Fotomotor.es
Listado de inscritos
No. Equipo Piloto Clase
1 PaisComunidad Parques Delgado PaisComunidad José Guillermo DELGADO CUETO
2 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad Javier FERNÁNDEZ
4 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Pedro DÍAZ CASO
9 PaisComunidad Comiendo Cuneta Competición PaisComunidad Adán RIMADA FONCUEVA
10 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Alvaro MONTES GARCÍA
11 PaisComunidad La Pola Racing PaisComunidad Luis LÓPEZ
14 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad David CORTE BLANCO
15 PaisComunidad Poreñu Cuchicarros PaisComunidad Fernando CORNEJO CUETO
16 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ MARTÍN
17 PaisComunidad Poreñu Cuchicarros PaisComunidad Gilberto CUETO
20 PaisComunidad Comiendo Cuneta Competición PaisComunidad Lucas ORDOÑEZ TURRADO
27 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad José Gabino PALICIO
31 PaisComunidad Comiendo Cuneta Competición PaisComunidad Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
33 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Iván RODRÍGUEZ PALICIO
41 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Víctor CAMBLOR GONZÁLEZ
52 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Borja GUTIÉRREZ DÍAZ
57 PaisComunidad La Fallona RHC PaisComunidad Hugo GARCÍA MUÑIZ
60 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Aníbal MONTES GARCÍA
65 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Andres MARUGÁN HERRERO
102 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Amador SUÁREZ MORENO
105 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Rodrigo VÁZQUEZ GUTIÉRREZ
114 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Nicolás MARTÍNEZ REY
142 PaisComunidad La Teya Sport PaisComunidad Jonathan FERNÁNDEZ QUEVEDO
144 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad Miguel Angel GRAU
145 PaisComunidad Mainoe PaisComunidad Agustín CUETO
148 PaisComunidad La Teya Sport PaisComunidad Pedro HEVIA
149 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Joaquín FANJUL MARCOS
150 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad Martín FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
181 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad Maikel CUETO
182 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Amador SUÁREZ
201 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge Ignacio DÍAZ MARIÑO
202 PaisComunidad Parques Delgado PaisComunidad Aitor DELGADO PEÑA
203 PaisComunidad Inercia Llanera Competición PaisComunidad José Miguel FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
301 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Javier PINTADO PIQUERO
302 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge DÍAZ GARCÍA
303 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad María DÍAZ GARCÍA
304 PaisComunidad Kastronazu Team PaisComunidad José Iván ALVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ
305 PaisComunidad Poreñu Cuchicarros PaisComunidad Juan José SUÁREZ
306 PaisComunidad Comiendo Cuneta Competición PaisComunidad Jonathan GALINDO RIVERO
307 PaisComunidad Esperteyu Competición PaisComunidad Adrián PALACIO GUTIÉRREZ