Fotomotor.es
Listado de autorizados
Or. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Copas
1 1 PaisComunidad Escudería Avilesina PaisComunidad Víctor Abrahám GUTIÉRREZ PELÁEZ Ralt RT 33 Opel E As12
2 2 PaisComunidad La Manzana PaisComunidad Rafael GUARDIOLA BLANCO Reynard RF 10 S E As12
3 3 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Arcadio Valerio ALVAREZ CASTAÑÓN Renault F3 E As12
4 4 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Juan Luis MENÉNDEZ ALVAREZ Toyota F3 E As12
5 5 PaisComunidad La Manzana PaisComunidad Angel CANDÁS ACEBO Norma M20 CN As12
6 6 PaisComunidad La Manzana PaisComunidad Oscar PALACIO ARIAS Silver Car S2 CM As13
7 7 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad José Fermín BUSTA ESCANDÓN BRC 05 Evo CM As13
8 8 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Joaquín NACHÓN ARECES BRC 05 Evo CM As13
9 9 PaisComunidad La Manzana PaisComunidad Jairo PESQUERA COFIÑO BRC 05 Evo CM As13
10 10 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Roberto GARCÍA PEÓN Silver Car S2 CM As13
11 11 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Ismael GARCÍA PEÓN Silver Car S2 CM As13
12 12 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad Oscar PALACIO JOSÉ Speed Car GT 1000 CM As13
13 15 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad Jesús FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ Audi A4 ST A2 As11
14 16 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad Isaac MORO RÍO Renault Clio Sport A2 As11
15 17 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad Miguel Angel GRANDA DÍEZ Citroën ZX A2 As11
16 18 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad José Antonio MENÉNDEZ LÓPEZ Seat León Supercopa A2 As11
17 19 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad Alberto HEVIA MUÑIZ Skoda Fabia S2000 NS2 As8
18 20 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad Ricardo VILLA VALLINA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XT As17
19 21 PaisComunidad Tineo Auto Club PaisComunidad José Ramón RODRÍGUEZ SUÁREZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XT As17
20 22 PaisComunidad Motor Club del Eo PaisComunidad José Luis ALONSO GARCÍA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XT As17
21 23 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Daniel SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ Peugeot 106 Kit Car AKC As7
22 24 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Roberto FERRERO CASTRO Bmw 325 X As16
23 25 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad David MARTÍNEZ CALLEJA Bmw M3 E36 X As16
24 26 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad José Ignacio MADRERA GÓMEZ Bmw M3 E36 X As16
25 27 PaisComunidad Master Competición PaisComunidad Rubén ARGÜELLES MUÑOZ Ford Escort Cosworth X As16
26 28 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad César GUTIÉRREZ FERNÁNDEZ Ford Escort Cosworth X As16
27 29 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad Jesús CHAO MONTES Ford Sierra Cosworth X As16
28 30 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Alberto FERNÁNDEZ ALVAREZ Bmw 320 i X As16
29 31 PaisComunidad Gijón Motor Club PaisComunidad Ignacio GARCÍA ROMÁN Bmw 325 i E30 X As16
30 32 PaisComunidad Laciana Motor PaisComunidad Carlos FERNÁNDEZ ALVAREZ Bmw 325 i E30 X As16
31 33 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Alberto ORDOÑEZ LOSADA Renault Clio Williams X As15
32 34 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Alberto REDONDO CRIADO Peugeot 205 GTi X As15
33 35 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Daniel MONTES DEL VALLE Peugeot 205 X As15
34 36 PaisComunidad Castrillón Motor Club PaisComunidad Eloy REIRIZ FERNÁNDEZ Renault 5 GT Turbo X As15
35 37 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Sergio ALONSO VIGIL Peugeot 309 GTi 16v X As15
36 38 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad Julio César MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZ Peugeot 205 F2000 X As15
37 39 PaisComunidad Norte Sueve Motor Sport PaisComunidad Alejandro MARTÍNEZ ALVAREZ Peugeot 205 F2000 X As15
38 40 PaisComunidad Master Competición PaisComunidad Pedro GALÁN PÉREZ Renault 5 GT Turbo X As15
39 41 PaisComunidad Arroes Racing Club PaisComunidad Jorge SUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ Renault Megane X As15
40 42 PaisComunidad Escudería Villa de Llanes PaisComunidad José Pedro GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ Renault 5 GT Turbo X As15
41 43 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad Jonathan HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ Renault 5 GT Turbo X As15
42 44 PaisComunidad Laciana Motor PaisComunidad José Antonio NÚÑEZ VILLANUEVA Renault 5 GT Turbo X As15
43 45 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Alfredo MARTÍNEZ NIETO Renault Clio 16v X As15
44 46 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Alejandro SUÁREZ SIRGO Peugeot 205 Rallye X As14
45 47 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Gustavo SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ Peugeot 205 Rallye X As14
46 49 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad Pablo HEVIA LLANO Citroën AX X As14
47 50 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Miguel ALONSO FUEGO Citroën AX Sport X As14
48 51 PaisComunidad Escudería C.A.U.S.A. PaisComunidad Luis Angel CERNUDA CERNUDA Peugeot 106 XSi X As14
49 52 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Julio RODRÍGUEZ ALVAREZ Citroën AX GT X As14
50 53 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Marcos BLANCO LÓPEZ Peugeot 106 X As14
51 54 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Alberto CASTRO FERNÁNDEZ Peugeot 205 Rallye X As14
52 55 PaisComunidad Master Competición PaisComunidad Juan FERNÁNDEZ GUTIÉRREZ Citroën AX X As14
53 56 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad Eloy GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ Hyundai Accent GT X As14
54 57 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Eugenio PELÁEZ COSME Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A As6
55 58 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad Luis DÍAZ FONSECA Bmw 325 i A As6
56 59 PaisComunidad Boal Competición PaisComunidad Angel Manuel ALVAREZ GONZÁLEZ Peugeot 106 S16 A As4
57 60 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Javier Antonio DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ Citroën Saxo VTS A As4
58 61 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Francisco Javier CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ Citroën Saxo 16v A As4
59 62 PaisComunidad Boal Competición PaisComunidad Luis Manuel AUMENTE ROSETE Citroën Saxo 1.6 A As4
60 63 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad Arsenio MATEOS DÍAZ Peugeot 206 XS A As4
61 64 PaisComunidad Orbayu Competición PaisComunidad Adrián GARCÍA MÉNDEZ Peugeot 106 S16 A As4
62 65 PaisComunidad Regueiro Sport Competición PaisComunidad Julio César CASTRILLO MIRANDA Bmw M3 E30 SA As6
63 66 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Jesús ALVAREZ ALONSO Bmw M3 E30 SA As6
64 67 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Alberto CARRIZO VELASCO Bmw 325 i SA As6
65 68 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad José Luis ALVAREZ PRIETO Bmw 325 i SA As6
66 69 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Angel Luis PUIG GARCÍA Lancia Delta Integrale 16v SA As6
67 70 PaisComunidad Master Competición PaisComunidad Alberto MATEOS DÍAZ Ford Sierra Cosworth SA As6
68 71 PaisComunidad Laciana Motor PaisComunidad Luis RODIL BARDÓN Renault 11 Turbo SA As6
69 72 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Iván MOLLEDA RODRÍGUEZ Renault 5 GT Turbo X As15
70 73 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad Jorge FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA Renault 5 GT Turbo SA As6
71 74 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Javier MARTÍNEZ CRESPO Opel Kadett GSi 16v SA As5
72 76 PaisComunidad Escudería Villa de Llanes PaisComunidad David MATEOS ROSETE Peugeot 205 GTi SA As5
73 77 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Héctor CARBAJAL VIGIL Citroën AX GT SA As4
74 78 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Gabino EXPÓSITO ALVAREZ Citroën AX Sport SA As4
75 79 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Roberto ALVAREZ CIBRIÁN Citroën AX SA As4
76 80 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad Jorge GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ Peugeot 205 Rallye SA As4
77 81 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Juan José SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ Ford Escort MKII HA As5
78 82 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Francisco Javier SANZ FONSECA Ford Escort MKI HA As5
79 83 PaisComunidad A Veiga Racing PaisComunidad Rafael BUSTELO GONZÁLEZ Simca 1000 Rally HA As4
80 84 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Lorca PaisComunidad Julián BORNÁS PÉREZ Simca Rally 3 HA As4
81 85 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Sergio CANALES GARCÍA Seat Ibiza HA As4
82 86 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad Jairo ALVAREZ ALVARO Seat León Cupra R N As3
83 87 PaisComunidad Escudería C.A.U.S.A. PaisComunidad Primitivo AMBRÉS ALVAREZ Renault Clio Sport N As2
84 88 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad Manuel DIÉGUEZ GONZÁLEZ Renault Clio X As15
85 89 PaisComunidad El Bierzo Racing PaisComunidad Henrique José FERREIRA DOS SANTOS Renault Clio 16v N As2
86 90 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Jaime MARTÍNEZ CANTELI Citroën Saxo N As1
87 91 PaisComunidad Norte Sueve Motor Sport PaisComunidad Ignacio HUERTA DEL VALLE Peugeot 106 S16 N As1
88 92 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ CASERO Peugeot 106 S16 N As1
89 94 PaisComunidad Boal Competición PaisComunidad Mario MÉNDEZ VALLEDOR Peugeot 106 S16 N As1
90 95 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Fernando CORNEJO CUETO Peugeot 106 XN N As1
91 96 PaisComunidad Master Competición PaisComunidad Sergio José GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ Citroën AX X As14
92 97 PaisComunidad Master Competición PaisComunidad Fermín GALÁN PÉREZ Ford Sierra Cosworth SN As3
93 98 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad Santiago VEGA PARIENTE Renault 5 GT Turbo SN As3
94 99 PaisComunidad Master Competición PaisComunidad Daniel RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ Ford Escort RS Cosworth SN As3
95 100 PaisComunidad Sotrondio Team RMC PaisComunidad Roberto RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ Citroën AX GT SN As1
96 101 PaisComunidad Escudería Villa de Llanes PaisComunidad Luis PESQUERA COFIÑO Peugeot 205 Rallye X As14