ ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As17
00:18:42.400 00:00:46.600
00:00:08.100
6 11 José María CASTRO IGLESIAS
Iván IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
2º X1º As14
00:18:45.200 00:00:49.400
00:00:02.800
7 21 David GONZÁLEZ
Ismael FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
1º A1º As4
00:18:48.900 00:00:53.100
00:00:03.700
8 2 José Enrique RODRÍGUEZ VILLAR
Jaime GONZÁLEZ BRAGADO
Peugeot 106 S16
3º X2º As14
00:19:00.900 00:01:05.100
00:00:12.000
9 22 David PARDO GARCÍA
Rubén CUENCA
Peugeot 106 S16
2º A2º As4
00:19:01.600 00:01:05.800
00:00:00.700
10 32 Miguel Angel ALVAREZ
María Antonia GARCÍA
Citroën ZX
4º X2º As15
00:19:06.500 00:01:10.700
00:00:04.900
11 35 Ignacio CIMADEVILLA ALVAREZ
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS GONZÁLEZ
Opel Corsa F2000
5º X3º As15
00:19:11.300 00:01:15.500
00:00:04.800
12 30 Bernabé GUTIÉRREZ RODRÍGUEZ
Ismael CIENFUEGOS PACÍN
Citroën AX
6º X3º As14
00:19:17.400 00:01:21.600
00:00:06.100
13 15 Maikel LÓPEZ CABEZA
Cristian GIL
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A3º As4
00:19:19.600 00:01:23.800
00:00:02.200
14 6 Angel Manuel PANICERES
Carlos RIESGO FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT3º As17
00:19:23.600 00:01:27.800
00:00:04.000
15 16 Ignacio BRAÑA
Jesús Ignacio FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A4º As4
00:19:28.300 00:01:32.500
00:00:04.700
16 8 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ MENÉNDEZ
Alberto GONZÁLEZ BUENO
Renault Megane
7º X4º As15
00:19:31.900 00:01:36.100
00:00:03.600
17 40 Sergio ALONSO VIGIL
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi
8º X5º As15
00:19:39.900 00:01:44.100
00:00:08.000
18 46 Roberto FERRERO CASTRO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ NOSTI
Bmw 325
9º X1º As16
00:19:40.700 00:01:44.900
00:00:00.800
19 31 Pablo HEVIA
Javier PÉREZ LÓPEZ
Citroën AX
10º X4º As14
00:19:44.800 00:01:49.000
00:00:04.100
20 18 Arturo ARDURA MENÉNDEZ
Pablo ARDURA MENÉNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A5º As4
00:19:46.400 00:01:50.600
00:00:01.600
21 24 Jorge CORRADA
Manuel Antón ALAS ALONSO
Citroën C2 Challenge
6º A6º As4
00:19:48.500 00:01:52.700
00:00:02.100
22 25 Alberto ALVAREZ
Jovino PELÁEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º A7º As4
00:19:51.600 00:01:55.800
00:00:03.100
23 42 Marcos BLANCO LÓPEZ
Adrián BLANCO
Peugeot 106 S16
8º A8º As4
00:19:52.600 00:01:56.800
00:00:01.000
24 20 Arsenio MATEOS DÍAZ
Cristina LÓPEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
9º A9º As4
00:19:57.000 00:02:01.200
00:00:04.400
25 17 Xabel SOLÍS ALADRO
Alejandro VEGA JUNCO
Peugeot 106 S16
10º A10º As4
00:19:58.300 00:02:02.500
00:00:01.300
26 73 Rubén Darío VICENTE VALDÉS
David DE LA PUENTE NUEVO
Citroën AX
11º X5º As14
00:19:58.700 00:02:02.900
00:00:00.400
27 44 Alberto CARRIZO VELASCO
Enol GONZÁLEZ
Bmw 325
1º SA1º As6
00:19:59.000 00:02:03.200
00:00:00.300
28 23 Adrián GARCÍA MÉNDEZ
Adrián PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
11º A11º As4
00:20:05.900 00:02:10.100
00:00:06.900
29 62 José Antonio NÚÑEZ VILLANUEVA
Sara RADIO COSTA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
12º X6º As15
00:20:06.800 00:02:11.000
00:00:00.900
30 41 José Manuel MORA AGUIRRE
Miguel SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SA12º As4
00:20:08.500 00:02:12.700
00:00:01.700
31 29 Eduardo ARGÜELLES
Omar GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
13º X6º As14
00:20:09.800 00:02:14.000
00:00:01.300
32 36 Julio César MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZ
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ
Peugeot 205 F2000
14º X7º As15
00:20:10.500 00:02:14.700
00:00:00.700
33 34 Jorge GONZÁLEZ RICO
Katherine ALVAREZ
Seat Ibiza Cupra
12º A1º As5
00:20:10.700 00:02:14.900
00:00:00.200
34 54 José Adolfo VEGA VALLE
Iván AYUSO ROGEL
Peugeot 205 GTi
15º X8º As15
00:20:11.500 00:02:15.700
00:00:00.800
35 14 Oscar SOTO LAGO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ CASABELLA
Peugeot 206 XS
13º A13º As4
00:20:19.400 00:02:23.600
00:00:07.900
36 58 Iván DOS SANTOS VEGA
Rubén DOS SANTOS VEGA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
16º X9º As15
00:20:32.400 00:02:36.600
00:00:13.000
37 67 Jonathan GÓMEZ TABOADA
Rocío RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1º N1º As2
00:20:32.500 00:02:36.700
00:00:00.100
38 71 David PERUYERO MARTÍNEZ
Aitor GARCÍA VIESCA
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º X7º As14
00:20:35.900 00:02:40.100
00:00:03.400
39 84 Iñaki FERNÁNDEZ ARIAS
Manuel Angel GALÁN
Citroën Saxo VTS
14º A14º As4
00:20:43.300 00:02:47.500
00:00:07.400
40 38 Rafael ARMAS CUESTA
Manuel GONZÁLEZ NAREDO
Peugeot 205 GTi
18º X10º As15
00:20:47.900 00:02:52.100
00:00:04.600
41 76 Julio José FERNÁNDEZ
Iván Mariano GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo
15º A15º As4
00:20:48.100 00:02:52.300
00:00:00.200
42 48 Juan Ramon LLORIAN PEREZ
Noel LÓPEZ
Bmw 325
19º X2º As16
00:20:50.100 00:02:54.300
00:00:02.000
43 86 Daniel Severino FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
Juan Pablo PIQUERO MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SA16º As4
00:20:51.900 00:02:56.100
00:00:01.800
44 85 José Luis ALONSO GONZÁLEZ
Iván FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
16º A17º As4
00:20:53.300 00:02:57.500
00:00:01.400
45 78 Diego GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
Ainhoa GARCÍA
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º N1º As1
00:20:55.900 00:03:00.100
00:00:02.600
46 53 Alexis FERNÁNDEZ FELGUEROSO
Miguel REBOLLO RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º SA18º As4
00:21:05.800 00:03:10.000
00:00:09.900
47 83 Rubén MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
José Carlos MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N2º As1
00:21:07.800 00:03:12.000
00:00:02.000
48 28 Rodolfo SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ
Enrique ZAPICO RUÍZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
20º X8º As14
00:21:09.900 00:03:14.100
00:00:02.100
49 75 Walter CANEL FERNÁNDEZ
Pablo SÁNCHEZ QUINTANA
Citroën AX
5º SA19º As4
00:21:10.900 00:03:15.100
00:00:01.000
50 95 Rodrigo BETETA MIER
Coral VELASCO
Fiat Cinquecento
1º AKC1º As7
00:21:21.800 00:03:26.000
00:00:10.900
51 91 Mauricio SUÁREZ
Iván LLANEZA VILLARAVIDE
Citroën AX GT
6º SA20º As4
00:21:26.100 00:03:30.300
00:00:04.300
52 60 Roberto CANALES
Laura FERNÁNDEZ
Renault 11 Turbo
21º X11º As15
00:21:27.800 00:03:32.000
00:00:01.700
53 68 Gabino EXPÓSITO ALVAREZ
Jaime CUETO
Citroën AX Sport
7º SA21º As4
00:21:30.800 00:03:35.000
00:00:03.000
54 77 Bruno SIGÜENZA
Carlos LORENZO
Volkswagen Golf GTi
8º SA2º As5
00:21:34.900
(00:00:10.000)
00:03:39.100
00:00:04.100
55 65 Adrián GARCÍA
Alberto IGLESIAS
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º A22º As4
00:21:35.100 00:03:39.300
00:00:00.200
56 26 Adrián IGLESIAS ALVAREZ
Mikel ZAMORANO PISABARRO
Citroën C2 GT
18º A23º As4
00:21:43.500 00:03:47.700
00:00:08.400
57 50 Adrián MARTÍN REY
Adrián VILLA
Bmw 325
22º X3º As16
00:21:45.300 00:03:49.500
00:00:01.800
58 69 Ismael PALOMAR FERNÁNDEZ
Rubén ALVAREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
19º A24º As4
00:21:47.800 00:03:52.000
00:00:02.500
59 88 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Carlos GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara
20º A3º As5
00:21:50.800
(00:00:20.000)
00:03:55.000
00:00:03.000
60 74 Julián GÓMEZ
David FERNADEZ PEREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N3º As1
00:21:53.900 00:03:58.100
00:00:03.100
61 90 Miguel MATEOS VILLA
Elías ANTUÑA MARTÍN
Citroën AX GTi
9º SA25º As4
00:22:07.600 00:04:11.800
00:00:13.700
62 82 Francisco Javier CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ
Natalia SUÁREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
21º A26º As4
00:22:11.500 00:04:15.700
00:00:03.900
63 49 Omar LÓPEZ
Miguel Angel CURTO RODRÍGUEZ
Bmw 325
23º X4º As16
00:22:27.400 00:04:31.600
00:00:15.900
64 66 José Manuel ALONSO
Renato FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
24º X9º As14
00:22:36.800 00:04:41.000
00:00:09.400
65 47 Alberto FERNÁNDEZ
Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 320 is
25º X5º As16
00:22:36.900
(00:02:30.000)
00:04:41.100
00:00:00.100
66 63 Henrique José FERREIRA
Miguel GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio 16v
22º A4º As5
00:22:54.000 00:04:58.200
00:00:17.100
67 51 Rubén CANEL
Agustín FERNÁNDEZ
Alfa Romeo 75
26º X12º As15
00:23:00.800 00:05:05.000
00:00:06.800
68 96 Fernando CORNEJO CUETO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106 XN
5º N4º As1
00:23:00.900 00:05:05.100
00:00:00.100
69 57 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ
Gabriel LÓPEZ
Ford Escort Cosworth RS
1º SN1º As3
00:23:01.300
(00:00:30.000)
00:05:05.500
00:00:00.400
70 92 David PÉREZ
Marco Antonio FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GTi
10º SA27º As4
00:23:02.300 00:05:06.500
00:00:01.000
71 19 Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 GT
23º A28º As4
00:23:02.700
(00:03:00.000)
00:05:06.900
00:00:00.400
72 99 Marcos LLANOS
Daniel LÓPEZ MONTES
Peugeot 106 XN
6º N5º As1
00:23:03.800 00:05:08.000
00:00:01.100
73 45 José Luis ALVAREZ PRIETO
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325
11º SA2º As6
00:23:08.300 00:05:12.500
00:00:04.500
74 93 José Antonio VARELA
Jorge RIESGO
Renault 19 16v
27º X13º As15
00:23:13.900 00:05:18.100
00:00:05.600
75 61 Nicer DELGADO
Alberto GÓMEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
28º X14º As15
00:23:26.400 00:05:30.600
00:00:12.500
76 97 Jesus FERRADAS ALVAREZ
Adrian GARCIA LOPEZ
Fiat Cinquecento
2º AKC2º As7
00:23:38.100 00:05:42.300
00:00:11.700
77 94 Roberto RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro ALONSO
Citroën AX GT
2º SN6º As1
00:24:50.900 00:06:55.100
00:01:12.800
78 7 Javier BETETA
José Manuel GARCÍA
Renault Clio R3
29º X15º As15
00:28:40.500
(00:00:10.000)
00:10:44.700
00:03:49.600
79 80 Javier MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Rubén VALDÉS
Peugeot 205 GTi
3º SN2º As2
00:32:33.900
(00:11:00.000)
00:14:38.100
00:03:53.400
80 98 Jaime MARTÍNEZ
Moisés BARREIRO
Fiat Cinquecento
3º AKC3º As7
00:32:46.600
(00:00:10.000)
00:14:50.800
00:00:12.700
Abandonos (7)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
3 PaisComunidad Tineo Auto Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix GARCÍA PÉREZ
Miguel Angel GARCÍA PÉREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XT As17 No Toma Salida
9 PaisComunidad Tineo Auto Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos GARCÍA
Juan Diego FERRO
Ford Sierra 2.0 SA As6 No Toma Salida
37 PaisComunidad Norte Sueve Motor Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro MARTÍNEZ ALVAREZ
Pablo ALVAREZ CAMPOS
Peugeot 205 F2000 X As15 No Toma Salida
43 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Miguel FERNÁNDEZ
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Citroën AX X As14 No Toma Salida
56 PaisComunidad Orbayu Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor DÍAZ GARCÍA
Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye SN As1 No Toma Salida
70 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Antonio DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ
Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS A As4 No Toma Salida
79 PaisComunidad Laciana Motor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Emilio ALVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ
Carlos NATAL
Citroën Saxo VTS N As1 Avería Mecánica