Fotomotor.es
Clase: Copa:
Clasificación 1ª Etapa - 2ª Sección
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 P.I. 4 Total Pen. Clas.
1 E Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis PELÁEZ
Lorena MARTÍNEZ
Seat Ibiza 1º T 1 25 7 67 100  137 
2 N Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván MOLLEDA
Sandra RODRÍGUEZ
Renault 5 GTL 2º T 2 7 117 18 144  210 
3 C Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Vanessa CUELI
María del Pilar ONÍS
Peugeot 206 3º T 4 44 54 6 108  263 
4 B Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro GARCÍA
Yoli FERNÁNDEZ
Subaru Impreza 4º T 1 63 45 38 147  424 
5 A Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gazel SÁNCHEZ
Alejandro MIGUEL
Peugeot 106 Sport 5º T 13 122 84 11 230  427 
6 G Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonathan GALINDO
Jaime CUETO
Citroën C2 6º T 3 21 8 54 86  458 
7 AL Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto GARCÍA
Javier ALVAREZ
Opel Manta 200 1º C 75 34 3 99 211  461 
8 D Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David CORTE
Adrián PALACIO
Fiat Punto 7º T 1 1 5 108 115  514 
9 Z Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo SOMIEDO
Manuel ALPERI
Renault 5 8º T 4 36 66 12 118  577 
10 F Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando CORNEJO
Daniel LLAMEDO
Peugeot 106 XN 10º 9º T 38 4 62 57 161  602 
11 W Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván IGLESIAS
Mayra CAMPORRO
Citroën Saxo VTS 11º 10º T 3 490 5 33 531  668 
12 K Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María VIESCA
Alejandro VIESCA
Renault Megane 12º 11º T 3 32 21 11 67  679 
13 H Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan MONTEQUÍN
Irene SÁNCHEZ
Citroën AX Sport 13º 12º T 2 36 1 57 96  682 
14 V Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús RODRÍGUEZ
Verónica GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio Sport 14º 13º T 27 21 5 11 64  693 
15 I Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jaime MARTÍNEZ
Raquel PELÁEZ
Citroën C2 15º 14º T 4 0 8 57 69  713 
16 AG Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Armando GARCÍA
Ana María PÉREZ
Seat 131 L 16º 2º C 189 63 155 162 569  726 
17 U Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván SOLE
María MARTÍNEZ
Seat Ibiza Cupra 17º 15º T 27 30 50 44 151  783 
18 L Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Severino GARCÍA
Diego ESTÉVEZ
Volkswagen pasat 18º 3º C 183 160 229 140 712  812 
19 AI Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés CARRERA
Gabino VALLINA
Bmw 323 19º 4º C 132 181 171 123 607  853 
20 Q Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando OURO
Marta MENÉNDEZ
Audi A4 2.5 TDi 20º 16º T 301 31 3 33 368  869 
21 AK Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús CHAO
Zaira SOTO
Porsche 944 - 951T 21º 5º C 46 157 78 144 425  872 
22 AJ Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marco MARTÍNEZ
Bibiana CARRERA
Seat 124 - 1600 22º 6º C 119 427 109 110 765  971 
23 T Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián CHAO
Natalia BARAGAÑO
Audi S3 23º 17º T 88 96 111 133 428  1008 
24 S Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto CUERVO
Daniel BENAVENTE
Citroën Saxo 1.6 24º 18º T 18 333 3 27 381  1858 
25 AC Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julio PIÑERA
Agueda ORNIA
Talbot Horizón 25º 7º C 304 376 362 300 1342  1985 
26 M Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro SEGUROLA
Sergio FERNÁNDEZ
Toyota Celica 2.0 GTi 26º 19º T 759 61 666 623 2109  2111 
27 O Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Abel FERNÁNDEZ
Walter ALVAREZ
Honda S-2000 27º 20º T 531 483 180 477 1671  2367 
28 AE Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Lucas ORDOÑEZ
Josué NOVAL
Renault 7 28º 8º C 268 338 242 1081 1929  2937 
29 AH Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ana María RODRÍGUEZ
Carmela FERNÁNDEZ
Seat 1200 Sport 29º 9º C 600 600 600 600 2400  3190 
30 R Pais PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos RABANAL
Sergio ALONSO
Peugeot 106 Rallye 30º 21º T 710 65 929 1017 2721  4513