Fotomotor.es
Clase: Copa:
Clasificación 1ª Etapa - 3ª Sección
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 Total Pen. Clas.
1 AL Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto GARCÍA
Javier ALVAREZ
Opel Manta 200 1º C 47 18 55 120  581 
2 C Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Vanessa CUELI
María del Pilar ONÍS
Peugeot 206 1º T 31 361 4 396  659 
3 F Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando CORNEJO
Daniel LLAMEDO
Peugeot 106 XN 2º T 16 26 34 76  60  738 
4 A Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gazel SÁNCHEZ
Alejandro MIGUEL
Peugeot 106 Sport 3º T 4 266 9 279  60  766 
5 E Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis PELÁEZ
Lorena MARTÍNEZ
Seat Ibiza 4º T 59 600 10 669  806 
6 H Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan MONTEQUÍN
Irene SÁNCHEZ
Citroën AX Sport 5º T 30 45 60 135  817 
7 N Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván MOLLEDA
Sandra RODRÍGUEZ
Renault 5 GTL 6º T 305 285 32 622  832 
8 W Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván IGLESIAS
Mayra CAMPORRO
Citroën Saxo VTS 7º T 45 62 60 167  835 
9 B Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro GARCÍA
Yoli FERNÁNDEZ
Subaru Impreza 8º T 5 318 67 390  60  874 
10 AG Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Armando GARCÍA
Ana María PÉREZ
Seat 131 L 10º 2º C 87 41 135 263  989 
11 K Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María VIESCA
Alejandro VIESCA
Renault Megane 11º 9º T 94 142 87 323  1002 
12 G Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonathan GALINDO
Jaime CUETO
Citroën C2 12º 10º T 1 120 427 548  1006 
13 AK Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús CHAO
Zaira SOTO
Porsche 944 - 951T 13º 3º C 53 34 63 150  1022 
14 AI Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés CARRERA
Gabino VALLINA
Bmw 323 14º 4º C 27 57 88 172  1025 
15 AJ Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marco MARTÍNEZ
Bibiana CARRERA
Seat 124 - 1600 15º 5º C 42 0 47 89  1060 
16 D Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David CORTE
Adrián PALACIO
Fiat Punto 16º 11º T 14 411 53 478  120  1112 
17 V Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús RODRÍGUEZ
Verónica GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio Sport 17º 12º T 146 227 75 448  1141 
18 U Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván SOLE
María MARTÍNEZ
Seat Ibiza Cupra 18º 13º T 188 169 53 410  1193 
19 I Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jaime MARTÍNEZ
Raquel PELÁEZ
Citroën C2 19º 14º T 9 600 7 616  1329 
20 T Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián CHAO
Natalia BARAGAÑO
Audi S3 20º 15º T 205 123 27 355  1363 
21 Q Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando OURO
Marta MENÉNDEZ
Audi A4 2.5 TDi 21º 16º T 47 55 512 614  1483 
22 Z Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo SOMIEDO
Manuel ALPERI
Renault 5 22º 17º T 266 315 397 978  1555 
23 S Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto CUERVO
Daniel BENAVENTE
Citroën Saxo 1.6 23º 18º T 47 60 86 193  2051 
24 M Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro SEGUROLA
Sergio FERNÁNDEZ
Toyota Celica 2.0 GTi 24º 19º T 11 130 11 152  2263 
25 O Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Abel FERNÁNDEZ
Walter ALVAREZ
Honda S-2000 25º 20º T 103 49 33 185  2552 
26 L Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Severino GARCÍA
Diego ESTÉVEZ
Volkswagen pasat 26º 6º C 600 816 600 2016  2828 
27 AC Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julio PIÑERA
Agueda ORNIA
Talbot Horizón 27º 7º C 315 415 600 1330  3315 
28 AE Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Lucas ORDOÑEZ
Josué NOVAL
Renault 7 28º 8º C 100 294 548 942  3879 
29 AH Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ana María RODRÍGUEZ
Carmela FERNÁNDEZ
Seat 1200 Sport 29º 9º C 600 600 600 1800  4990 
30 R Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos RABANAL
Sergio ALONSO
Peugeot 106 Rallye 30º 21º T 47 101 426 574  5087